2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 37 Women 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Alyabyeva, Ekaterina          21 FLAQ    34.44
  2  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE    36.00
  3  Bergfield, Alana N            23 WMST    36.37
  4  Pike, Carly                   20 FLAQ    37.00
  5  Williamson, Erin C            24 GAJA    37.24
  6  Ball, Caroline                21 FLAQ    39.62
  7  Murphy, Siobhan C             24 FLAQ    41.88
  8  Dickson, Kelsey A             21 ARIZ    43.67
  9  Gifford, Heather A            24 FLAQ    46.39
25-29
  1  Forbes, Crystal               29 NMMS    33.81
  2  Woodruff, Christine B         27 UNAT    37.87
  3  Lastfogel, Laura L            28 FLAQ    39.61
  4  Weber, Wendy L                25  GAS    39.99
  5  Fadeley, Jillian R            27 KAMS    41.72
30-34
  1  Caldas, Hannah                33 NCMS    37.36
  2  Lyons, Katie A                30  TOC    37.50
  3  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST    37.78
  4  Martin, Jennifer M            30 FLAQ    37.90
  5  McLuckie, Lisa                31 FLAQ    40.10
  6  Orton, Jillian C              30 RMST    41.76
  7  Navas, Nicole A               32 GOLD    44.95
  8  Cuccuini, Samantha A          33 RMST    45.17
35-39
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A              39 FLAQ    34.36
  2  Salama, Evelyn P              37 CSTM    42.73
  3  Rosenblat, Daniela            35 FLAQ    43.38
  4  Muñiz, Aned                  36  PRM    43.52
  5  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC    43.64
  6  Vaganova, Natalia             35 FLAQ  1:18.56
40-44
  1  Rublein, Susanne P            40  MAM    39.48
  2  Nogueras, Beilla H            42   CM    41.47
  3  Harden, Shari                 43 MOVY    42.24
  4  Berdecia, Sandra              43  PRM    43.00
  5  Crecelius, Nancy A            41 WMST    44.25
  6  Katri, Deanna M               40 WMST    44.25
  7  Dunklee, Kristin A            44 WMST    44.74
  8  Fernadez, Sylvia              40   CM    57.00
  9  McNamee, Mary A               44 SLAM  1:00.00
 10  Pohnert, Anne                 43 RMST  1:01.11
45-49
  1  Krattli, Caroline             48 SDSM    34.66
  2  Nowak, Elizabeth A            47 NCMS    36.24
  3  Ditommaso, Laurie A           48  GSM    38.00
  4  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          47 ARIZ    38.74
  5  Kupan, Cheryl A               46 MESC    40.39
  6  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45  GSM    42.50
  7  Hamel, Laura                  46 SYSM    43.43
  8  Matysek, Anna Lea             49 SYSM    58.17
50-54
  1  Groselle, Laura L             50 O*H*    39.21
  2  Buck, Donna M                 51 OREG    40.15
  3  Henderson, Kristin W          50 DAMM    40.55
  4  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           52 GOLD    41.00
  5  Winslow, Laura H              50 ARIZ    41.12
  6  Brightwell, Kim M             50 RMST    42.92
  7  Kirk, Susan                   50 BERK    49.00
  8  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         53 UNAT    50.00
  9  Itzler, Ellen R               52 FLAQ    51.53
 10  White, Lisa L                 51 WMST    54.69
 11  Thompson, Laura A             53 FLAQ  1:00.00
 12  Rodriguez, Maria M            53  PRM  1:08.10
55-59
  1  Steiger, Regula E             58  SVB    40.20
  2  Bright, Janet H               55 1776    42.18
  3  Dash, Melon                   55 SYSM    42.50
  4  McDonnell, Peggy H            55 GOLD    42.50
  5  Haynie, Dee A                 55  TOC    43.16
  6  Rothenberg, Diane F           57 O*H*    43.77
  7  Schuber, Nancy S              55 WMST    45.00
  8  Allen, Pam J                  55 O*H*    46.01
  9  Smith, Melinda J              58 O*H*    47.78
 10  Hood, Patricia B              55 1776    48.99
 11  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       58  LOM    49.00
 12  Harms, Kildine J              56  WCM    55.88
 13  Laney, Judith B               58  CMS    57.80
 14  Yoder, Margie E               58  CMS    59.90
 15  Colorado, Nydia I             59  PRM  1:36.64
60-64
  1  Uustal, Diann                 64 MESC    42.01
  2  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA    44.62
  3  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA    46.02
  4  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC    49.88
  5  Roark, Frances L              64  AMS    55.56
  6  Gillies, Judy L               62 ARIZ    55.80
  7  Karren, Sharyle               63 UNAT    59.68
65-69
  1  Webb, Linda                   65 FLAQ    46.60
  2  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST    49.88
  3  Kight, Betty G                69 MOST    51.33
  4  Hill, Marcia M                66 AGUA    57.63
  5  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST  1:05.00
  6  Rivera, Olga                  69  PRM  1:20.85
70-74
  1  Newell, Sally                 73  ISF    52.99
  2  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS  1:05.00
  3  Schroder, Kaleo B             74 OREG  1:19.15
  4  Carlson, Marian S             71 FLAQ  1:42.38
75-79
  1  Kron, Lilly                   79 O*H*    56.59
  2  Waldbaum, Joan B              79 1776  1:06.94
80-84
  1  Bohl, Nan                     81 MOVY    54.30
  2  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST  1:10.67
  3  Colon, Georgina               82  PRM  1:56.22
Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #14
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #33
Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #50