2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Women 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Alyabyeva, Ekaterina          21 FLAQ    28.79
  2  Ratana, Anna I                18 NCMS    30.01
  3  Harris-Coble, Lacey N         19 FLAQ    30.35
  4  Dickson, Kelsey A             21 ARIZ    31.56
  5  Ball, Caroline                21 FLAQ    31.98
  6  Bogachus, Brett L             24  PNA    32.00
  7  Williamson, Erin C            24 GAJA    32.24
  8  Kenline, Jaclyn B             22 WMST    32.58
  9  Pike, Carly                   20 FLAQ    33.00
 10  Holasova, Kristyna            18 FLAQ    33.88
 11  Carter-Aaron, Lysandra J      24 SCAQ    34.64
 12  Carlson, Mary E               23  TGM    35.48
 13  Gifford, Heather A            24 FLAQ    37.24
25-29
  1  Gill, Meg B                   25  TOC    28.70
  2  Woodruff, Christine B         27 UNAT    30.24
  3  Forbes, Crystal               29 NMMS    30.71
  4  Reynolds, Millicent K         28 MOST    31.60
  5  Reilly, Erin P                25  TOC    32.00
  6  Baker, Lesley A               28 WMST    33.80
  7  Basile, Kimberly L            25 RMST    35.00
  8  Fadeley, Jillian R            27 KAMS    38.40
  9  Hancock, Jessica L            26 RMST    39.33
30-34
  1  Martin, Jennifer M            30 FLAQ    30.80
  2  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          31 RMST    31.06
  3  Orton, Jillian C              30 RMST    31.82
  4  Lyons, Katie A                30  TOC    32.50
  5  Hiebert, Stephanie I          33 SLAM    32.73
  6  Reilly, Catie L               30  TOC    33.50
  7  Aron, Vanessa                 30 FLAQ    35.00
  8  Navas, Nicole A               32 GOLD    35.74
  9  Moran, Danielle               33 FLAQ    40.77
35-39
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A              39 FLAQ    33.50
  2  Burkart, Dana M               39 1776    33.79
  3  Hannon, Martina V             39  LVM    37.25
  4  Salama, Evelyn P              37 CSTM    49.06
40-44
  1  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL    32.88
  2  LeClair, Dale A               41 GOLD    33.72
  3  Harden, Shari                 43 MOVY    34.97
  4  Hulett, Jennifer A            41 FLAQ    35.17
  5  Repassy, Lisa N               44 SYSM    35.81
  6  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD    35.90
  7  Class, Yvette                 42   CM    36.39
  8  Berdecia, Sandra              43  PRM    36.42
  9  Brundage, Cheryl Y            43 SWYM    38.40
 10  Ricaurte, Martha              43  PRM    52.66
45-49
  1  Ditommaso, Laurie A           48  GSM    29.37
  2  Schriger, Joan A              46  TOC    32.45
  3  Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       46 NCMS    33.10
  4  Battle, Ruth M                48 NCMS    33.30
  5  Kupan, Cheryl A               46 MESC    35.00
  6  Winters, Julie                48 NCMS    37.43
  7  Hooe, Donna L                 48 GAJA    38.00
  8  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ    38.59
  9  Alvarez, Renee                45  PRM    48.05
 10  Norsworthy, Angela E          48 SYSM    50.00
50-54
  1  Senn, Ann C                   52 MINN    33.12
  2  Henderson, Kristin W          50 DAMM    33.62
  3  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST    33.81
  4  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG    35.40
  5  Brightwell, Kim M             50 RMST    35.46
  6  Terhorst, Hermine M           52  SRM    36.40
  7  Grilli, Tracy L               53  NEM    37.00
  8  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ    37.50
  9  Goodman, Terri A              51 SYSM    38.30
 10  Litman, Jill                  54  NEM    41.00
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM    34.00
  2  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST    34.60
  3  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN    34.63
  4  McDonnell, Peggy H            55 GOLD    35.00
  5  Sargeant, Pat A               57 GOLD    35.30
  6  Steiger, Regula E             58  SVB    35.50
  7  Dash, Melon                   55 SYSM    37.50
  8  Haynie, Dee A                 55  TOC    38.00
  9  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           55 RMST    40.00
 10  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       58  ISF    40.79
 11  Smith, Melinda J              58 O*H*    44.23
 12  Willman, Becky                58 GOLD    46.74
 13  Colorado, Nydia I             59  PRM  1:29.38
60-64
  1  Uustal, Diann                 64 MESC    34.12
  2  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA    37.95
  3  Quill, Catherine J            60  ELG    38.89
  4  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM    40.40
  5  Gault, Terry Sue M            60 VMST    43.21
  6  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC    44.86
  7  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA    50.50
  8  Roark, Frances L              64  AMS  1:02.92
65-69
  1  Webb, Linda                   65 FLAQ    44.68
  2  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST    50.44
  3  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA  1:00.00
  4  Rivera, Olga                  69  PRM  1:18.59
70-74
  1  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT    58.66
  2  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS  1:02.00
75-79
  1  Waldbaum, Joan B              79 1776  1:03.42
  2  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ  1:13.42
Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #41
Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #50
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #49