2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 9 Women 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gill, Meg B                   25  TOC  2:10.20
  2  Wilson, Nicole                19 FLAQ  2:11.47
  3  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM  2:13.09
  4  Jones, Eney                   50 SYSM  2:14.76
  5  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR  2:16.53
  6  Kenline, Jaclyn B             22 WMST  2:16.79
  7  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ  2:17.71
  8  Lyons, Katie A                30  TOC  2:18.00
  9  Bergfield, Alana N            23 WMST  2:18.09
 10  Nowak, Elizabeth A            47 NCMS  2:18.30
 11  Welting, Laureen K            45  TOC  2:19.02
 12  Day, Nadine K                 40 CSTM  2:19.09
 13  Caldas, Hannah                33 NCMS  2:19.40
 14  Holasova, Kristyna            18 FLAQ  2:19.99
 15  Reilly, Erin P                25  TOC  2:20.00
 16  Parker Palace, Kelly          49 VMST  2:20.53
 17  Dickson, Kelsey A             21 ARIZ  2:20.67
 18  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM  2:22.00
 19  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  2:22.00
 20  Ribar, Morgan E               21 FLAQ  2:22.10
 21  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  2:23.00
 22  Gellatly, Jill E              43 WMST  2:23.37
 23  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  2:23.65
 24  Hennessey, Katherine C        32 UNAT  2:23.66
 25  Beagle, Jean E                20 MOST  2:24.16
 26  Hudak, Courtney C             24 SYSM  2:24.24
 27  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL  2:24.47
 28  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN  2:24.61
 29  Holth, Jerrah                 25 RICE  2:24.76
 30  Baker, Lesley A               28 WMST  2:25.00
 31  Garnier, Kathy L              50  CMS  2:25.00
 32  LeClair, Dale A               41 GOLD  2:25.21
 33  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS  2:25.48
 34  Wenzel, Katharine T           27 FLAQ  2:25.82
 35  Groselle, Laura L             50 O*H*  2:26.75
 36  Harden, Shari                 43 MOVY  2:27.80
 37  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM  2:27.90
 38  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC  2:28.00
 39  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST  2:29.38
 40  Hiebert, Stephanie I          33 SLAM  2:31.08
 41  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          47 ARIZ  2:32.31
 42  Winslow, Laura H              50 ARIZ  2:33.58
 43  Devanney, Celia C             53 GOLD  2:33.90
 44  Aron, Vanessa                 30 FLAQ  2:35.00
 45  Grilli, Tracy L               53  NEM  2:35.00
 46  Murphy, Siobhan C             24 FLAQ  2:36.08
 47  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN  2:36.41
 48  Aziz, Kristin A               45 GAJA  2:36.44
 49  Cipriano, Deborah R           53  GSM  2:37.01
 50  Denby, Karlene                57  ISF  2:39.13
 51  Rivera, Lisa D                28 BERK  2:39.21
 52  Hamel, Laura                  46 SYSM  2:39.87
 53  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST  2:40.00
 54  Fahey, Lisa                   40 AGUA  2:40.00
 55  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA  2:40.62
 56  Dickson, Elissa M             19 ARIZ  2:40.72
 57  Carlson, Mary E               23  TGM  2:41.26
 58  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST  2:44.00
 59  LaFountain, Darcy H           55 FLAQ  2:45.19
 60  Protzman, Barbara             56 GOLD  2:45.58
 61  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC  2:46.00
 62  Terhorst, Hermine M           52  SRM  2:46.63
 63  Pedersen, Christine E         52  ISF  2:47.40
 64  Shoenberger, Linda R          63  TAM  2:48.28
 65  Cuda, Suzanne E               50 MOST  2:48.72
 66  Craffey, Joan P               57 UNAT  2:50.00
 67  LaCrosse, Catherine M         43  ISF  2:50.00
 68  Gault, Terry Sue M            60 VMST  2:50.32
 69  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ  2:52.17
 70  Goodman, Terri A              51 SYSM  2:53.21
 71  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           55 RMST  2:55.00
 72  Hare, Frances E               60 AGUA  2:55.00
 73  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC  2:55.00
 74  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST  2:57.33
 75  Barry, Marcia L               62 VMST  2:58.50
 76  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       58  ISF  3:00.27
 77  Ehlers, Shawn A               53 AGUA  3:04.20
 78  Laney, Judith B               58  CMS  3:05.40
 79  Ridout, Nancy J               68  TAM  3:08.00
 80  Derr, Kirsten L               46  CMS  3:10.00
 81  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST  3:10.95
 82  Dickson, Catherine R          46 ARIZ  3:13.56
 83  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA  3:15.10
 84  Hood, Patricia B              55 1776  3:15.26
 85  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC  3:15.75
 86  Gillies, Judy L               62 ARIZ  3:18.39
 87  Zaremski, Barbara M           73 VMST  3:20.07
 88  May, Jo B                     62 MOST  3:27.09
 89  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA  3:30.00
 90  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA  3:30.50
 91  Stowell, Diane M              76 HIMA  3:37.10
 92  Newell, Sally                 73  ISF  3:38.15
 93  Foley, Carolynn               67  AAA  3:38.78
 94  Berk, Sherie                  57 FLAQ  3:39.00
 95  White, Lisa L                 51 WMST  3:40.00
 96  Grajales, Maritza E           55  PRM  4:00.00
 97  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*  4:03.58
 98  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST  4:11.43
 99  Vaganova, Natalia             35 FLAQ  4:51.94
100  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST  4:56.45
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #49
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #35