2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 30 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Haupt, Matt R                 30 SNOW    55.45
  2  Korotkin, Jason T             24 UNAT    57.53
  3  Conway, Adam M                32  TVM    58.09
  4  Sivak, David                  21 FLAQ    58.12
  5  Mortimer, Steve R             40  AWJ    58.26
  6  Perfanov, Val                 25 PAFC    59.68
  7  Ceresa, Robert M              42 FLAQ  1:00.00
  8  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        25 FLAQ  1:00.00
  9  Carter, Paul V                53  TOC  1:00.00
 10  Patten, Bobby                 48 DAMM  1:00.01
 11  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM  1:00.37
 12  Tatterson, Bryan R            46 FLAQ  1:02.50
 13  Villegas, Felipe              19 FLAQ  1:02.73
 14  Bugg, Bob                     53 GAJA  1:02.95
 15  Lee, Lawrence B               42 NCMS  1:03.80
 16  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG  1:04.00
 17  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT  1:04.52
 18  Figueroa Ortiz, Victor J      26  PRM  1:04.54
 19  Rubocki, John S               40 SAWS  1:04.86
 20  Lockaby, Jay                  40 SYSM  1:04.89
 21  Doane, Michael P              40 TERR  1:04.90
 22  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD  1:05.00
 23  Bockius, Edward C             44  USF  1:06.28
 24  Cordero, William              43   IM  1:06.50
 25  Burns, Joel J                 64 FLAQ  1:06.65
 26  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS  1:06.66
 27  Lautman, Scott M              58  PNA  1:06.88
 28  Orton, Adam D                 29 RMST  1:07.17
 29  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ  1:07.20
 30  Sanchez Torrente, Luis        30 NCYM  1:07.21
 31  McGloin, Brian                39 GOLD  1:07.50
 32  Malone, Kenneth G             46 UNAT  1:07.50
 33  Smith, Schuyler A             42  CMS  1:07.54
 34  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR  1:07.75
 35  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK  1:07.99
 36  Graham, Donald                56  PNA  1:08.16
 37  Streiner, Jarret M            35 FLAQ  1:08.69
 38  Hunte, Howard                 31 FLAQ  1:08.70
 39  Cleary, Kevin H               27 OREG  1:08.97
 40  Mc Donald, Emeric J           48  MVM  1:09.00
 41  Sax, William C                41 GMUP  1:09.19
 42  Strange, John P               47  ISF  1:09.70
 43  Young, Robert                 46   IM  1:09.99
 44  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS  1:10.00
 45  Pugliese, Mark                58 ANCM  1:10.00
 46  Beniquez, Alberto             40  PRM  1:10.13
 47  Szirmai, Alex A               53 RMSC  1:10.30
 48  Montero, Carlos A             34 GOLD  1:12.00
 49  Adkison, Bill                 55 RHMS  1:12.20
 50  Beck, Jonathan P              40 SLAM  1:12.31
 51  Cue, Juan                     51   CM  1:13.17
 52  Pohnert, Steven C             40 RMST  1:13.31
 53  Tharp, Greg J                 60 WMST  1:13.40
 54  Carlson, John                 39 RMST  1:13.92
 55  Grzeszczak, John S            52 GOLD  1:14.00
 56  Jones, Michael P              50  PNA  1:14.00
 57  Henry, Robert M               57  GSM  1:15.00
 58  Green, James M                66 NCMS  1:15.21
 59  Shaalan, Sherif K             52 FLAQ  1:15.37
 60  Karren, Kelly S               37 UNAT  1:15.41
 61  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG  1:15.47
 62  Sanchez, Wilber               35  DOM  1:15.50
 63  Vazmina, Rudy J               60   CM  1:16.73
 64  Miller, Jamie A               56 NCMS  1:18.00
 65  Hoffman, Charles L            60 TERR  1:18.50
 66  Bernard, Alan D               61  MPM  1:19.26
 67  Myers, Stephen                46 HURM  1:23.50
 68  Ebel, Mark T                  62  PCM  1:24.18
 69  Miyares, Andres H             27 GOLD  1:24.99
 70  Buckley, Mark                 57  SCA  1:25.78
 71  Larson, Allen J               57 FLAQ  1:33.58
 72  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA  1:35.00
 73  Stolz, Hal F                  76 GAJA  1:35.00
 74  Goldstein, Mel E              72  ISF  1:35.60
 75  Winokur, Eliot                66   CM  1:36.47
 76  Messineo, Doug                70 FACT  1:44.00
 77  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA  1:45.20
 78  Fleming, Jack C               75  USF  1:45.88
 79  Ashare, Edward                69 UNAT  1:50.00
 80  Sanchez Alvarez, Jaime        71  DOM  1:50.25
 81  Marchbanks, Jerry L           75 MOST  1:55.09
 82  Smith, Don E                  53 WMAC  1:55.35
 83  Spence, Thomas E              66 O*H*  2:01.94
 84  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          87 CONN  5:30.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #44
Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #42