2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 5 Women 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Marks, Jamie L                22 FLAQ  5:09.61
  2  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE  5:10.75
  3  Bogachus, Brett L             24  PNA  5:45.00
  4  Garland, Megan C              24 CSTM  5:47.98
25-29
  1  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  5:48.53
  2  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  6:05.45
  3  Wenzel, Katharine T           27 FLAQ  6:35.77
30-34
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST  5:30.30
  2  Martin, Jennifer M            30 FLAQ  6:11.92
  3  Roddin, Julie                 34 TERR  6:15.06
  4  Aron, Vanessa                 30 FLAQ  7:00.00
35-39
  1  Valerio, Maria                38   CM  5:48.98
  2  Streater, Barbara A           39 VMST  6:03.09
  3  Cybulskis, Astrid A           36 NOVA  6:41.00
  4  Volz, Kristin R               37 FLAQ 10:30.77
40-44
  1  Day, Nadine K                 40 CSTM  5:28.39
  2  Visser, Linda                 40 ORLM  5:40.00
  3  Ascione, Lynn                 43  GSM  6:20.00
  4  Rublein, Susanne P            40  MAM  6:27.73
  5  LeClair, Dale A               41 GOLD  6:29.18
  6  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN  6:40.13
  7  Goldfinger, Marcia R          41 FLAQ  9:04.28
45-49
  1  Welting, Laureen K            45  TOC  5:35.54
  2  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM  5:59.00
  3  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS  6:08.11
  4  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM  6:15.69
  5  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ  6:19.99
50-54
  1  Cook, Jenny L                 52 SCAQ  5:49.32
  2  Iseppi, Esther                52  AMT  6:01.00
  3  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC  6:10.53
  4  Castro, Leticia               50 GOLD  6:15.00
  5  Beck, Pam                     53 O*H*  6:56.63
  6  Della Torre, Signe A          50   CM  7:12.00
  7  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        50 FLAQ  8:52.77
  8  Grady, Marci A                52 FLAQ  9:45.51
55-59
  1  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST  6:14.00
  2  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC  6:47.60
  3  Protzman, Barbara             56 GOLD  6:57.70
  4  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ  7:15.00
  5  Schuber, Nancy S              55 WMST  7:19.30
  6  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ  7:36.22
  7  Allen, Pam J                  55 O*H*  7:48.21
  8  Frayne, Anne M                56  DRM  8:27.03
  9  Callaway, Linda S             57 MOST  8:29.45
60-64
  1  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH  7:20.15
  2  Quill, Catherine J            60  ELG  7:48.50
  3  Casey, Kathrine J             62  PNA  8:24.82
  4  May, Jo B                     62 MOST  9:27.90
  5  Roth, Karin                   62  PRM 10:59.39
65-69
  1  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  8:05.62
  2  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST  8:55.65
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  9:12.01
70-74
  1  Gogola, Laura J               74 MICH 10:04.36
75-79
  1  Kron, Lilly                   79 O*H*  9:35.48
Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #20
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #43
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #49