2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 26 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Koenig, Dan O                 22 FLAQ  1:10.21
  2  Taylor, Jordan                21 FLAQ  1:10.98
  3  Bower, Kenny G                22  TOC  1:12.65
  4  Eynon, Chris M                21 FLAQ  1:14.22
  5  Grace, Christopher J          24 CSTM  1:23.01
  6  Mejia, JC                     24 GOLD  1:24.00
25-29
  1  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD  1:07.55
  2  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM  1:08.52
  3  McAuliffe, Brent T            29 FLAQ  1:10.14
  4  Smith, Brent S                28 TXLA  1:11.26
  5  Wilson, Jacob N               27 WMST  1:15.31
30-34
  1  Bonarelli, Piero P            34  DOM  1:17.50
  2  Corcho, Rodrigo A             31 FLAQ  1:18.40
  3  Montero, Carlos A             34 GOLD  1:20.00
  4  Coto Quesada, Adrian J        33 ABRU  1:21.49
  5  Davis, Cory M                 30 RMST  1:21.53
35-39
  1  Butcher, Rob                  38 SYSM  1:05.95
  2  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS  1:09.20
  3  Comulada, Luis E              35 GOLD  1:17.36
  4  Sanchez, Wilber               35  DOM  1:20.50
  5  Kinder, John S                38 OREG  1:21.06
  6  Gonzales, Francisco J         38 NCYM  1:22.43
  7  Palace, Mark                  37 VMST  1:24.02
  8  Guirl, Michael J              39 MOST  1:25.65
  9  Henao, Mauricio               36 GOLD  1:32.63
 10  Hopfe, Charles R              39 FLAQ  1:46.89
40-44
  1  Doane, Michael P              40 TERR  1:12.99
  2  Finney, Peter C               43  MAM  1:13.29
  3  Fernandez, Carlos A           41 FLAQ  1:15.09
  4  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM  1:16.35
  5  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG  1:16.37
  6  Jones, Kenton R               43 SDSM  1:19.17
  7  Keever, Nate                  44  CMS  1:20.15
  8  Adamavich, Doug P             41 ARIZ  1:20.50
  9  Cambias, Rob J                42  SMS  1:21.78
 10  Rosenberg, Andrew G           42  MWA  1:25.08
45-49
  1  Kohll, David G                47 OMAH  1:15.00
  2  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY  1:17.68
  3  Anderson, Bruce A             49  LNM  1:19.36
  4  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ  1:22.77
  5  Haden, Keith                  49 SSMS  1:24.02
  6  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD  1:25.36
  7  Myers, Stephen                46 HURM  1:25.56
  8  Strange, John P               47  ISF  1:28.41
  9  Carlos, Sanchez R             46   CM  1:31.88
50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA  1:09.90
  2  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS  1:11.11
  3  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS  1:13.50
  4  Matysek, Jim                  51 SYSM  1:17.89
  5  Brenner, Bill                 52 SYSM  1:18.00
  6  Berryhill, Keith              51  RAY  1:20.00
  7  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ  1:21.54
  8  Perez, John                   52   CM  1:26.00
  9  White, Steve G                50 WMST  1:26.00
 10  Nakazawa, Muraji              54 RMST  1:40.00
 11  Smith, Don E                  53 WMAC  2:02.28
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              56 O*H*  1:13.11
  2  Shead, Timothy M              58 GOLD  1:20.00
  3  Enright, Richard              58 DAMM  1:21.10
  4  Troy, Mike                    55   IM  1:30.00
  5  Adcock, Richard P             55  PNA  1:30.08
  6  Martin, Jack R                59 1776  1:33.00
  7  Larson, Allen J               57 FLAQ  1:51.45
  8  Boyle, Michael F              59 RMST  2:03.04
60-64
  1  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG  1:17.55
  2  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY  1:19.81
  3  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM  1:20.61
  4  Powers, Matt G                64 TULS  1:23.00
  5  Hoffman, Charles L            60 TERR  1:24.35
  6  Vazmina, Rudy J               60   CM  1:25.74
  7  Mc Gregor, Cary D             60  MAM  1:28.64
  8  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS  1:33.80
  9  Roark, Roland S               62  AMS  1:43.27
 10  Cave, William J               60 WMST  1:45.42
65-69
  1  Noble, Dave N                 67 MOVY  1:23.78
  2  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST  1:28.50
  3  Zeigler, John V               65 GAJA  1:34.21
  4  Chadsey, William L            68 RMST  1:35.06
  5  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA  1:40.20
  6  McCarty, Thomas E             65  TOC  1:45.00
  7  Meyer, Gerald H               66 O*H*  1:49.77
  8  Frogley, Chris S              67 VMST  1:55.00
  9  Huebschmann, Ray E            66 GAJA  2:02.86
 10  Galarza, Isaac                68  PRM  2:30.00
 11  McNamee, Michael B            69 SLAM  2:50.00
70-74
  1  Diamond, Louis H              71 ANCM  1:41.66
  2  Messineo, Doug                70 FACT  1:43.76
  3  Reid, Walt                    70  PNA  1:45.00
  4  Miller, David W               70 GAJA  1:47.75
  5  Medici, John C                72 O*H*  1:49.20
  6  Zuur, James                   70  MPM  1:55.39
  7  Maldonado, Luis A             73  PRM  2:20.25
75-79
  1  Stolz, Hal F                  76 GAJA  1:40.00
  2  Garrido, Tomas                75  PRM  1:44.58
  3  Marchbanks, Jerry L           75 MOST  1:47.26
  4  Xiao, Zongxu                  76  TVM  1:50.29
  5  Palmer, Pete                  75 BMST  1:56.19
80-84
  1  Woods, Albert H               81 GAJA  1:55.55
  2  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC  2:12.58
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #21
Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #35