2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 42 Men 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Castro-Diaz, Arturo           20 FLAQ    28.00
  2  Andrade, Vicente E            22 FLAQ    28.37
  3  Andrade, Jorge V              22 FLAQ    29.50
  4  Villegas, Felipe              19 FLAQ    30.80
25-29
  1  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        25 FLAQ    30.00
  2  Brady, Devin H                27 UNAT    30.91
  3  Orton, Adam D                 29 RMST    30.95
  4  Lima, Raphael G               29  MWA    33.18
  5  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK    34.01
  6  Johnson, Grant S              25 FLAQ    34.53
30-34
  1  Markey, Nick                  32 UNAT    27.50
  2  Sabala, Michael C             30 NBAC    30.00
  3  Conway, Adam M                32  TVM    31.52
  4  Hunte, Howard                 31 FLAQ    31.78
  5  Bonarelli, Piero P            34  DOM    31.90
  6  Greenwood, Scott C            33  TOC    32.00
  7  Christoffel, Ben J            34  ISF    32.59
  8  Sanchez, Freddy               33 BCTM    33.08
  9  Spacek, Matthew               31  PRM    34.20
 10  Santos, Jahil F               32 FLAQ    39.77
35-39
  1  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD    30.08
  2  Mieses, Franklin M            36  DOM    31.12
  3  Tiozzo, Eduard                37 FLAQ    32.00
  4  Beaty, John                   35 UNAT    32.59
  5  Ramirez, Jorge F              39   CM    32.75
  6  Munguia, Elias S              38 UNAT    33.00
  7  Gentile, Gregory A            38 TPIT    33.74
  8  Lewis, Lee                    37 VMST    34.12
  9  Price, Marshall N             38 AGUA    35.50
 10  Karren, Kelly S               37 UNAT    36.00
 11  Streiner, Jarret M            35 FLAQ    36.98
 12  Carlson, John                 39 RMST    37.54
40-44
  1  Mortimer, Steve R             40  AWJ    28.34
  2  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM    29.51
  3  Boosin, Michael J             44 SCAQ    30.25
  4  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST    30.30
  5  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT    30.31
  6  Gill, Andrew                  44  CMS    30.70
  7  Lockaby, Jay                  40 SYSM    30.89
  8  Fernandez, Dimitri            43  DOM    33.30
  9  Font, Javier                  44  PRM    34.00
 10  Cordero, William              43   IM    34.90
 11  Bertran, Lawrence             42  DOM    35.30
 12  Lerner, Gustavo               43  PRM    38.00
 13  Cerich, Jose A                41  PRM    38.78
45-49
  1  Vassallo, Jesse D             49 FLAQ    30.00
  2  Sundahl, Philip J             45 WMST    32.00
  3  Funicelli, Antonio A          48   CM    32.00
  4  Anderson, Bruce A             49  LNM    32.22
  5  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ    33.77
  6  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD    35.71
  7  Mayor, Angel M                49  PRM    37.28
  8  Beggs, Mark L                 46 GOLD    38.33
  9  Torres, Ricardo               48  PRM    55.18
50-54
  1  Graham, Bart L                50  AWJ    30.53
  2  Klein, Jonathan E             53 NCMS    30.99
  3  Carter, Paul V                53  TOC    32.00
  4  Thain, Doug A                 50 MTSC    32.53
  5  Benner, Tord E                51 NOVA    33.68
  6  Grzeszczak, John S            52 GOLD    34.00
  7  Littlefield, James R          50  PNA    34.25
  8  White, Steve G                50 WMST    34.50
  9  Hendrick, Marty               52 FLAQ    34.87
 10  Sealey, Thomas B              50 RMST    36.40
 11  Nieves, Frank                 50 ALEX    38.00
 12  Nakazawa, Muraji              54 RMST    43.00
 13  Schuber, Charlie L            53 WMST    55.00
55-59
  1  Graham, Donald                56  PNA    31.77
  2  Santiago, Carlos A            55   CM    32.58
  3  Pugliese, Mark                58 ANCM    33.00
  4  Djang, Philipp A              56 FLAQ    34.00
  5  Buckley, Mark                 57  SCA    36.18
  6  Bright, David C               57  NEM    36.75
  7  Adcock, Richard P             55  PNA    42.34
  8  Peña, Edgardo L              55  PRM  1:02.13
60-64
  1  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA    34.80
  2  Tharp, Greg J                 60 WMST    34.85
  3  Lorge, Frank                  60 ARKM    35.00
  4  Heck, Steven V                61 MOST    35.41
  5  Powers, Matt G                64 TULS    36.80
  6  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA    38.00
  7  Kerns, Hubie                  61  VCM    38.05
  8  Morrill, David E              63 GAJA    40.00
  9  Mc Cutcheon, Allan L          60 UNAT    40.19
 10  Burns, Joel J                 64 FLAQ    40.83
65-69
  1  Van Baalen, Vinus             68 SDSM    34.23
  2  Burns, Richard                67  TAM    34.50
  3  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS    35.00
  4  Soderstrom, Jan               65 SYSM    35.85
  5  Dragon, Jim                   66  GSM    36.94
  6  Buchan, Douglas T             67 FLAQ    42.00
  7  Dye, Dean                     69 SYSM    43.00
  8  Takai, Erik                   68   IM    59.51
  9  McNamee, Michael B            69 SLAM  1:00.00
70-74
  1  McIntyre, David R             73 GOLD    38.75
  2  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM    42.00
  3  Quigley, George J             70  ISF    42.10
  4  Sanchez Alvarez, Jaime        71  DOM    42.50
  5  Reid, Walt                    70  PNA    44.00
  6  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM    44.07
  7  Zuur, James                   70  MPM    47.00
  8  Gerson, Gordon M              74 RMST  1:02.21
75-79
  1  Oyakawa, Yoshi                77 O*H*    38.00
  2  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM    38.15
  3  Shechter, Stanley J           78 AGUA    45.00
  4  Rapperport, Alan S            77 GOLD    45.17
  5  Palmer, Pete                  75 BMST    48.26
  6  Ellis, Richard                78 AGUA    55.00
80-84
  1  Manheim, Frank T              80 RMST    44.80
  2  Webster, Dale A               84 SDSM    46.44
  3  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC    54.90
  4  Silverio, Joaquin             84 GOLD  1:00.00
  5  Degnan, John T                82 FLAQ  1:30.00
85-89
  1  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          87 CONN  1:30.00
  2  Figueroa, Victor              87  PRM  2:38.50
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #44
Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #50
Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #20