2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 28 Men 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Grabl, Lukas                  19 FLAQ  2:13.33
  2  Korotkin, Jason T             24 UNAT  2:13.43
  3  Andrade, Vicente E            22 FLAQ  2:13.79
  4  Castro-Diaz, Arturo           20 FLAQ  2:17.40
  5  Andrade, Jorge V              22 FLAQ  2:18.90
  6  Titterington, Christopher S   19 FLAQ  2:20.50
  7  Bower, Kenny G                22  TOC  2:20.50
  8  Taylor, Jordan                21 FLAQ  2:24.00
  9  Svendsen, Tyler G             23  CMS  2:32.18
 10  Eynon, Chris M                21 FLAQ  2:35.41
 11  Grace, Christopher J          24 CSTM  2:40.01
25-29
  1  McAuliffe, Brent T            29 FLAQ  2:14.02
  2  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD  2:19.95
  3  Perfanov, Val                 25 PAFC  2:20.37
  4  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM  2:20.63
  5  Smith, Brent S                28 TXLA  2:22.36
  6  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT  2:22.36
  7  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        25 FLAQ  2:24.00
  8  Wilson, Jacob N               27 WMST  2:24.35
  9  Macko, Edward N               29 FLAQ  2:25.59
 10  Suarez, Diego A               27 GOLD  2:45.00
 11  Brady, Devin H                27 UNAT  2:47.28
 12  Pacheco, Franco D             26 MARY  2:47.36
30-34
  1  Hinds, Howard G               33 POST  2:25.00
  2  Bonarelli, Piero P            34  DOM  2:35.50
  3  Sanchez, Freddy               33 BCTM  2:38.87
  4  Greenwood, Scott C            33  TOC  2:40.50
  5  Corcho, Rodrigo A             31 FLAQ  2:46.92
  6  Coto Quesada, Adrian J        33 ABRU  2:50.08
35-39
  1  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD  2:22.74
  2  Acton, John H                 38 FLAQ  2:25.00
  3  Rodriguez, Ramses             38 UNAT  2:30.00
  4  Gentile, Gregory A            38 TPIT  2:30.00
  5  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG  2:30.20
  6  McGloin, Brian                39 GOLD  2:32.00
  7  Ramirez, Jorge F              39   CM  2:39.76
40-44
  1  Ceresa, Robert M              42 FLAQ  2:10.00
  2  Mortimer, Steve R             40  AWJ  2:15.35
  3  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST  2:18.18
  4  Finney, Peter C               43  MAM  2:24.76
  5  Rubocki, John S               40 SAWS  2:24.79
  6  Lee, Lawrence B               42 NCMS  2:27.09
  7  Fernandez, Carlos A           41 FLAQ  2:28.75
  8  Lockaby, Jay                  40 SYSM  2:32.89
  9  LeClair, David W              43 GOLD  2:33.41
 10  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM  2:35.20
 11  Collins, Michael D            44 NOVA  2:37.00
 12  Adamavich, Doug P             41 ARIZ  2:37.50
 13  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG  2:37.55
 14  Boosin, Michael J             44 SCAQ  2:42.25
 15  Font, Javier                  44  PRM  2:45.00
 16  Rosenberg, Andrew G           42  MWA  2:45.51
 17  Beck, Jonathan P              40 SLAM  2:45.97
 18  Feger, Christopher R          41 OUMS  2:59.07
 19  Segura Herrera, Luis A        44 ABRU  3:25.07
45-49
  1  Perez, Arnaldo A              48   CM  2:27.11
  2  Erwin, Jeff T                 46 SAWS  2:28.92
  3  Anderson, Bruce A             49  LNM  2:29.79
  4  Sundahl, Philip J             45 WMST  2:30.00
  5  Vassallo, Jesse D             49 FLAQ  2:30.00
  6  Valley, Eric                  49  PNA  2:36.86
  7  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE  2:40.85
  8  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ  2:41.77
  9  Beggs, Mark L                 46 GOLD  2:55.25
50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA  2:26.50
  2  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS  2:27.77
  3  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS  2:28.00
  4  Graham, Bart L                50  AWJ  2:28.00
  5  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*  2:30.49
  6  Szirmai, Alex A               53 RMSC  2:33.20
  7  Callahan, Jim                 53  WOR  2:34.75
  8  Berryhill, Keith              51  RAY  2:35.00
  9  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ  2:48.24
 10  Leier, Brian                  52 MMAC  2:50.91
 11  Hendrick, Marty               52 FLAQ  2:52.50
 12  Sealey, Thomas B              50 RMST  2:54.76
 13  Nieves, Frank                 50 ALEX  3:00.00
55-59
  1  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA  2:36.00
  2  Adkison, Bill                 55 RHMS  2:37.02
  3  Shead, Timothy M              58 GOLD  2:40.00
  4  Guadagni, Peter M             55  WCM  2:41.45
  5  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ  2:42.10
  6  Djang, Philipp A              56 FLAQ  2:45.00
  7  Enright, Richard              58 DAMM  2:45.00
  8  Bright, David C               57  NEM  2:47.50
  9  Mayol, Edward                 56  PRM  2:56.00
 10  Troy, Mike                    55   IM  3:00.00
 11  Kahn, Roger H                 55 BDGR  3:00.00
60-64
  1  Heck, Steven V                61 MOST  2:39.65
  2  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY  2:42.19
  3  Clemmons, Jim                 60  MAM  2:44.50
  4  Burns, Joel J                 64 FLAQ  2:47.02
  5  Lane, Homer W                 61  NEM  2:50.90
  6  Powers, Matt G                64 TULS  2:56.00
  7  Willis, Gregory B             62 LAPS  2:58.14
  8  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA  3:00.00
  9  Bernstein, Richard F          64 AGUA  3:15.19
 10  Ebel, Mark T                  62  PCM  3:20.26
 11  Prim, Ray                     60  PRM  4:07.94
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                67  TAM  2:48.00
  2  Green, James M                66 NCMS  2:55.19
  3  Zeigler, John V               65 GAJA  2:59.89
  4  Winokur, Eliot                66   CM  3:28.16
  5  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA  3:45.20
  6  Meyer, Gerald H               66 O*H*  4:03.58
70-74
  1  Painter, David J              72 GOLD  3:20.15
  2  Goldstein, Mel E              72  ISF  3:20.31
  3  Van Horn, William G           72  TOC  3:27.00
  4  Messineo, Doug                70 FACT  3:46.68
75-79
  1  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM  3:06.58
  2  Garrido, Tomas                75  PRM  3:46.46
  3  Fleming, Jack C               75  USF  4:07.22
80-84
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA  4:15.00
  2  Manheim, Frank T              80 RMST  4:20.00
  3  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS  4:25.00
85-89
  1  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          87 CONN  8:20.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #33
Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #49
Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #50