2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 29 Women 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gill, Meg B                   25  TOC  1:05.50
  2  Harris-Coble, Lacey N         19 FLAQ  1:05.90
  3  Ratana, Anna I                18 NCMS  1:06.82
  4  Pike, Natalie N               25 FLAQ  1:07.77
  5  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST  1:08.52
  6  Day, Nadine K                 40 CSTM  1:09.56
  7  Reynolds, Millicent K         28 MOST  1:09.99
  8  Kenline, Jaclyn B             22 WMST  1:11.15
  9  Orton, Jillian C              30 RMST  1:12.42
 10  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  1:12.53
 11  Bogachus, Brett L             24  PNA  1:13.00
 12  Ditommaso, Laurie A           48  GSM  1:13.14
 13  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          31 RMST  1:13.22
 14  Holasova, Kristyna            18 FLAQ  1:13.33
 15  Visser, Linda                 40 ORLM  1:14.50
 16  Schriger, Joan A              46  TOC  1:14.52
 17  Val, Laura B                  59  TAM  1:15.00
 18  Reilly, Erin P                25  TOC  1:15.00
 19  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  1:15.50
 20  Baker, Lesley A               28 WMST  1:16.00
 21  Ingraham, Susan R             51 MOST  1:17.08
 22  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST  1:18.00
 23  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM  1:18.52
 24  Castro, Leticia               50 GOLD  1:19.82
 25  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL  1:20.00
 26  Repassy, Lisa N               44 SYSM  1:20.13
 27  Wenzel, Katharine T           27 FLAQ  1:20.77
 28  Carlson, Mary E               23  TGM  1:20.90
 29  McDonnell, Peggy H            55 GOLD  1:21.00
 30  Uustal, Diann                 64 MESC  1:22.25
 31  Dash, Melon                   55 SYSM  1:23.00
 32  Devanney, Celia C             53 GOLD  1:23.05
 33  Kryka, Nancy                  55 MINN  1:25.00
 34  Nunnallee, Deborah            54 WMST  1:25.00
 35  Gault, Terry Sue M            60 VMST  1:25.98
 36  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD  1:26.13
 37  Grilli, Tracy L               53  NEM  1:27.00
 38  Lightcap, Kerry A             28 FLAQ  1:28.15
 39  Goodman, Terri A              51 SYSM  1:30.00
 40  Boak, Carolyn                 65 WMST  1:30.00
 41  Protzman, Barbara             56 GOLD  1:30.65
 42  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM  1:30.72
 43  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ  1:32.77
 44  Moran, Danielle               33 FLAQ  1:35.77
 45  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST  1:35.95
 46  Class, Yvette                 42   CM  1:36.08
 47  LeClercq, Toni M              62  PNA  1:36.64
 48  Quill, Catherine J            60  ELG  1:37.50
 49  Hooe, Donna L                 48 GAJA  1:38.19
 50  Litman, Jill                  54  NEM  1:40.00
 51  Felton, Anezka G              62  TOC  1:59.50
 52  Callaway, Linda S             57 MOST  2:04.59
 53  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  2:05.73
 54  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  2:07.94
 55  Alvarez, Renee                45  PRM  2:10.07
 56  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST  2:10.17
 57  Goldfinger, Marcia R          41 FLAQ  2:21.14
 58  Roth, Karin                   62  PRM  2:45.00
 59  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ  3:14.91
Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #49
Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #20
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #13