2010 Summer National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 117
Swimmers: 632
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Club
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
=============================================== 
     Name                          Club Sex/Age 
=============================================== 

Women  [ Men ]
W18-24
   1 Alyabyeva, Ekaterina          FLAQ  W 21
   2 Ball, Caroline                FLAQ  W 21
   3 Beagle, Jean E                MOST  W 20
   4 Bergfield, Alana N            WMST  W 23
   5 Bogachus, Brett L              PNA  W 24
   6 Brightwell, Jenna M           RMST  W 20
   7 Carlson, Mary E                TGM  W 23
   8 Carter-Aaron, Lysandra J      SCAQ  W 24
   9 Clapp, Marissa L              RICE  W 23
  10 Clark, Rebecca D              CSTM  W 24
  11 Dickson, Elissa M             ARIZ  W 19
  12 Dickson, Kelsey A             ARIZ  W 21
  13 Garland, Megan C              CSTM  W 24
  14 Gifford, Heather A            FLAQ  W 24
  15 Harris-Coble, Lacey N         FLAQ  W 19
  16 Holasova, Kristyna            FLAQ  W 18
  17 Holman, Mary E                 GSC  W 24
  18 Holman, Sara E                 GSC  W 24
  19 Hudak, Courtney C             SYSM  W 24
  20 Kenline, Jaclyn B             WMST  W 22
  21 Marks, Jamie L                FLAQ  W 22
  22 Murphy, Siobhan C             FLAQ  W 24
  23 Pike, Carly                   FLAQ  W 20
  24 Ratana, Anna I                NCMS  W 18
  25 Ribar, Morgan E               FLAQ  W 21
  26 Williamson, Erin C            GAJA  W 24
  27 Wilson, Nicole                FLAQ  W 19

W25-29
   1 Asbury, April F               WMST  W 29
   2 Baker, Lesley A               WMST  W 28
   3 Basile, Kimberly L            RMST  W 25
   4 Blocker, Vicki S              RICE  W 27
   5 DiLuzio, Heather R            NMMS  W 28
   6 Fadeley, Jillian R            KAMS  W 27
   7 Forbes, Crystal               NMMS  W 29
   8 Gill, Meg B                    TOC  W 25
   9 Grover, Mollie K              TERR  W 29
  10 Hancock, Jessica L            RMST  W 26
  11 Holth, Jerrah                 RICE  W 25
  12 Lastfogel, Laura L            FLAQ  W 28
  13 Lightcap, Kerry A             FLAQ  W 28
  14 Loper, Tracey E                CMS  W 27
  15 Merritt, Erin M               AGUA  W 26
  16 Pike, Natalie N               FLAQ  W 25
  17 Reilly, Erin P                 TOC  W 25
  18 Reynolds, Millicent K         MOST  W 28
  19 Rivera, Lisa D                BERK  W 28
  20 Van Erden, Jayme K            RMST  W 25
  21 Weber, Wendy L                 GAS  W 25
  22 Wenzel, Katharine T           FLAQ  W 27
  23 West, Meredith A              MMSW  W 26
  24 Woodruff, Christine B         UNAT  W 27

W30-34
   1 Aron, Vanessa                 FLAQ  W 30
   2 Caldas, Hannah                NCMS  W 33
   3 Cuccuini, Samantha A          RMST  W 33
   4 Hennessey, Katherine C        UNAT  W 32
   5 Hiebert, Stephanie I          SLAM  W 33
   6 Koch Davis, Laura K           WMST  W 34
   7 Lyons, Katie A                 TOC  W 30
   8 Martin, Jennifer M            FLAQ  W 30
   9 McLuckie, Lisa                FLAQ  W 31
  10 Moran, Danielle               FLAQ  W 33
  11 Navas, Nicole A               GOLD  W 32
  12 O'Reilly, Jennifer M          RMST  W 31
  13 Orton, Jillian C              RMST  W 30
  14 Reilly, Catie L                TOC  W 30
  15 Roddin, Julie                 TERR  W 34

W35-39
   1 Burkart, Dana M               1776  W 39
   2 Cybulskis, Astrid A           NOVA  W 36
   3 Egozcue, Lorianna E           FLAQ  W 37
   4 Gina, Carrillo                 PRM  W 36
   5 Hannon, Martina V              LVM  W 39
   6 Legaspi, Kelly A              FLAQ  W 39
   7 Mayville-Armas, Janey C       FLAQ  W 36
   8 Muñiz, Aned                   PRM  W 36
   9 Rosenblat, Daniela            FLAQ  W 35
  10 Salama, Evelyn P              CSTM  W 37
  11 Streater, Barbara A           VMST  W 39
  12 Sullivan, Maureen              TOC  W 38
  13 Tejeda, Ana Y                  DOM  W 39
  14 Tolpa, Allison M              SYSM  W 35
  15 Vaganova, Natalia             FLAQ  W 35
  16 Valerio, Maria                  CM  W 38
  17 Volz, Kristin R               FLAQ  W 37

W40-44
   1 Ascione, Lynn                  GSM  W 43
   2 Berdecia, Sandra               PRM  W 43
   3 Brundage, Cheryl Y            SWYM  W 43
   4 Class, Yvette                   CM  W 42
   5 Crecelius, Nancy A            WMST  W 41
   6 Day, Nadine K                 CSTM  W 40
   7 Delgado, Laura                  CM  W 44
   8 Dunklee, Kristin A            WMST  W 44
   9 Fahey, Lisa                   AGUA  W 40
  10 Fernadez, Sylvia                CM  W 40
  11 Garcia, Nancy Y               AGUA  W 44
  12 Gellatly, Jill E              WMST  W 43
  13 Goldfinger, Marcia R          FLAQ  W 41
  14 Harden, Shari                 MOVY  W 43
  15 Hulett, Jennifer A            FLAQ  W 41
  16 Karkoviata, Leonie            SWYM  W 41
  17 Katri, Deanna M               WMST  W 40
  18 LaCrosse, Catherine M          ISF  W 43
  19 LeClair, Dale A               GOLD  W 41
  20 McNamee, Mary A               SLAM  W 44
  21 Nogueras, Beilla H              CM  W 42
  22 Pohnert, Anne                 RMST  W 43
  23 Repassy, Lisa N               SYSM  W 44
  24 Ricaurte, Martha               PRM  W 43
  25 Rietz, Heather                EXCL  W 42
  26 Rublein, Susanne P             MAM  W 40
  27 Smith, Jody L                  MVM  W 41
  28 Sorenson, T J                  MVN  W 44
  29 Stewart, Ann K                GOLD  W 40
  30 Visser, Linda                 ORLM  W 40
  31 Willeboordse, Fall            AGUA  W 44

W45-49
   1 Alvarez, Renee                 PRM  W 45
   2 Aziz, Kristin A               GAJA  W 45
   3 Battle, Ruth M                NCMS  W 48
   4 Bennett, Ellen K              SYSM  W 47
   5 Bennett, Sarah L              FLAQ  W 47
   6 Bunch, Brigid J               ARIZ  W 47
   7 Burt, Lenore J                SBMS  W 49
   8 Dawson-Cook, Susan E          ARIZ  W 47
   9 Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       NCMS  W 46
  10 Dean, Paige E                 SYSM  W 46
  11 Derr, Kirsten L                CMS  W 46
  12 Dickson, Catherine R          ARIZ  W 46
  13 Ditommaso, Laurie A            GSM  W 48
  14 Hagadorn, Heather              CMS  W 45
  15 Hamel, Laura                  SYSM  W 46
  16 Herbst, Liz                   FLAQ  W 47
  17 Hooe, Donna L                 GAJA  W 48
  18 Keeney, Cheryl M              FLAQ  W 47
  19 Krattli, Caroline             SDSM  W 48
  20 Kupan, Cheryl A               MESC  W 46
  21 Luallen-Egg, Andrea            GSM  W 45
  22 Matysek, Anna Lea             SYSM  W 49
  23 Norsworthy, Angela E          SYSM  W 48
  24 Nowak, Elizabeth A            NCMS  W 47
  25 Parker Palace, Kelly          VMST  W 49
  26 Ramnath, Fernette P           SYSM  W 45
  27 Santos, Janice                 PRM  W 48
  28 Schriger, Joan A               TOC  W 46
  29 Vanderpoel, Nicole L           CMS  W 46
  30 Welting, Laureen K             TOC  W 45
  31 Winters, Julie                NCMS  W 48

W50-54
   1 Beck, Pam                     O*H*  W 53
   2 Brightwell, Kim M             RMST  W 50
   3 Buck, Donna M                 OREG  W 51
   4 Castro, Leticia               GOLD  W 50
   5 Cavanaugh, Debbie D           GOLD  W 52
   6 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        FLAQ  W 50
   7 Cipriano, Deborah R            GSM  W 53
   8 Colorado, Sandra M             PRM  W 53
   9 Cook, Jenny L                 SCAQ  W 52
  10 Cuda, Suzanne E               MOST  W 50
  11 Della Torre, Signe A            CM  W 50
  12 Devanney, Celia C             GOLD  W 53
  13 Doyle, Deanna                 SYSM  W 52
  14 Ehlers, Shawn A               AGUA  W 53
  15 Garnier, Kathy L               CMS  W 50
  16 Goodman, Terri A              SYSM  W 51
  17 Grady, Marci A                FLAQ  W 52
  18 Grilli, Tracy L                NEM  W 53
  19 Groselle, Laura L             O*H*  W 50
  20 Hajost, Cynthia M             RMST  W 50
  21 Henderson, Kristin W          DAMM  W 50
  22 Ingraham, Susan R             MOST  W 51
  23 Iseppi, Esther                 AMT  W 52
  24 Itzler, Ellen R               FLAQ  W 52
  25 Jones, Eney                   SYSM  W 50
  26 Kenline, Elizabeth S          WMST  W 51
  27 Kirk, Susan                   BERK  W 50
  28 Litman, Jill                   NEM  W 54
  29 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         UNAT  W 53
  30 Meyer, Marguerite              TOC  W 51
  31 Nunnallee, Deborah            WMST  W 54
  32 Pedersen, Christine E          ISF  W 52
  33 Rodriguez, Maria M             PRM  W 53
  34 Senn, Ann C                   MINN  W 52
  35 Terhorst, Hermine M            SRM  W 52
  36 Thomas, Ann B                 FLAQ  W 50
  37 Thompson, Laura A             FLAQ  W 53
  38 White, Lisa L                 WMST  W 51
  39 Winslow, Laura H              ARIZ  W 50

W55-59
   1 Allen, Pam J                  O*H*  W 55
   2 Berk, Sherie                  FLAQ  W 57
   3 Braaten, Kitten               VMST  W 55
   4 Bright, Janet H               1776  W 55
   5 Calderon, Rosario              PRM  W 58
   6 Callaway, Linda S             MOST  W 57
   7 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne        LOM  W 58
   8 Colorado, Nydia I              PRM  W 59
   9 Craffey, Joan P               UNAT  W 57
  10 Dash, Melon                   SYSM  W 55
  11 Denby, Karlene                 ISF  W 57
  12 Elliott, Rebekah J            NCMS  W 55
  13 Fisher Campbell, Anne E        ISF  W 58
  14 Frayne, Anne M                 DRM  W 56
  15 Grajales, Maritza E            PRM  W 55
  16 Guins, Ann H                  O*H*  W 57
  17 Harms, Kildine J               WCM  W 56
  18 Haynie, Dee A                  TOC  W 55
  19 Hood, Patricia B              1776  W 55
  20 Hughes, Maureen C             GOLD  W 57
  21 James, Katy                   ARIZ  W 55
  22 Kryka, Nancy                  MINN  W 55
  23 LaFountain, Darcy H           FLAQ  W 55
  24 Laney, Judith B                CMS  W 58
  25 Larson, Linda L               FLAQ  W 55
  26 McDonnell, Peggy H            GOLD  W 55
  27 Protzman, Barbara             GOLD  W 56
  28 Quinn, Phyllis E               TOC  W 55
  29 Rothenberg, Diane F           O*H*  W 57
  30 Sargeant, Pat A               GOLD  W 57
  31 Schuber, Nancy S              WMST  W 55
  32 Sellers, Melanie B            SWYM  W 58
  33 Smith, Melinda J              O*H*  W 58
  34 Steiger, Regula E              SVB  W 58
  35 Suarez, Yomari                  CM  W 57
  36 Val, Laura B                   TAM  W 59
  37 Valdez, Elaine S              MOST  W 55
  38 Willman, Becky                GOLD  W 58
  39 Wymelenberg, Lynn A           RMST  W 55
  40 Yoder, Margie E                CMS  W 58

W60-64
   1 Baptista, Barbara O            MAM  W 63
   2 Barry, Marcia L               VMST  W 62
   3 Casey, Kathrine J              PNA  W 62
   4 Felton, Anezka G               TOC  W 62
   5 Fisher, Nancy L               NCMS  W 63
   6 Gault, Terry Sue M            VMST  W 60
   7 Gillies, Judy L               ARIZ  W 62
   8 Hare, Frances E               AGUA  W 60
   9 Karren, Sharyle               UNAT  W 63
  10 LeClercq, Toni M               PNA  W 62
  11 Lyman, Carolyn B              UTAH  W 60
  12 May, Jo B                     MOST  W 62
  13 McDowell, Teresa W            SLAM  W 60
  14 Mitchell, Anita M             FLAQ  W 60
  15 Quill, Catherine J             ELG  W 60
  16 Reid, Colleen G               HIMA  W 61
  17 Roark, Frances L               AMS  W 64
  18 Roth, Karin                    PRM  W 62
  19 Shoenberger, Linda R           TAM  W 63
  20 Stark, Carol R                OREG  W 62
  21 Uustal, Diann                 MESC  W 64
  22 Williamson, Francine S        GAJA  W 62

W65-69
   1 Boak, Carolyn                 WMST  W 65
   2 Caron, Aagje A                 GBM  W 69
   3 Durrant, Betsy                VMST  W 69
   4 Fisken, Kathleen C            ANCM  W 68
   5 Foley, Carolynn                AAA  W 67
   6 Hill, Marcia M                AGUA  W 66
   7 Hlavacek, Ida M               VMST  W 68
   8 Katz, Jane                    AGUA  W 67
   9 Kight, Betty G                MOST  W 69
  10 Manheim, Lucy M               RMST  W 68
  11 Marens, Susan E               VMST  W 68
  12 Ridout, Nancy J                TAM  W 68
  13 Rivera, Olga                   PRM  W 69
  14 Walters, Carol K              ARIZ  W 69
  15 Webb, Linda                   FLAQ  W 65
  16 Zentgraf, Karen W              CMS  W 69

W70-74
   1 Arnold, Patricia F             SMS  W 71
   2 Carlson, Marian S             FLAQ  W 71
   3 Gogola, Laura J               MICH  W 74
   4 Gregoire, Eugenia             FMST  W 74
   5 Henderson, Martha J           FACT  W 74
   6 Newell, Sally                  ISF  W 73
   7 Schroder, Kaleo B             OREG  W 74
   8 Zaremski, Barbara M           VMST  W 73

W75-79
   1 Kron, Lilly                   O*H*  W 79
   2 Mullins, Mary Jane            FLAQ  W 79
   3 Stowell, Diane M              HIMA  W 76
   4 Waite, Nancy A                O*H*  W 76
   5 Waldbaum, Joan B              1776  W 79
   6 Wheatley, Diane               MOST  W 77

W80-84
   1 Bohl, Nan                     MOVY  W 81
   2 Colon, Georgina                PRM  W 82
   3 Goggin, Georgia               MOST  W 81
   4 Larson, Kay B                 FLAQ  W 80

Men  [ Women ]
M18-24
   1 Andrade, Jorge V              FLAQ  M 22
   2 Andrade, Vicente E            FLAQ  M 22
   3 Bower, Kenny G                 TOC  M 22
   4 Castro-Diaz, Arturo           FLAQ  M 20
   5 Eynon, Chris M                FLAQ  M 21
   6 Grabl, Lukas                  FLAQ  M 19
   7 Grace, Christopher J          CSTM  M 24
   8 Iriondo, Hibai                FLAQ  M 19
   9 Koenig, Dan O                 FLAQ  M 22
  10 Korotkin, Jason T             UNAT  M 24
  11 McCann, Jamie L               WMST  M 23
  12 Mejia, JC                     GOLD  M 24
  13 Sivak, David                  FLAQ  M 21
  14 Svendsen, Tyler G              CMS  M 23
  15 Taylor, Jordan                FLAQ  M 21
  16 Titterington, Christopher S   FLAQ  M 19
  17 Villegas, Felipe              FLAQ  M 19

M25-29
   1 Brady, Devin H                UNAT  M 27
   2 Cleary, Kevin H               OREG  M 27
   3 Davie, Matthew G               TOC  M 29
   4 Deery, Kyle B                 SYSM  M 26
   5 Figueroa Ortiz, Victor J       PRM  M 26
   6 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        FLAQ  M 25
   7 Johnson, Grant S              FLAQ  M 25
   8 Johnson, Luke B               HOPK  M 28
   9 Lima, Raphael G                MWA  M 29
  10 Macko, Edward N               FLAQ  M 29
  11 McAuliffe, Brent T            FLAQ  M 29
  12 Miyares, Andres H             GOLD  M 27
  13 Orton, Adam D                 RMST  M 29
  14 Pacheco, Franco D             MARY  M 26
  15 Perfanov, Val                 PAFC  M 25
  16 Smith, Brent S                TXLA  M 28
  17 Suarez, Diego A               GOLD  M 27
  18 Twichell, Brandon J           UNAT  M 27
  19 Welch, Corey L                GOLD  M 27
  20 Wilson, Jacob N               WMST  M 27

M30-34
   1 Bonarelli, Piero P             DOM  M 34
   2 Childers, Casey               FLAQ  M 32
   3 Christoffel, Ben J             ISF  M 34
   4 Conway, Adam M                 TVM  M 32
   5 Corcho, Rodrigo A             FLAQ  M 31
   6 Coto Quesada, Adrian J        ABRU  M 33
   7 Davis, Cory M                 RMST  M 30
   8 Greenwood, Scott C             TOC  M 33
   9 Haupt, Matt R                 SNOW  M 30
  10 Hinds, Howard G               POST  M 33
  11 Hunte, Howard                 FLAQ  M 31
  12 Markey, Nick                  UNAT  M 32
  13 Montero, Carlos A             GOLD  M 34
  14 Rivera, Robert S              GOLD  M 32
  15 Sabala, Michael C             NBAC  M 30
  16 Sanchez, Freddy               BCTM  M 33
  17 Sanchez Torrente, Luis        NCYM  M 30
  18 Santos, Jahil F               FLAQ  M 32
  19 Spacek, Matthew                PRM  M 31
  20 Strahota, Jeffrey R           TERR  M 30

M35-39
   1 Acton, John H                 FLAQ  M 38
   2 Beaty, John                   UNAT  M 35
   3 Butcher, Rob                  SYSM  M 38
   4 Candelas, Omar A               PRM  M 36
   5 Carlson, John                 RMST  M 39
   6 Comulada, Luis E              GOLD  M 35
   7 Eisenhuth, Matthew S           CMS  M 36
   8 Fisher, Daniel R              MICH  M 36
   9 Gentile, Gregory A            TPIT  M 38
  10 Gonzales, Francisco J         NCYM  M 38
  11 Guirl, Michael J              MOST  M 39
  12 Henao, Mauricio               GOLD  M 36
  13 Hopfe, Charles R              FLAQ  M 39
  14 Karren, Kelly S               UNAT  M 37
  15 Kinder, John S                OREG  M 38
  16 Lewis, Lee                    VMST  M 37
  17 McGloin, Brian                GOLD  M 39
  18 Mieses, Franklin M             DOM  M 36
  19 Mishkin, David S              METR  M 38
  20 Munguia, Elias S              UNAT  M 38
  21 Munoz, Pablo                  FLAQ  M 35
  22 Negron, Miguel A                CM  M 35
  23 Pagan-Alvarez, Jorge J        SYSM  M 37
  24 Palace, Mark                  VMST  M 37
  25 Price, Marshall N             AGUA  M 38
  26 Ramirez, Jorge F                CM  M 39
  27 Rodriguez, Ramses             UNAT  M 38
  28 Sanchez, Wilber                DOM  M 35
  29 Sorenson, Tom C               STRM  M 37
  30 Stoudt, Roger A               GOLD  M 36
  31 Streiner, Jarret M            FLAQ  M 35
  32 Tiozzo, Eduard                FLAQ  M 37
  33 Tujo, Christian F             OREG  M 39
  34 Vazquez, Jorge L              UNAT  M 37

M40-44
   1 Adamavich, Doug P             ARIZ  M 41
   2 Beck, Jonathan P              SLAM  M 40
   3 Beniquez, Alberto              PRM  M 40
   4 Bertran, Lawrence              DOM  M 42
   5 Bockius, Edward C              USF  M 44
   6 Boosin, Michael J             SCAQ  M 44
   7 Cambias, Rob J                 SMS  M 42
   8 Ceresa, Robert M              FLAQ  M 42
   9 Cerich, Jose A                 PRM  M 41
  10 Collins, Michael D            NOVA  M 44
  11 Cordero, William                IM  M 43
  12 Davis, Ross C                 WMST  M 44
  13 Dickson, Kurt F               ARIZ  M 43
  14 Doane, Michael P              TERR  M 40
  15 Feger, Christopher R          OUMS  M 41
  16 Fernandez, Carlos A           FLAQ  M 41
  17 Fernandez, Dimitri             DOM  M 43
  18 Finney, Peter C                MAM  M 43
  19 Font, Javier                   PRM  M 44
  20 Garcia, Enrique                 CM  M 42
  21 Gill, Andrew                   CMS  M 44
  22 Jones, Kenton R               SDSM  M 43
  23 Keever, Nate                   CMS  M 44
  24 Keyser, David                 CSMT  M 43
  25 LeClair, David W              GOLD  M 43
  26 Lee, Lawrence B               NCMS  M 42
  27 Lerner, Gustavo                PRM  M 43
  28 Lockaby, Jay                  SYSM  M 40
  29 Mack, Joe A                   GCMT  M 40
  30 Mench, Edward H               SYSM  M 44
  31 Miner, David                  SYSM  M 42
  32 Mortimer, Steve R              AWJ  M 40
  33 Pohnert, Steven C             RMST  M 40
  34 Proskauer, Tim C                CM  M 40
  35 Roddin, Jeffrey H             ANCM  M 41
  36 Rosenberg, Andrew G            MWA  M 42
  37 Rosinski, Thomas J             CMS  M 40
  38 Rubocki, John S               SAWS  M 40
  39 Sanders, Drew Y                TOC  M 40
  40 Sax, William C                GMUP  M 41
  41 Segura Herrera, Luis A        ABRU  M 44
  42 Smith, Schuyler A              CMS  M 42
  43 Urbina, Rafael                 PRM  M 41
  44 Waud, Timothy P               OREG  M 43
  45 Welander, Tom                 UNAT  M 44

M45-49
   1 Anderson, Bruce A              LNM  M 49
   2 Beggs, Mark L                 GOLD  M 46
   3 Blavatnik, Alex               FLAQ  M 46
   4 Carlos, Sanchez R               CM  M 46
   5 Carrasco, Juan J              FLAQ  M 46
   6 Cole, Andrew J                GOLD  M 47
   7 Dillon, Duffy                 FLAQ  M 45
   8 Erwin, Jeff T                 SAWS  M 46
   9 Funicelli, Antonio A            CM  M 48
  10 Gormly, Sherwin J              MVM  M 49
  11 Haden, Keith                  SSMS  M 49
  12 Jimenez, Carlos A             RICE  M 46
  13 Kadi, Mike                    UNAT  M 46
  14 Keen, John M                  ORLM  M 47
  15 Kohll, David G                OMAH  M 47
  16 Malone, Kenneth G             UNAT  M 46
  17 Mayor, Angel M                 PRM  M 49
  18 Mc Cracken, Bill               TVM  M 49
  19 Mc Donald, Emeric J            MVM  M 48
  20 Myers, Stephen                HURM  M 46
  21 Patten, Bobby                 DAMM  M 48
  22 Perez, Arnaldo A                CM  M 48
  23 Peters, Gene                   TMM  M 48
  24 Rivera, Lawrence J            AQFT  M 47
  25 Samoilov, Arkadii V            MVM  M 45
  26 Schark, Mark D                 ELG  M 49
  27 Strange, John P                ISF  M 47
  28 Sundahl, Philip J             WMST  M 45
  29 Tatterson, Bryan R            FLAQ  M 46
  30 Thompson, Anthony G           MOVY  M 46
  31 Torres, Ricardo                PRM  M 48
  32 Valley, Eric                   PNA  M 49
  33 Vassallo, Jesse D             FLAQ  M 49
  34 Young, Robert                   IM  M 46

M50-54
   1 Benner, Tord E                NOVA  M 51
   2 Berryhill, Keith               RAY  M 51
   3 Blank, Jon W                  NCMS  M 50
   4 Brenner, Bill                 SYSM  M 52
   5 Bugg, Bob                     GAJA  M 53
   6 Callahan, Jim                  WOR  M 53
   7 Carter, Paul V                 TOC  M 53
   8 Christian, Jerry                IM  M 53
   9 Cue, Juan                       CM  M 51
  10 Drennen, Mark A               SYSM  M 54
  11 Fields, John A                 AWJ  M 54
  12 Graham, Bart L                 AWJ  M 50
  13 Grzeszczak, John S            GOLD  M 52
  14 Guthrie, David M              TXLA  M 50
  15 Hendrick, Marty               FLAQ  M 52
  16 Hopkins, Paul D               ARIZ  M 50
  17 Jones, Michael P               PNA  M 50
  18 Klein, Jonathan E             NCMS  M 53
  19 Kone, Bruce C                 RICE  M 52
  20 Leier, Brian                  MMAC  M 52
  21 Littlefield, James R           PNA  M 50
  22 Matysek, Jim                  SYSM  M 51
  23 Nakazawa, Muraji              RMST  M 54
  24 Nieves, Frank                 ALEX  M 50
  25 Perez, John                     CM  M 52
  26 Schuber, Charlie L            WMST  M 53
  27 Scott, Greg C                  CMS  M 51
  28 Sealey, Thomas B              RMST  M 50
  29 Shaalan, Sherif K             FLAQ  M 52
  30 Sherman, Bill                 MOVY  M 52
  31 Smith, Don E                  WMAC  M 53
  32 Stultz, Todd W                O*H*  M 50
  33 Swiger, Ralph B               VMST  M 54
  34 Szirmai, Alex A               RMSC  M 53
  35 Thain, Doug A                 MTSC  M 50
  36 Thomas, Bruce W               SCAQ  M 53
  37 Van Grieken, Milton A          DOM  M 51
  38 Vargas, Daniel                ARIZ  M 50
  39 White, Steve G                WMST  M 50
  40 White, Thomas U               UNAT  M 53

M55-59
   1 Adcock, Richard P              PNA  M 55
   2 Adkison, Bill                 RHMS  M 55
   3 Boyle, Michael F              RMST  M 59
   4 Bright, David C                NEM  M 57
   5 Buckley, Mark                  SCA  M 57
   6 Djang, Philipp A              FLAQ  M 56
   7 Enright, Richard              DAMM  M 58
   8 Evans, Andrew C               MACA  M 55
   9 Graham, Donald                 PNA  M 56
  10 Groselle, Jack R              O*H*  M 56
  11 Guadagni, Peter M              WCM  M 55
  12 Henry, Robert M                GSM  M 57
  13 Kahn, Roger H                 BDGR  M 55
  14 Krongaard, Jeffrey S          ARIZ  M 56
  15 Larson, Allen J               FLAQ  M 57
  16 Lautman, Scott M               PNA  M 58
  17 Legaspi, Adrian               FLAQ  M 58
  18 Liversedge, Edward W           PRM  M 56
  19 Martin, Jack R                1776  M 59
  20 Mayol, Edward                  PRM  M 56
  21 Meltz, Steve                   NEM  M 57
  22 Miller, Jamie A               NCMS  M 56
  23 Peña, Edgardo L               PRM  M 55
  24 Pugliese, Mark                ANCM  M 58
  25 Santiago, Carlos A              CM  M 55
  26 Shead, Timothy M              GOLD  M 58
  27 Troy, Mike                      IM  M 55
  28 Wood, Larry W                 TXLA  M 56

M60-64
   1 Alfonso, Santiago              PRM  M 64
   2 Bernard, Alan D                MPM  M 61
   3 Bernstein, Richard F          AGUA  M 64
   4 Burns, Joel J                 FLAQ  M 64
   5 Campbell, J Scott             WMST  M 62
   6 Cave, William J               WMST  M 60
   7 Clemmons, Jim                  MAM  M 60
   8 Ebel, Mark T                   PCM  M 62
   9 Ewart, Stephen C              RMST  M 62
  10 Heck, Steven V                MOST  M 61
  11 Hoffman, Charles L            TERR  M 60
  12 Katz, Paul B                  CONN  M 60
  13 Kerns, Hubie                   VCM  M 61
  14 Lane, Homer W                  NEM  M 61
  15 Lee, Terrence J               NCMS  M 60
  16 Lorge, Frank                  ARKM  M 60
  17 Mc Cutcheon, Allan L          UNAT  M 60
  18 Mc Gregor, Cary D              MAM  M 60
  19 Meyerhoff, Rick                TAM  M 63
  20 Morrill, David E              GAJA  M 63
  21 Powers, Matt G                TULS  M 64
  22 Prim, Ray                      PRM  M 60
  23 Roark, Roland S                AMS  M 62
  24 Rosati, Giampiero              PRM  M 64
  25 Schwartz, Marvin B            ARKM  M 62
  26 Stark, Allen L                OREG  M 61
  27 Teel, John D                  GAJA  M 63
  28 Tharp, Greg J                 WMST  M 60
  29 Vazmina, Rudy J                 CM  M 60
  30 Walker, Rick B                SYSM  M 60
  31 Warner, Frank                  PNA  M 61
  32 Willis, Gregory B             LAPS  M 62
  33 Wright, Robert W              MOVY  M 60

M65-69
   1 Abrahams, Richard T            CMS  M 65
   2 Amundsen, Joseph S            1776  M 65
   3 Andersen, Richard H           NOVA  M 66
   4 Ashare, Edward                UNAT  M 69
   5 Baird, Justus                 GAJA  M 67
   6 Boak, Thomas D                WMST  M 67
   7 Buchan, Douglas T             FLAQ  M 67
   8 Burns, Richard                 TAM  M 67
   9 Chadsey, William L            RMST  M 68
  10 Davis, Don M                  RHMS  M 66
  11 Dragon, Jim                    GSM  M 66
  12 Dye, Dean                     SYSM  M 69
  13 Frogley, Chris S              VMST  M 67
  14 Galarza, Isaac                 PRM  M 68
  15 Galletly, Sandy               VMST  M 68
  16 Green, James M                NCMS  M 66
  17 Huebschmann, Ray E            GAJA  M 66
  18 McCarty, Thomas E              TOC  M 65
  19 McNamee, Michael B            SLAM  M 69
  20 Meintjies, Bruce E             FLA  M 69
  21 Meyer, Gerald H               O*H*  M 66
  22 Noble, Dave N                 MOVY  M 67
  23 Soderstrom, Jan               SYSM  M 65
  24 Spence, Thomas E              O*H*  M 66
  25 Takai, Erik                     IM  M 68
  26 Van Baalen, Vinus             SDSM  M 68
  27 Winokur, Eliot                  CM  M 66
  28 Wollrab, Skip                  CMS  M 66
  29 Woods, Tom M                  VMST  M 67
  30 Zeigler, John V               GAJA  M 65

M70-74
   1 Angell, Tom                   NOVA  M 70
   2 Blake, William V              MOST  M 73
   3 Diamond, Louis H              ANCM  M 71
   4 Finn, Bertram P                 CM  M 70
   5 Gerson, Gordon M              RMST  M 74
   6 Gillanders, David             ARKM  M 71
   7 Goldstein, Mel E               ISF  M 72
   8 Maldonado, Luis A              PRM  M 73
   9 McIntyre, David R             GOLD  M 73
  10 Medici, John C                O*H*  M 72
  11 Messineo, Doug                FACT  M 70
  12 Miller, David W               GAJA  M 70
  13 Nobbe, Nick                   RMST  M 72
  14 Oakes, David W                SYSM  M 70
  15 Painter, David J              GOLD  M 72
  16 Quigley, George J              ISF  M 70
  17 Reid, Walt                     PNA  M 70
  18 Sanchez Alvarez, Jaime         DOM  M 71
  19 Van Horn, William G            TOC  M 72
  20 Williams, Frank               SDSM  M 70
  21 Zeller, Max                    AMT  M 72
  22 Zuur, James                    MPM  M 70

M75-79
   1 Chisholm, Dick                O*H*  M 76
   2 Ellis, Richard                AGUA  M 78
   3 Fleming, Jack C                USF  M 75
   4 Garrido, Tomas                 PRM  M 75
   5 Hall, Sid                     O*H*  M 75
   6 Jones, Burwell                SYSM  M 77
   7 Marchbanks, Jerry L           MOST  M 75
   8 Oyakawa, Yoshi                O*H*  M 77
   9 Palmer, Pete                  BMST  M 75
  10 Rapperport, Alan S            GOLD  M 77
  11 Shechter, Stanley J           AGUA  M 78
  12 Stolz, Hal F                  GAJA  M 76
  13 Xiao, Zongxu                   TVM  M 76
  14 Zentgraf, Henry J              CMS  M 76

M80-84
   1 Bauman, John H                WMAC  M 80
   2 Clegern, Wayne M               CMS  M 81
   3 Degnan, John T                FLAQ  M 82
   4 Manheim, Frank T              RMST  M 80
   5 McAree, Francis E              ISF  M 80
   6 Neubig, Philip H              BMST  M 81
   7 Silverio, Joaquin             GOLD  M 84
   8 Stolz, Irwin W                GAJA  M 81
   9 Webber, Dick N                NCMS  M 81
  10 Webster, Dale A               SDSM  M 84
  11 Wolle, Jordan B               SDSM  M 82
  12 Woods, Albert H               GAJA  M 81

M85-89
   1 Briesemeister, Richard E      VMST  M 85
   2 Figueroa, Victor               PRM  M 87
   3 Ouchakof, Vladimir I          CONN  M 87
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #50
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #14
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #49