2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 30 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Korotkin, Jason T             24 UNAT    57.53
  2  Sivak, David                  21 FLAQ    58.12
  3  Villegas, Felipe              19 FLAQ  1:02.73
25-29
  1  Perfanov, Val                 25 PAFC    59.68
  2  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        25 FLAQ  1:00.00
  3  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT  1:04.52
  4  Figueroa Ortiz, Victor J      26  PRM  1:04.54
  5  Orton, Adam D                 29 RMST  1:07.17
  6  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK  1:07.99
  7  Cleary, Kevin H               27 OREG  1:08.97
  8  Miyares, Andres H             27 GOLD  1:24.99
30-34
  1  Haupt, Matt R                 30 SNOW    55.45
  2  Conway, Adam M                32  TVM    58.09
  3  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD  1:05.00
  4  Sanchez Torrente, Luis        30 NCYM  1:07.21
  5  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR  1:07.75
  6  Hunte, Howard                 31 FLAQ  1:08.70
  7  Montero, Carlos A             34 GOLD  1:12.00
35-39
  1  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG  1:04.00
  2  McGloin, Brian                39 GOLD  1:07.50
  3  Streiner, Jarret M            35 FLAQ  1:08.69
  4  Carlson, John                 39 RMST  1:13.92
  5  Karren, Kelly S               37 UNAT  1:15.41
  6  Sanchez, Wilber               35  DOM  1:15.50
40-44
  1  Mortimer, Steve R             40  AWJ    58.26
  2  Ceresa, Robert M              42 FLAQ  1:00.00
  3  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM  1:00.37
  4  Lee, Lawrence B               42 NCMS  1:03.80
  5  Rubocki, John S               40 SAWS  1:04.86
  6  Lockaby, Jay                  40 SYSM  1:04.89
  7  Doane, Michael P              40 TERR  1:04.90
  8  Bockius, Edward C             44  USF  1:06.28
  9  Cordero, William              43   IM  1:06.50
 10  Smith, Schuyler A             42  CMS  1:07.54
 11  Sax, William C                41 GMUP  1:09.19
 12  Beniquez, Alberto             40  PRM  1:10.13
 13  Beck, Jonathan P              40 SLAM  1:12.31
 14  Pohnert, Steven C             40 RMST  1:13.31
45-49
  1  Patten, Bobby                 48 DAMM  1:00.01
  2  Tatterson, Bryan R            46 FLAQ  1:02.50
  3  Malone, Kenneth G             46 UNAT  1:07.50
  4  Mc Donald, Emeric J           48  MVM  1:09.00
  5  Strange, John P               47  ISF  1:09.70
  6  Young, Robert                 46   IM  1:09.99
  7  Myers, Stephen                46 HURM  1:23.50
50-54
  1  Carter, Paul V                53  TOC  1:00.00
  2  Bugg, Bob                     53 GAJA  1:02.95
  3  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS  1:06.66
  4  Szirmai, Alex A               53 RMSC  1:10.30
  5  Cue, Juan                     51   CM  1:13.17
  6  Jones, Michael P              50  PNA  1:14.00
  7  Grzeszczak, John S            52 GOLD  1:14.00
  8  Shaalan, Sherif K             52 FLAQ  1:15.37
  9  Smith, Don E                  53 WMAC  1:55.35
55-59
  1  Lautman, Scott M              58  PNA  1:06.88
  2  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ  1:07.20
  3  Graham, Donald                56  PNA  1:08.16
  4  Pugliese, Mark                58 ANCM  1:10.00
  5  Adkison, Bill                 55 RHMS  1:12.20
  6  Henry, Robert M               57  GSM  1:15.00
  7  Miller, Jamie A               56 NCMS  1:18.00
  8  Buckley, Mark                 57  SCA  1:25.78
  9  Larson, Allen J               57 FLAQ  1:33.58
60-64
  1  Burns, Joel J                 64 FLAQ  1:06.65
  2  Tharp, Greg J                 60 WMST  1:13.40
  3  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG  1:15.47
  4  Vazmina, Rudy J               60   CM  1:16.73
  5  Hoffman, Charles L            60 TERR  1:18.50
  6  Bernard, Alan D               61  MPM  1:19.26
  7  Ebel, Mark T                  62  PCM  1:24.18
  8  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA  1:35.00
65-69
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS  1:10.00
  2  Green, James M                66 NCMS  1:15.21
  3  Winokur, Eliot                66   CM  1:36.47
  4  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA  1:45.20
  5  Ashare, Edward                69 UNAT  1:50.00
  6  Spence, Thomas E              66 O*H*  2:01.94
70-74
  1  Goldstein, Mel E              72  ISF  1:35.60
  2  Messineo, Doug                70 FACT  1:44.00
  3  Sanchez Alvarez, Jaime        71  DOM  1:50.25
75-79
  1  Stolz, Hal F                  76 GAJA  1:35.00
  2  Fleming, Jack C               75  USF  1:45.88
  3  Marchbanks, Jerry L           75 MOST  1:55.09
85-89
  1  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          87 CONN  5:30.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #13