2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 39 Women 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE  2:23.00
  2  Marks, Jamie L                22 FLAQ  2:25.41
  3  Wilson, Nicole                19 FLAQ  2:30.48
  4  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST  2:32.62
  5  Holasova, Kristyna            18 FLAQ  2:35.55
  6  Day, Nadine K                 40 CSTM  2:39.77
  7  Valerio, Maria                38   CM  2:41.72
  8  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ  2:42.26
  9  Cook, Jenny L                 52 SCAQ  2:44.25
 10  Kenline, Jaclyn B             22 WMST  2:45.29
 11  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  2:45.50
 12  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS  2:52.35
 13  Castro, Leticia               50 GOLD  2:54.50
 14  Iseppi, Esther                52  AMT  2:56.00
 15  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  2:56.65
 16  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST  2:57.11
 17  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM  3:05.00
 18  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST  3:05.95
 19  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC  3:10.90
 20  Devanney, Celia C             53 GOLD  3:15.05
 21  Martin, Jennifer M            30 FLAQ  3:17.54
 22  Streater, Barbara A           39 VMST  3:23.05
 23  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST  3:30.00
 24  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM  3:30.32
 25  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST  3:34.34
 26  Quill, Catherine J            60  ELG  3:34.99
 27  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN  3:35.00
 28  West, Meredith A              26 MMSW  3:35.00
 29  Beck, Pam                     53 O*H*  3:40.01
 30  Della Torre, Signe A          50   CM  3:41.00
 31  Hooe, Donna L                 48 GAJA  3:44.88
 32  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC  4:00.00
 33  Smith, Melinda J              58 O*H*  4:11.47
 34  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ  4:13.43
 35  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  4:15.62
 36  Callaway, Linda S             57 MOST  4:27.46
 37  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  4:46.56
 38  May, Jo B                     62 MOST  4:47.14
 39  Kron, Lilly                   79 O*H*  5:03.48
 40  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        50 FLAQ  5:04.71
 41  Roth, Karin                   62  PRM  6:50.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #36
Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #52
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #45