2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 34 Men 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Iriondo, Hibai                19 FLAQ  4:05.88
  2  Grabl, Lukas                  19 FLAQ  4:06.01
  3  Bugg, Bob                     53 GAJA  4:20.71
  4  Dickson, Kurt F               43 ARIZ  4:21.84
  5  Titterington, Christopher S   19 FLAQ  4:22.01
  6  Erwin, Jeff T                 46 SAWS  4:28.44
  7  Acton, John H                 38 FLAQ  4:29.00
  8  Patten, Bobby                 48 DAMM  4:30.88
  9  Mc Cracken, Bill              49  TVM  4:34.16
 10  Perez, Arnaldo A              48   CM  4:34.99
 11  Rodriguez, Ramses             38 UNAT  4:35.00
 12  Berryhill, Keith              51  RAY  4:35.00
 13  Bockius, Edward C             44  USF  4:36.02
 14  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD  4:36.57
 15  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD  4:37.68
 16  Callahan, Jim                 53  WOR  4:38.99
 17  McGloin, Brian                39 GOLD  4:40.00
 18  Eynon, Chris M                21 FLAQ  4:40.22
 19  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR  4:40.99
 20  Jones, Kenton R               43 SDSM  4:42.48
 21  Sundahl, Philip J             45 WMST  4:43.00
 22  Pohnert, Steven C             40 RMST  4:44.78
 23  Valley, Eric                  49  PNA  4:46.58
 24  Comulada, Luis E              35 GOLD  4:46.75
 25  Thomas, Bruce W               53 SCAQ  4:46.90
 26  Drennen, Mark A               54 SYSM  4:47.53
 27  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA  4:49.00
 28  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*  4:49.04
 29  LeClair, David W              43 GOLD  4:51.84
 30  Collins, Michael D            44 NOVA  4:53.08
 31  Sax, William C                41 GMUP  4:54.04
 32  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM  4:54.38
 33  Leier, Brian                  52 MMAC  4:55.98
 34  Fisher, Daniel R              36 MICH  4:57.01
 35  Brenner, Bill                 52 SYSM  4:58.00
 36  Vassallo, Jesse D             49 FLAQ  4:59.00
 37  Cordero, William              43   IM  4:59.00
 38  Pacheco, Franco D             26 MARY  4:59.48
 39  Clemmons, Jim                 60  MAM  4:59.50
 40  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT  4:59.70
 41  Smith, Schuyler A             42  CMS  5:00.00
 42  Butcher, Rob                  38 SYSM  5:00.39
 43  Thain, Doug A                 50 MTSC  5:03.56
 44  Martin, Jack R                59 1776  5:05.00
 45  Guadagni, Peter M             55  WCM  5:05.26
 46  Funicelli, Antonio A          48   CM  5:08.74
 47  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS  5:12.30
 48  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY  5:15.00
 49  Keen, John M                  47 ORLM  5:15.00
 50  Palace, Mark                  37 VMST  5:15.60
 51  Schwartz, Marvin B            62 ARKM  5:17.20
 52  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ  5:18.11
 53  Jones, Michael P              50  PNA  5:19.00
 54  Pagan-Alvarez, Jorge J        37 SYSM  5:20.00
 55  Karren, Kelly S               37 UNAT  5:20.87
 56  Lane, Homer W                 61  NEM  5:21.60
 57  Carlson, John                 39 RMST  5:29.93
 58  Candelas, Omar A              36  PRM  5:33.00
 59  Childers, Casey               32 FLAQ  5:33.28
 60  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM  5:33.42
 61  Meltz, Steve                  57  NEM  5:40.00
 62  Carrasco, Juan J              46 FLAQ  5:40.77
 63  Miner, David                  42 SYSM  5:42.00
 64  Larson, Allen J               57 FLAQ  5:42.98
 65  Green, James M                66 NCMS  5:45.18
 66  Bernstein, Richard F          64 AGUA  5:45.56
 67  Carlos, Sanchez R             46   CM  5:51.47
 68  Ebel, Mark T                  62  PCM  5:55.60
 69  Galletly, Sandy               68 VMST  5:59.35
 70  Miyares, Andres H             27 GOLD  6:01.00
 71  Van Horn, William G           72  TOC  6:09.00
 72  McCarty, Thomas E             65  TOC  6:15.00
 73  Davis, Cory M                 30 RMST  6:15.30
 74  Zeller, Max                   72  AMT  6:25.30
 75  Cave, William J               60 WMST  6:28.35
 76  Santos, Jahil F               32 FLAQ  6:30.77
 77  Chisholm, Dick                76 O*H*  6:40.56
 78  Legaspi, Adrian               58 FLAQ  6:42.56
 79  Miller, David W               70 GAJA  6:42.77
 80  Blake, William V              73 MOST  6:50.00
 81  Prim, Ray                     60  PRM  6:50.66
 82  Medici, John C                72 O*H*  6:52.00
 83  Finn, Bertram P               70   CM  6:54.70
 84  Hall, Sid                     75 O*H*  7:00.00
 85  Dye, Dean                     69 SYSM  7:00.00
 86  Spence, Thomas E              66 O*H*  7:03.37
 87  Rapperport, Alan S            77 GOLD  7:07.02
 88  Garcia, Enrique               42   CM  7:09.01
 89  Nobbe, Nick                   72 RMST  7:10.77
 90  Palmer, Pete                  75 BMST  7:10.93
 91  Woods, Tom M                  67 VMST  7:17.00
 92  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA  7:25.00
 93  Miller, Jamie A               56 NCMS  8:01.62
 94  McAree, Francis E             80  ISF  8:20.00
 95  Clegern, Wayne M              81  CMS  8:23.15
 96  Wolle, Jordan B               82 SDSM  9:27.33
 97  Briesemeister, Richard E      85 VMST  9:45.00
 98  Silverio, Joaquin             84 GOLD 10:50.00
 99  Neubig, Philip H              81 BMST 11:45.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #36
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #44
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #47