2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 39 Women 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE  2:23.00
  2  Marks, Jamie L                22 FLAQ  2:25.41
  3  Wilson, Nicole                19 FLAQ  2:30.48
  4  Holasova, Kristyna            18 FLAQ  2:35.55
  5  Kenline, Jaclyn B             22 WMST  2:45.29
25-29
  1  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  2:45.50
  2  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  2:56.65
  3  West, Meredith A              26 MMSW  3:35.00
30-34
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST  2:32.62
  2  Martin, Jennifer M            30 FLAQ  3:17.54
35-39
  1  Valerio, Maria                38   CM  2:41.72
  2  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ  2:42.26
  3  Streater, Barbara A           39 VMST  3:23.05
40-44
  1  Day, Nadine K                 40 CSTM  2:39.77
45-49
  1  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS  2:52.35
  2  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM  3:05.00
  3  Hooe, Donna L                 48 GAJA  3:44.88
50-54
  1  Cook, Jenny L                 52 SCAQ  2:44.25
  2  Castro, Leticia               50 GOLD  2:54.50
  3  Iseppi, Esther                52  AMT  2:56.00
  4  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST  3:05.95
  5  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC  3:10.90
  6  Devanney, Celia C             53 GOLD  3:15.05
  7  Beck, Pam                     53 O*H*  3:40.01
  8  Della Torre, Signe A          50   CM  3:41.00
  9  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        50 FLAQ  5:04.71
55-59
  1  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST  2:57.11
  2  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST  3:34.34
  3  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN  3:35.00
  4  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC  4:00.00
  5  Smith, Melinda J              58 O*H*  4:11.47
  6  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ  4:13.43
  7  Callaway, Linda S             57 MOST  4:27.46
60-64
  1  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM  3:30.32
  2  Quill, Catherine J            60  ELG  3:34.99
  3  May, Jo B                     62 MOST  4:47.14
  4  Roth, Karin                   62  PRM  6:50.00
65-69
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST  3:30.00
  2  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  4:15.62
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  4:46.56
75-79
  1  Kron, Lilly                   79 O*H*  5:03.48
Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #36
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #13
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #33