2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 3 Women 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Marks, Jamie L                22 FLAQ 17:40.00
  2  Ball, Caroline                21 FLAQ 18:30.61
  3  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC 19:25.00
  4  Garland, Megan C              24 CSTM 20:29.64
25-29
  1  Holth, Jerrah                 25 RICE 20:09.86
  2  DiLuzio, Heather R            28 NMMS 20:15.71
  3  Basile, Kimberly L            25 RMST 23:30.00
  4  West, Meredith A              26 MMSW 24:20.00
  5  Lastfogel, Laura L            28 FLAQ 25:00.77
30-34
  1  Aron, Vanessa                 30 FLAQ 21:52.49
  2  Moran, Danielle               33 FLAQ 23:00.77
35-39
  1  Streater, Barbara A           39 VMST 21:18.21
  2  Burkart, Dana M               39 1776 21:59.20
  3  Volz, Kristin R               37 FLAQ 30:26.42
40-44
  1  Gellatly, Jill E              43 WMST 19:21.31
  2  Sorenson, T J                 44  MVN 20:38.47
  3  Delgado, Laura                44   CM 22:40.86
  4  LaCrosse, Catherine M         43  ISF 25:00.00
45-49
  1  Parker Palace, Kelly          49 VMST 19:43.28
  2  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM 19:50.00
  3  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS 20:45.53
  4  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS 21:45.55
  5  Hooe, Donna L                 48 GAJA 22:50.20
  6  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ 22:50.95
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   50 SYSM 18:15.96
  2  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC 19:56.67
  3  Castro, Leticia               50 GOLD 20:46.83
  4  Terhorst, Hermine M           52  SRM 23:30.00
  5  Pedersen, Christine E         52  ISF 23:31.40
  6  Beck, Pam                     53 O*H* 24:17.94
  7  Kirk, Susan                   50 BERK 25:08.88
  8  Itzler, Ellen R               52 FLAQ 26:30.77
  9  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        50 FLAQ 30:12.37
55-59
  1  Haynie, Dee A                 55  TOC 22:00.00
  2  LaFountain, Darcy H           55 FLAQ 22:16.53
  3  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC 22:51.80
  4  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ 23:45.00
  5  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST 23:48.54
  6  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN 23:50.00
  7  Craffey, Joan P               57 UNAT 24:00.00
  8  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ 25:19.75
  9  Allen, Pam J                  55 O*H* 25:22.85
 10  Willman, Becky                58 GOLD 26:03.36
 11  Callaway, Linda S             57 MOST 26:20.00
60-64
  1  Shoenberger, Linda R          63  TAM 22:45.94
  2  Gault, Terry Sue M            60 VMST 22:54.77
  3  Barry, Marcia L               62 VMST 23:30.00
  4  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH 24:13.00
  5  Gillies, Judy L               62 ARIZ 26:43.29
  6  Casey, Kathrine J             62  PNA 27:31.33
  7  May, Jo B                     62 MOST 28:27.66
  8  Baptista, Barbara O           63  MAM 29:58.39
  9  Mitchell, Anita M             60 FLAQ 36:00.00
65-69
  1  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST 27:08.62
  2  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA 28:00.50
  3  Foley, Carolynn               67  AAA 30:07.39
  4  Zentgraf, Karen W             69  CMS 31:50.73
  5  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST 32:35.16
  6  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST 32:40.00
70-74
  1  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS 32:05.09
  2  Gogola, Laura J               74 MICH 34:05.54
75-79
  1  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H* 35:34.10
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #13
Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #43
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #35