2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 9 Women 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Wilson, Nicole                19 FLAQ  2:11.47
  2  Kenline, Jaclyn B             22 WMST  2:16.79
  3  Bergfield, Alana N            23 WMST  2:18.09
  4  Holasova, Kristyna            18 FLAQ  2:19.99
  5  Dickson, Kelsey A             21 ARIZ  2:20.67
  6  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  2:22.00
  7  Ribar, Morgan E               21 FLAQ  2:22.10
  8  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  2:23.00
  9  Beagle, Jean E                20 MOST  2:24.16
 10  Hudak, Courtney C             24 SYSM  2:24.24
 11  Murphy, Siobhan C             24 FLAQ  2:36.08
 12  Dickson, Elissa M             19 ARIZ  2:40.72
 13  Carlson, Mary E               23  TGM  2:41.26
25-29
  1  Gill, Meg B                   25  TOC  2:10.20
  2  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR  2:16.53
  3  Reilly, Erin P                25  TOC  2:20.00
  4  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  2:23.65
  5  Holth, Jerrah                 25 RICE  2:24.76
  6  Baker, Lesley A               28 WMST  2:25.00
  7  Wenzel, Katharine T           27 FLAQ  2:25.82
  8  Rivera, Lisa D                28 BERK  2:39.21
30-34
  1  Lyons, Katie A                30  TOC  2:18.00
  2  Caldas, Hannah                33 NCMS  2:19.40
  3  Hennessey, Katherine C        32 UNAT  2:23.66
  4  Hiebert, Stephanie I          33 SLAM  2:31.08
  5  Aron, Vanessa                 30 FLAQ  2:35.00
35-39
  1  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ  2:17.71
  2  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC  2:55.00
  3  Vaganova, Natalia             35 FLAQ  4:51.94
40-44
  1  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM  2:13.09
  2  Day, Nadine K                 40 CSTM  2:19.09
  3  Gellatly, Jill E              43 WMST  2:23.37
  4  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL  2:24.47
  5  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN  2:24.61
  6  LeClair, Dale A               41 GOLD  2:25.21
  7  Harden, Shari                 43 MOVY  2:27.80
  8  Fahey, Lisa                   40 AGUA  2:40.00
  9  LaCrosse, Catherine M         43  ISF  2:50.00
45-49
  1  Nowak, Elizabeth A            47 NCMS  2:18.30
  2  Welting, Laureen K            45  TOC  2:19.02
  3  Parker Palace, Kelly          49 VMST  2:20.53
  4  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS  2:25.48
  5  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM  2:27.90
  6  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          47 ARIZ  2:32.31
  7  Aziz, Kristin A               45 GAJA  2:36.44
  8  Hamel, Laura                  46 SYSM  2:39.87
  9  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ  2:52.17
 10  Derr, Kirsten L               46  CMS  3:10.00
 11  Dickson, Catherine R          46 ARIZ  3:13.56
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   50 SYSM  2:14.76
  2  Garnier, Kathy L              50  CMS  2:25.00
  3  Groselle, Laura L             50 O*H*  2:26.75
  4  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC  2:28.00
  5  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST  2:29.38
  6  Winslow, Laura H              50 ARIZ  2:33.58
  7  Devanney, Celia C             53 GOLD  2:33.90
  8  Grilli, Tracy L               53  NEM  2:35.00
  9  Cipriano, Deborah R           53  GSM  2:37.01
 10  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST  2:40.00
 11  Terhorst, Hermine M           52  SRM  2:46.63
 12  Pedersen, Christine E         52  ISF  2:47.40
 13  Cuda, Suzanne E               50 MOST  2:48.72
 14  Goodman, Terri A              51 SYSM  2:53.21
 15  Ehlers, Shawn A               53 AGUA  3:04.20
 16  White, Lisa L                 51 WMST  3:40.00
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM  2:22.00
  2  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN  2:36.41
  3  Denby, Karlene                57  ISF  2:39.13
  4  LaFountain, Darcy H           55 FLAQ  2:45.19
  5  Protzman, Barbara             56 GOLD  2:45.58
  6  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC  2:46.00
  7  Craffey, Joan P               57 UNAT  2:50.00
  8  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           55 RMST  2:55.00
  9  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST  2:57.33
 10  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       58  ISF  3:00.27
 11  Laney, Judith B               58  CMS  3:05.40
 12  Hood, Patricia B              55 1776  3:15.26
 13  Berk, Sherie                  57 FLAQ  3:39.00
 14  Grajales, Maritza E           55  PRM  4:00.00
60-64
  1  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA  2:40.62
  2  Shoenberger, Linda R          63  TAM  2:48.28
  3  Gault, Terry Sue M            60 VMST  2:50.32
  4  Hare, Frances E               60 AGUA  2:55.00
  5  Barry, Marcia L               62 VMST  2:58.50
  6  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA  3:15.10
  7  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC  3:15.75
  8  Gillies, Judy L               62 ARIZ  3:18.39
  9  May, Jo B                     62 MOST  3:27.09
65-69
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST  2:44.00
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               68  TAM  3:08.00
  3  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST  3:10.95
  4  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA  3:30.00
  5  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA  3:30.50
  6  Foley, Carolynn               67  AAA  3:38.78
70-74
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           73 VMST  3:20.07
  2  Newell, Sally                 73  ISF  3:38.15
75-79
  1  Stowell, Diane M              76 HIMA  3:37.10
  2  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*  4:03.58
  3  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST  4:11.43
80-84
  1  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST  4:56.45
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #49
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #41
Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #47