2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 8 Men 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bower, Kenny G                22  TOC    26.12
  2  Korotkin, Jason T             24 UNAT    26.23
  3  Villegas, Felipe              19 FLAQ    28.44
  4  Sivak, David                  21 FLAQ    28.51
25-29
  1  Perfanov, Val                 25 PAFC    26.75
  2  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        25 FLAQ    26.90
  3  Wilson, Jacob N               27 WMST    27.08
  4  Orton, Adam D                 29 RMST    27.47
  5  Macko, Edward N               29 FLAQ    28.15
  6  Figueroa Ortiz, Victor J      26  PRM    28.37
  7  Lima, Raphael G               29  MWA    29.18
  8  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK    30.01
  9  Suarez, Diego A               27 GOLD    31.00
 10  Cleary, Kevin H               27 OREG    31.66
30-34
  1  Conway, Adam M                32  TVM    25.89
  2  Christoffel, Ben J            34  ISF    26.95
  3  Markey, Nick                  32 UNAT    27.00
  4  Hinds, Howard G               33 POST    27.00
  5  Greenwood, Scott C            33  TOC    28.00
  6  Bonarelli, Piero P            34  DOM    28.90
  7  Corcho, Rodrigo A             31 FLAQ    30.08
  8  Childers, Casey               32 FLAQ    31.83
  9  Spacek, Matthew               31  PRM    33.14
35-39
  1  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS    26.52
  2  Vazquez, Jorge L              37 UNAT    27.50
  3  Streiner, Jarret M            35 FLAQ    27.93
  4  Gentile, Gregory A            38 TPIT    28.47
  5  Mieses, Franklin M            36  DOM    28.65
  6  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG    28.70
  7  Butcher, Rob                  38 SYSM    28.99
  8  Comulada, Luis E              35 GOLD    29.14
  9  Price, Marshall N             38 AGUA    30.00
 10  Tiozzo, Eduard                37 FLAQ    30.00
 11  Karren, Kelly S               37 UNAT    30.02
 12  Carlson, John                 39 RMST    30.76
 13  Gonzales, Francisco J         38 NCYM    31.60
 14  Sanchez, Wilber               35  DOM    33.50
 15  Negron, Miguel A              35   CM    35.19
40-44
  1  Ceresa, Robert M              42 FLAQ    25.90
  2  Mortimer, Steve R             40  AWJ    26.02
  3  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM    27.22
  4  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT    27.90
  5  Doane, Michael P              40 TERR    28.10
  6  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT    28.29
  7  Smith, Schuyler A             42  CMS    28.42
  8  Beniquez, Alberto             40  PRM    28.73
  9  Fernandez, Carlos A           41 FLAQ    28.80
 10  Cambias, Rob J                42  SMS    29.20
 11  Lockaby, Jay                  40 SYSM    29.89
 12  Boosin, Michael J             44 SCAQ    29.90
 13  Gill, Andrew                  44  CMS    30.10
 14  Bertran, Lawrence             42  DOM    30.71
 15  Feger, Christopher R          41 OUMS    31.76
 16  Sax, William C                41 GMUP    31.87
 17  Beck, Jonathan P              40 SLAM    32.14
 18  Urbina, Rafael                41  PRM    32.20
 19  Sanders, Drew Y               40  TOC    34.00
 20  Keever, Nate                  44  CMS    35.00
45-49
  1  Tatterson, Bryan R            46 FLAQ    27.50
  2  Patten, Bobby                 48 DAMM    27.99
  3  Vassallo, Jesse D             49 FLAQ    28.00
  4  Young, Robert                 46   IM    28.46
  5  Mc Donald, Emeric J           48  MVM    28.99
  6  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE    29.86
  7  Myers, Stephen                46 HURM    31.25
  8  Strange, John P               47  ISF    31.27
  9  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY    31.80
 10  Beggs, Mark L                 46 GOLD    31.80
50-54
  1  Carter, Paul V                53  TOC    27.00
  2  Bugg, Bob                     53 GAJA    27.85
  3  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS    27.89
  4  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA    28.50
  5  Fields, John A                54  AWJ    28.50
  6  Klein, Jonathan E             53 NCMS    29.02
  7  Grzeszczak, John S            52 GOLD    30.00
  8  White, Steve G                50 WMST    31.00
  9  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY    31.00
 10  Szirmai, Alex A               53 RMSC    31.08
 11  Littlefield, James R          50  PNA    31.25
 12  Shaalan, Sherif K             52 FLAQ    31.63
 13  Nieves, Frank                 50 ALEX    34.00
 14  White, Thomas U               53 UNAT    35.56
 15  Christian, Jerry              53   IM    37.00
 16  Nakazawa, Muraji              54 RMST    43.00
 17  Van Grieken, Milton A         51  DOM    52.30
55-59
  1  Graham, Donald                56  PNA    27.90
  2  Kahn, Roger H                 55 BDGR    28.00
  3  Lautman, Scott M              58  PNA    29.08
  4  Pugliese, Mark                58 ANCM    29.90
  5  Adkison, Bill                 55 RHMS    30.28
  6  Meltz, Steve                  57  NEM    31.00
  7  Buckley, Mark                 57  SCA    32.02
  8  Henry, Robert M               57  GSM    33.00
  9  Troy, Mike                    55   IM    35.00
 10  Miller, Jamie A               56 NCMS    47.73
60-64
  1  Burns, Joel J                 64 FLAQ    29.04
  2  Heck, Steven V                61 MOST    30.63
  3  Katz, Paul B                  60 CONN    31.20
  4  Tharp, Greg J                 60 WMST    31.32
  5  Vazmina, Rudy J               60   CM    31.78
  6  Kerns, Hubie                  61  VCM    31.94
  7  Hoffman, Charles L            60 TERR    32.27
  8  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG    32.45
  9  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY    33.13
 10  Ebel, Mark T                  62  PCM    33.75
 11  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS    34.60
 12  Bernard, Alan D               61  MPM    34.60
 13  Morrill, David E              63 GAJA    35.00
 14  Mc Cutcheon, Allan L          60 UNAT    35.07
65-69
  1  Dragon, Jim                   66  GSM    28.69
  2  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS    30.00
  3  Van Baalen, Vinus             68 SDSM    34.43
  4  Ashare, Edward                69 UNAT    45.00
  5  Spence, Thomas E              66 O*H*    50.91
70-74
  1  Goldstein, Mel E              72  ISF    36.31
  2  McIntyre, David R             73 GOLD    37.88
  3  Zuur, James                   70  MPM    42.00
75-79
  1  Garrido, Tomas                75  PRM    39.30
  2  Marchbanks, Jerry L           75 MOST    43.10
  3  Stolz, Hal F                  76 GAJA    44.00
  4  Fleming, Jack C               75  USF    46.89
  5  Ellis, Richard                78 AGUA    59.50
80-84
  1  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS    46.50
  2  Manheim, Frank T              80 RMST    52.30
85-89
  1  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          87 CONN  2:30.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #43
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #20
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #44