2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 43 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Alyabyeva, Ekaterina          21 FLAQ    58.77
  2  Harris-Coble, Lacey N         19 FLAQ  1:00.11
  3  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA  1:00.41
  4  Pike, Natalie N               25 FLAQ  1:00.69
  5  Ratana, Anna I                18 NCMS  1:00.99
  6  Wilson, Nicole                19 FLAQ  1:01.58
  7  Caldas, Hannah                33 NCMS  1:01.61
  8  Lyons, Katie A                30  TOC  1:01.90
  9  Garnier, Kathy L              50  CMS  1:02.50
 10  Welting, Laureen K            45  TOC  1:02.59
 11  Jones, Eney                   50 SYSM  1:02.78
 12  Kenline, Jaclyn B             22 WMST  1:02.83
 13  Nowak, Elizabeth A            47 NCMS  1:03.30
 14  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          31 RMST  1:03.95
 15  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  1:03.97
 16  Woodruff, Christine B         27 UNAT  1:04.08
 17  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR  1:04.28
 18  Reynolds, Millicent K         28 MOST  1:04.79
 19  Hennessey, Katherine C        32 UNAT  1:05.12
 20  Williamson, Erin C            24 GAJA  1:05.24
 21  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL  1:05.55
 22  Dickson, Kelsey A             21 ARIZ  1:05.55
 23  Henderson, Kristin W          50 DAMM  1:05.70
 24  Reilly, Catie L               30  TOC  1:06.00
 25  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM  1:06.00
 26  Senn, Ann C                   52 MINN  1:06.10
 27  Carter-Aaron, Lysandra J      24 SCAQ  1:06.14
 28  Hudak, Courtney C             24 SYSM  1:06.33
 29  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN  1:06.46
 30  Parker Palace, Kelly          49 VMST  1:06.59
 31  McLuckie, Lisa                31 FLAQ  1:06.91
 32  Hiebert, Stephanie I          33 SLAM  1:06.93
 33  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  1:07.00
 34  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  1:07.00
 35  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST  1:07.54
 36  Holasova, Kristyna            18 FLAQ  1:07.77
 37  Reilly, Erin P                25  TOC  1:08.00
 38  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS  1:08.22
 39  Holth, Jerrah                 25 RICE  1:08.75
 40  Castro, Leticia               50 GOLD  1:09.02
 41  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN  1:09.13
 42  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG  1:09.84
 43  Tolpa, Allison M              35 SYSM  1:09.90
 44  Orton, Jillian C              30 RMST  1:10.00
 45  Aron, Vanessa                 30 FLAQ  1:10.00
 46  Winslow, Laura H              50 ARIZ  1:10.06
 47  Murphy, Siobhan C             24 FLAQ  1:10.08
 48  Terhorst, Hermine M           52  SRM  1:10.09
 49  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD  1:10.32
 50  Sargeant, Pat A               57 GOLD  1:10.40
 51  Nogueras, Beilla H            42   CM  1:10.50
 52  Baker, Lesley A               28 WMST  1:10.60
 53  Devanney, Celia C             53 GOLD  1:10.99
 54  Brightwell, Jenna M           20 RMST  1:11.19
 55  Rivera, Lisa D                28 BERK  1:11.23
 56  Aziz, Kristin A               45 GAJA  1:11.39
 57  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST  1:12.00
 58  Burkart, Dana M               39 1776  1:12.44
 59  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA  1:12.62
 60  Cuccuini, Samantha A          33 RMST  1:12.63
 61  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ  1:13.20
 62  Rothenberg, Diane F           57 O*H*  1:13.28
 63  Cipriano, Deborah R           53  GSM  1:13.50
 64  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         53 UNAT  1:13.89
 65  Burt, Lenore J                49 SBMS  1:14.07
 66  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST  1:14.50
 67  LaFountain, Darcy H           55 FLAQ  1:14.94
 68  Gina, Carrillo                36  PRM  1:15.22
 69  Guins, Ann H                  57 O*H*  1:16.37
 70  Hancock, Jessica L            26 RMST  1:16.98
 71  Shoenberger, Linda R          63  TAM  1:17.00
 72  Winters, Julie                48 NCMS  1:17.18
 73  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC  1:17.21
 74  Nunnallee, Deborah            54 WMST  1:18.00
 75  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           55 RMST  1:18.00
 76  Asbury, April F               29 WMST  1:18.00
 77  LaCrosse, Catherine M         43  ISF  1:19.00
 78  Hulett, Jennifer A            41 FLAQ  1:19.10
 79  Salama, Evelyn P              37 CSTM  1:19.33
 80  Goodman, Terri A              51 SYSM  1:19.54
 81  West, Meredith A              26 MMSW  1:20.00
 82  Hare, Frances E               60 AGUA  1:20.00
 83  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA  1:20.85
 84  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ  1:21.08
 85  Ehlers, Shawn A               53 AGUA  1:21.30
 86  Dickson, Elissa M             19 ARIZ  1:21.76
 87  Hood, Patricia B              55 1776  1:21.87
 88  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       58  ISF  1:22.19
 89  Willman, Becky                58 GOLD  1:23.58
 90  Calderon, Rosario             58  PRM  1:23.92
 91  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC  1:23.93
 92  Litman, Jill                  54  NEM  1:24.00
 93  Ridout, Nancy J               68  TAM  1:24.78
 94  Zaremski, Barbara M           73 VMST  1:25.42
 95  Webb, Linda                   65 FLAQ  1:27.50
 96  Laney, Judith B               58  CMS  1:27.70
 97  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA  1:28.90
 98  Ricaurte, Martha              43  PRM  1:30.80
 99  Newell, Sally                 73  ISF  1:33.33
100  Dickson, Catherine R          46 ARIZ  1:33.67
101  Bohl, Nan                     81 MOVY  1:34.95
102  Stowell, Diane M              76 HIMA  1:37.85
103  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA  1:38.63
104  Kight, Betty G                69 MOST  1:39.20
105  Berk, Sherie                  57 FLAQ  1:39.21
106  Norsworthy, Angela E          48 SYSM  1:44.19
107  Thompson, Laura A             53 FLAQ  1:45.00
108  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST  1:49.97
109  Fernadez, Sylvia              40   CM  1:50.00
110  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*  1:51.10
111  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT  1:51.20
112  Waldbaum, Joan B              79 1776  1:55.90
113  Vaganova, Natalia             35 FLAQ  2:12.21
114  Pohnert, Anne                 43 RMST  2:12.50
115  Rodriguez, Maria M            53  PRM  2:27.11
116  Karren, Sharyle               63 UNAT  2:40.01
117  Colorado, Nydia I             59  PRM  2:41.25
118  Walters, Carol K              69 ARIZ  2:59.00
119  Carlson, Marian S             71 FLAQ  3:18.95
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #50
Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #52