2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 29 Women 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Harris-Coble, Lacey N         19 FLAQ  1:05.90
  2  Ratana, Anna I                18 NCMS  1:06.82
  3  Kenline, Jaclyn B             22 WMST  1:11.15
  4  Bogachus, Brett L             24  PNA  1:13.00
  5  Holasova, Kristyna            18 FLAQ  1:13.33
  6  Carlson, Mary E               23  TGM  1:20.90
25-29
  1  Gill, Meg B                   25  TOC  1:05.50
  2  Pike, Natalie N               25 FLAQ  1:07.77
  3  Reynolds, Millicent K         28 MOST  1:09.99
  4  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  1:12.53
  5  Reilly, Erin P                25  TOC  1:15.00
  6  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  1:15.50
  7  Baker, Lesley A               28 WMST  1:16.00
  8  Wenzel, Katharine T           27 FLAQ  1:20.77
  9  Lightcap, Kerry A             28 FLAQ  1:28.15
30-34
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST  1:08.52
  2  Orton, Jillian C              30 RMST  1:12.42
  3  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          31 RMST  1:13.22
  4  Moran, Danielle               33 FLAQ  1:35.77
40-44
  1  Day, Nadine K                 40 CSTM  1:09.56
  2  Visser, Linda                 40 ORLM  1:14.50
  3  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL  1:20.00
  4  Repassy, Lisa N               44 SYSM  1:20.13
  5  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD  1:26.13
  6  Class, Yvette                 42   CM  1:36.08
  7  Goldfinger, Marcia R          41 FLAQ  2:21.14
45-49
  1  Ditommaso, Laurie A           48  GSM  1:13.14
  2  Schriger, Joan A              46  TOC  1:14.52
  3  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM  1:18.52
  4  Hooe, Donna L                 48 GAJA  1:38.19
  5  Alvarez, Renee                45  PRM  2:10.07
50-54
  1  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST  1:17.08
  2  Castro, Leticia               50 GOLD  1:19.82
  3  Devanney, Celia C             53 GOLD  1:23.05
  4  Nunnallee, Deborah            54 WMST  1:25.00
  5  Grilli, Tracy L               53  NEM  1:27.00
  6  Goodman, Terri A              51 SYSM  1:30.00
  7  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ  1:32.77
  8  Litman, Jill                  54  NEM  1:40.00
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM  1:15.00
  2  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST  1:18.00
  3  McDonnell, Peggy H            55 GOLD  1:21.00
  4  Dash, Melon                   55 SYSM  1:23.00
  5  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN  1:25.00
  6  Protzman, Barbara             56 GOLD  1:30.65
  7  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST  1:35.95
  8  Callaway, Linda S             57 MOST  2:04.59
60-64
  1  Uustal, Diann                 64 MESC  1:22.25
  2  Gault, Terry Sue M            60 VMST  1:25.98
  3  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM  1:30.72
  4  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA  1:36.64
  5  Quill, Catherine J            60  ELG  1:37.50
  6  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC  1:59.50
  7  Roth, Karin                   62  PRM  2:45.00
65-69
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST  1:30.00
  2  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  2:05.73
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  2:07.94
  4  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST  2:10.17
75-79
  1  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ  3:14.91
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #43
Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #29