2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 40 Men 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Grabl, Lukas                  19 FLAQ  2:05.05
  2  Korotkin, Jason T             24 UNAT  2:09.42
  3  Villegas, Felipe              19 FLAQ  2:17.77
25-29
  1  Perfanov, Val                 25 PAFC  2:18.52
  2  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT  2:20.88
  3  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD  2:23.54
  4  Figueroa Ortiz, Victor J      26  PRM  2:34.62
  5  Cleary, Kevin H               27 OREG  2:49.20
30-34
  1  Haupt, Matt R                 30 SNOW  2:07.09
35-39
  1  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG  2:48.00
40-44
  1  Rubocki, John S               40 SAWS  2:19.75
  2  Lee, Lawrence B               42 NCMS  2:23.41
  3  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM  2:24.01
  4  Dickson, Kurt F               43 ARIZ  2:28.99
  5  Fernandez, Carlos A           41 FLAQ  2:31.42
  6  Lockaby, Jay                  40 SYSM  2:32.89
  7  Cordero, William              43   IM  2:37.00
  8  Sax, William C                41 GMUP  2:38.68
  9  Finney, Peter C               43  MAM  2:46.40
 10  Beniquez, Alberto             40  PRM  2:50.22
 11  Pohnert, Steven C             40 RMST  2:58.60
45-49
  1  Perez, Arnaldo A              48   CM  2:25.55
  2  Tatterson, Bryan R            46 FLAQ  2:28.00
  3  Malone, Kenneth G             46 UNAT  2:32.00
  4  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY  2:50.64
  5  Valley, Eric                  49  PNA  2:53.38
50-54
  1  Cue, Juan                     51   CM  2:46.30
  2  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ  2:55.46
  3  Matysek, Jim                  51 SYSM  2:58.00
  4  Nakazawa, Muraji              54 RMST  3:55.00
55-59
  1  Lautman, Scott M              58  PNA  2:36.77
  2  Guadagni, Peter M             55  WCM  2:43.67
  3  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ  2:55.00
  4  Mayol, Edward                 56  PRM  3:10.00
  5  Buckley, Mark                 57  SCA  3:27.08
60-64
  1  Burns, Joel J                 64 FLAQ  2:47.35
  2  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG  2:59.99
  3  Willis, Gregory B             62 LAPS  3:05.45
  4  Mc Gregor, Cary D             60  MAM  3:19.43
  5  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA  3:20.00
65-69
  1  Green, James M                66 NCMS  3:03.18
  2  Noble, Dave N                 67 MOVY  3:23.00
  3  Zeigler, John V               65 GAJA  3:29.11
  4  Winokur, Eliot                66   CM  3:56.31
  5  Ashare, Edward                69 UNAT  4:30.00
  6  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA  4:30.20
70-74
  1  Sanchez Alvarez, Jaime        71  DOM  4:00.45
75-79
  1  Stolz, Hal F                  76 GAJA  3:45.00
  2  Fleming, Jack C               75  USF  4:08.26
  3  Marchbanks, Jerry L           75 MOST  4:08.35
Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #13
Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #47
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #50