2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 4 Men 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Taylor, Jordan                21 FLAQ 18:30.00
  2  Eynon, Chris M                21 FLAQ 19:02.54
25-29
  1  Davie, Matthew G              29  TOC 18:20.29
  2  Miyares, Andres H             27 GOLD 23:59.42
30-34
  1  Corcho, Rodrigo A             31 FLAQ 20:15.00
  2  Childers, Casey               32 FLAQ 21:59.77
  3  Davis, Cory M                 30 RMST 23:07.77
35-39
  1  Rodriguez, Ramses             38 UNAT 18:45.00
  2  Acton, John H                 38 FLAQ 19:42.00
  3  Mishkin, David S              38 METR 21:00.00
  4  Palace, Mark                  37 VMST 21:53.99
40-44
  1  Pohnert, Steven C             40 RMST 18:28.17
  2  Jones, Kenton R               43 SDSM 19:04.92
  3  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG 19:56.89
  4  Sanders, Drew Y               40  TOC 21:35.00
  5  Miner, David                  42 SYSM 21:40.00
  6  Welander, Tom                 44 UNAT 22:00.00
45-49
  1  Patten, Bobby                 48 DAMM 17:31.00
  2  Samoilov, Arkadii V           45  MVM 21:31.00
50-54
  1  Drennen, Mark A               54 SYSM 18:10.53
  2  Berryhill, Keith              51  RAY 18:15.00
  3  Thomas, Bruce W               53 SCAQ 18:41.42
  4  Thain, Doug A                 50 MTSC 19:20.00
  5  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY 20:30.00
  6  Shaalan, Sherif K             52 FLAQ 22:00.00
  7  Hendrick, Marty               52 FLAQ 22:00.00
55-59
  1  Lautman, Scott M              58  PNA 20:06.55
  2  Larson, Allen J               57 FLAQ 22:27.19
  3  Mayol, Edward                 56  PRM 22:30.00
  4  Boyle, Michael F              59 RMST 26:24.15
  5  Legaspi, Adrian               58 FLAQ 27:50.00
  6  Miller, Jamie A               56 NCMS 28:00.00
60-64
  1  Kerns, Hubie                  61  VCM 20:59.00
  2  Mc Gregor, Cary D             60  MAM 23:09.86
  3  Bernstein, Richard F          64 AGUA 23:23.33
  4  Rosati, Giampiero             64  PRM 28:30.07
65-69
  1  Galletly, Sandy               68 VMST 23:28.65
  2  McCarty, Thomas E             65  TOC 23:55.00
  3  Spence, Thomas E              66 O*H* 26:51.96
  4  Meyer, Gerald H               66 O*H* 27:00.00
  5  Meintjies, Bruce E            69  FLA 30:10.87
70-74
  1  Finn, Bertram P               70   CM 28:07.58
  2  Gerson, Gordon M              74 RMST 32:00.00
75-79
  1  Chisholm, Dick                76 O*H* 26:52.24
  2  Palmer, Pete                  75 BMST 29:00.00
80-84
  1  Wolle, Jordan B               82 SDSM 37:07.34
  2  Neubig, Philip H              81 BMST 45:00.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #45
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #33
Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #50