2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 44 Men 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Svendsen, Tyler G             23  CMS    54.08
  2  Sivak, David                  21 FLAQ    54.13
  3  Iriondo, Hibai                19 FLAQ    54.44
  4  Bower, Kenny G                22  TOC    54.80
  5  Castro-Diaz, Arturo           20 FLAQ    55.00
  6  Korotkin, Jason T             24 UNAT    56.00
  7  Andrade, Jorge V              22 FLAQ    56.22
  8  Andrade, Vicente E            22 FLAQ    58.25
  9  Grace, Christopher J          24 CSTM  1:03.01
 10  McCann, Jamie L               23 WMST  1:38.00
25-29
  1  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        25 FLAQ    57.00
  2  Macko, Edward N               29 FLAQ    57.07
  3  Brady, Devin H                27 UNAT    58.27
  4  Smith, Brent S                28 TXLA  1:00.25
  5  Suarez, Diego A               27 GOLD  1:02.15
  6  Johnson, Grant S              25 FLAQ  1:03.88
30-34
  1  Conway, Adam M                32  TVM    54.53
  2  Hinds, Howard G               33 POST    56.00
  3  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD    56.82
  4  Sabala, Michael C             30 NBAC    59.00
  5  Sanchez Torrente, Luis        30 NCYM  1:01.09
  6  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR  1:01.63
  7  Sanchez, Freddy               33 BCTM  1:02.33
  8  Childers, Casey               32 FLAQ  1:03.78
  9  Montero, Carlos A             34 GOLD  1:04.00
 10  Spacek, Matthew               31  PRM  1:06.34
 11  Davis, Cory M                 30 RMST  1:06.88
35-39
  1  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS    54.88
  2  Tiozzo, Eduard                37 FLAQ    56.64
  3  Acton, John H                 38 FLAQ    56.80
  4  Rodriguez, Ramses             38 UNAT    57.24
  5  McGloin, Brian                39 GOLD    58.50
  6  Streiner, Jarret M            35 FLAQ    58.73
  7  Gentile, Gregory A            38 TPIT  1:00.70
  8  Lewis, Lee                    37 VMST  1:01.85
  9  Gonzales, Francisco J         38 NCYM  1:01.97
 10  Price, Marshall N             38 AGUA  1:02.00
 11  Guirl, Michael J              39 MOST  1:03.03
 12  Fisher, Daniel R              36 MICH  1:03.69
 13  Palace, Mark                  37 VMST  1:04.89
 14  Negron, Miguel A              35   CM  1:05.86
 15  Munoz, Pablo                  35 FLAQ  1:06.00
 16  Pagan-Alvarez, Jorge J        37 SYSM  1:08.00
 17  Henao, Mauricio               36 GOLD  1:15.47
 18  Sorenson, Tom C               37 STRM  1:18.50
40-44
  1  Ceresa, Robert M              42 FLAQ    54.00
  2  Smith, Schuyler A             42  CMS    54.14
  3  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST    54.99
  4  Bockius, Edward C             44  USF    56.84
  5  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT    57.71
  6  Lee, Lawrence B               42 NCMS    57.90
  7  Boosin, Michael J             44 SCAQ    59.23
  8  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS    59.96
  9  Doane, Michael P              40 TERR  1:00.00
 10  Fernandez, Dimitri            43  DOM  1:00.90
 11  Beck, Jonathan P              40 SLAM  1:01.66
 12  Cambias, Rob J                42  SMS  1:02.21
 13  Bertran, Lawrence             42  DOM  1:03.82
 14  Feger, Christopher R          41 OUMS  1:07.33
 15  Lerner, Gustavo               43  PRM  1:09.00
 16  Pohnert, Steven C             40 RMST  1:13.12
45-49
  1  Patten, Bobby                 48 DAMM    56.99
  2  Tatterson, Bryan R            46 FLAQ    57.20
  3  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE    58.47
  4  Mc Cracken, Bill              49  TVM    59.96
  5  Gormly, Sherwin J             49  MVM  1:01.05
  6  Young, Robert                 46   IM  1:01.11
  7  Mc Donald, Emeric J           48  MVM  1:01.80
  8  Carrasco, Juan J              46 FLAQ  1:05.85
  9  Rivera, Lawrence J            47 AQFT  1:06.00
 10  Carlos, Sanchez R             46   CM  1:08.55
 11  Peters, Gene                  48  TMM  1:15.00
50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA    56.90
  2  Fields, John A                54  AWJ    58.00
  3  Carter, Paul V                53  TOC    58.00
  4  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*    58.63
  5  Graham, Bart L                50  AWJ    58.67
  6  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY    59.00
  7  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS    59.50
  8  Klein, Jonathan E             53 NCMS    59.94
  9  Brenner, Bill                 52 SYSM  1:01.00
 10  Szirmai, Alex A               53 RMSC  1:01.08
 11  Callahan, Jim                 53  WOR  1:01.11
 12  Leier, Brian                  52 MMAC  1:01.19
 13  White, Steve G                50 WMST  1:03.00
 14  Littlefield, James R          50  PNA  1:03.50
 15  Shaalan, Sherif K             52 FLAQ  1:03.55
 16  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ  1:05.00
 17  Jones, Michael P              50  PNA  1:10.00
 18  Christian, Jerry              53   IM  1:10.00
 19  Van Grieken, Milton A         51  DOM  1:40.05
 20  Schuber, Charlie L            53 WMST  1:50.00
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              56 O*H*    56.12
  2  Graham, Donald                56  PNA  1:03.14
  3  Meltz, Steve                  57  NEM  1:04.00
  4  Martin, Jack R                59 1776  1:06.00
  5  Troy, Mike                    55   IM  1:07.00
  6  Miller, Jamie A               56 NCMS  1:09.00
  7  Liversedge, Edward W          56  PRM  1:10.90
  8  Larson, Allen J               57 FLAQ  1:11.73
  9  Henry, Robert M               57  GSM  1:12.00
 10  Adcock, Richard P             55  PNA  1:14.84
 11  Legaspi, Adrian               58 FLAQ  1:21.24
 12  Boyle, Michael F              59 RMST  1:28.49
 13  Peña, Edgardo L              55  PRM  1:42.34
60-64
  1  Lane, Homer W                 61  NEM  1:04.40
  2  Clemmons, Jim                 60  MAM  1:05.50
  3  Heck, Steven V                61 MOST  1:05.53
  4  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA  1:07.60
  5  Bernard, Alan D               61  MPM  1:07.94
  6  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY  1:10.40
  7  Morrill, David E              63 GAJA  1:12.00
  8  Mc Cutcheon, Allan L          60 UNAT  1:13.41
  9  Campbell, J Scott             62 WMST  1:15.92
 10  Cave, William J               60 WMST  1:26.45
65-69
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS  1:03.00
  2  Van Baalen, Vinus             68 SDSM  1:04.51
  3  Burns, Richard                67  TAM  1:06.50
  4  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS  1:07.70
  5  Soderstrom, Jan               65 SYSM  1:10.06
  6  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST  1:10.50
  7  Amundsen, Joseph S            65 1776  1:14.00
  8  Buchan, Douglas T             67 FLAQ  1:15.00
  9  Wollrab, Skip                 66  CMS  1:17.00
 10  Andersen, Richard H           66 NOVA  1:20.77
 11  Frogley, Chris S              67 VMST  1:28.00
 12  Takai, Erik                   68   IM  2:12.86
70-74
  1  Van Horn, William G           72  TOC  1:09.79
  2  Angell, Tom                   70 NOVA  1:11.50
  3  McIntyre, David R             73 GOLD  1:15.37
  4  Miller, David W               70 GAJA  1:17.75
  5  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM  1:18.00
  6  Blake, William V              73 MOST  1:22.00
  7  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM  1:25.99
  8  Nobbe, Nick                   72 RMST  1:30.91
75-79
  1  Shechter, Stanley J           78 AGUA  1:18.00
  2  Oyakawa, Yoshi                77 O*H*  1:20.00
  3  Hall, Sid                     75 O*H*  1:21.00
  4  Rapperport, Alan S            77 GOLD  1:23.00
  5  Ellis, Richard                78 AGUA  1:28.50
  6  Chisholm, Dick                76 O*H*  1:29.12
  7  Zentgraf, Henry J             76  CMS  1:35.00
80-84
  1  Webster, Dale A               84 SDSM  1:23.70
  2  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS  1:25.00
  3  McAree, Francis E             80  ISF  1:26.16
  4  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA  1:35.00
  5  Woods, Albert H               81 GAJA  1:45.74
  6  Wolle, Jordan B               82 SDSM  1:46.58
  7  Neubig, Philip H              81 BMST  2:30.00
85-89
  1  Briesemeister, Richard E      85 VMST  2:15.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #33
Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #44
Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #49