2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 24 Men 50 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Svendsen, Tyler G             23  CMS    24.32
  2  Bower, Kenny G                22  TOC    24.92
  3  Castro-Diaz, Arturo           20 FLAQ    25.00
  4  Sivak, David                  21 FLAQ    25.09
  5  Andrade, Vicente E            22 FLAQ    25.26
  6  Andrade, Jorge V              22 FLAQ    26.24
  7  Titterington, Christopher S   19 FLAQ    27.64
  8  McCann, Jamie L               23 WMST    39.00
25-29
  1  Lima, Raphael G               29  MWA    24.92
  2  Perfanov, Val                 25 PAFC    25.20
  3  Macko, Edward N               29 FLAQ    25.96
  4  Brady, Devin H                27 UNAT    27.21
  5  Suarez, Diego A               27 GOLD    28.00
  6  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK    28.24
  7  Johnson, Grant S              25 FLAQ    28.41
30-34
  1  Markey, Nick                  32 UNAT    24.00
  2  Greenwood, Scott C            33  TOC    24.50
  3  Christoffel, Ben J            34  ISF    24.52
  4  Conway, Adam M                32  TVM    24.73
  5  Hinds, Howard G               33 POST    25.00
  6  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD    25.34
  7  Bonarelli, Piero P            34  DOM    26.50
  8  Sanchez Torrente, Luis        30 NCYM    27.03
  9  Childers, Casey               32 FLAQ    29.07
35-39
  1  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS    24.56
  2  Comulada, Luis E              35 GOLD    24.94
  3  Acton, John H                 38 FLAQ    25.50
  4  Tiozzo, Eduard                37 FLAQ    25.60
  5  Gentile, Gregory A            38 TPIT    26.10
  6  Streiner, Jarret M            35 FLAQ    26.40
  7  McGloin, Brian                39 GOLD    26.50
  8  Mieses, Franklin M            36  DOM    26.63
  9  Guirl, Michael J              39 MOST    27.31
 10  Lewis, Lee                    37 VMST    27.71
 11  Price, Marshall N             38 AGUA    27.90
 12  Ramirez, Jorge F              39   CM    28.05
 13  Karren, Kelly S               37 UNAT    28.15
 14  Fisher, Daniel R              36 MICH    28.66
 15  Negron, Miguel A              35   CM    29.42
 16  Munoz, Pablo                  35 FLAQ    30.00
 17  Pagan-Alvarez, Jorge J        37 SYSM    31.00
 18  Sorenson, Tom C               37 STRM    34.25
 19  Henao, Mauricio               36 GOLD    36.87
40-44
  1  Ceresa, Robert M              42 FLAQ    23.90
  2  Smith, Schuyler A             42  CMS    24.37
  3  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM    25.81
  4  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT    25.91
  5  Boosin, Michael J             44 SCAQ    25.92
  6  Bockius, Edward C             44  USF    26.02
  7  Doane, Michael P              40 TERR    26.50
  8  Cambias, Rob J                42  SMS    27.07
  9  Rosinski, Thomas J            40  CMS    27.54
 10  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT    27.61
 11  Beck, Jonathan P              40 SLAM    27.91
 12  Font, Javier                  44  PRM    28.00
 13  Feger, Christopher R          41 OUMS    28.38
 14  Gill, Andrew                  44  CMS    28.49
 15  Keever, Nate                  44  CMS    29.41
 16  Rosenberg, Andrew G           42  MWA    29.41
 17  Cerich, Jose A                41  PRM    30.28
 18  Urbina, Rafael                41  PRM    33.52
45-49
  1  Tatterson, Bryan R            46 FLAQ    25.65
  2  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE    26.53
  3  Mc Donald, Emeric J           48  MVM    26.95
  4  Gormly, Sherwin J             49  MVM    27.50
  5  Young, Robert                 46   IM    27.61
  6  Dillon, Duffy                 45 FLAQ    27.87
  7  Mc Cracken, Bill              49  TVM    28.12
  8  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ    28.77
  9  Keen, John M                  47 ORLM    29.28
 10  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD    29.41
 11  Rivera, Lawrence J            47 AQFT    29.80
 12  Beggs, Mark L                 46 GOLD    29.88
 13  Myers, Stephen                46 HURM    29.95
 14  Carrasco, Juan J              46 FLAQ    31.59
 15  Peters, Gene                  48  TMM    32.00
 16  Torres, Ricardo               48  PRM    34.80
50-54
  1  Carter, Paul V                53  TOC    26.00
  2  Bugg, Bob                     53 GAJA    26.39
  3  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY    26.41
  4  Fields, John A                54  AWJ    26.50
  5  Berryhill, Keith              51  RAY    26.50
  6  Klein, Jonathan E             53 NCMS    26.59
  7  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*    26.93
  8  Szirmai, Alex A               53 RMSC    27.77
  9  Hopkins, Paul D               50 ARIZ    27.79
 10  Leier, Brian                  52 MMAC    28.18
 11  White, Steve G                50 WMST    28.50
 12  Shaalan, Sherif K             52 FLAQ    28.73
 13  Littlefield, James R          50  PNA    29.00
 14  Jones, Michael P              50  PNA    29.00
 15  Nieves, Frank                 50 ALEX    32.00
 16  Christian, Jerry              53   IM    33.00
 17  Van Grieken, Milton A         51  DOM    44.20
 18  Schuber, Charlie L            53 WMST    45.00
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              56 O*H*    25.57
  2  Kahn, Roger H                 55 BDGR    26.00
  3  Meltz, Steve                  57  NEM    27.80
  4  Pugliese, Mark                58 ANCM    28.00
  5  Adkison, Bill                 55 RHMS    28.09
  6  Henry, Robert M               57  GSM    29.00
  7  Buckley, Mark                 57  SCA    29.53
  8  Adcock, Richard P             55  PNA    30.98
  9  Liversedge, Edward W          56  PRM    31.46
 10  Peña, Edgardo L              55  PRM    41.80
60-64
  1  Powers, Matt G                64 TULS    28.20
  2  Lane, Homer W                 61  NEM    28.50
  3  Heck, Steven V                61 MOST    28.79
  4  Vazmina, Rudy J               60   CM    29.83
  5  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA    29.98
  6  Burns, Joel J                 64 FLAQ    30.05
  7  Bernard, Alan D               61  MPM    30.14
  8  Campbell, J Scott             62 WMST    31.19
  9  Mc Cutcheon, Allan L          60 UNAT    31.94
 10  Morrill, David E              63 GAJA    32.00
 11  Roark, Roland S               62  AMS    36.68
65-69
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           65  CMS    27.50
  2  Van Baalen, Vinus             68 SDSM    27.56
  3  Dragon, Jim                   66  GSM    27.85
  4  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS    29.80
  5  Soderstrom, Jan               65 SYSM    30.73
  6  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST    30.90
  7  Buchan, Douglas T             67 FLAQ    31.00
  8  Amundsen, Joseph S            65 1776    31.80
  9  Wollrab, Skip                 66  CMS    33.00
 10  Dye, Dean                     69 SYSM    35.00
 11  Andersen, Richard H           66 NOVA    36.45
 12  Frogley, Chris S              67 VMST    36.50
 13  Ashare, Edward                69 UNAT    40.00
 14  Galarza, Isaac                68  PRM    42.00
70-74
  1  Van Horn, William G           72  TOC    30.88
  2  Angell, Tom                   70 NOVA    31.00
  3  Painter, David J              72 GOLD    31.00
  4  McIntyre, David R             73 GOLD    32.11
  5  Blake, William V              73 MOST    33.90
  6  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM    34.00
  7  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM    35.66
  8  Nobbe, Nick                   72 RMST    36.52
  9  Zuur, James                   70  MPM    38.32
75-79
  1  Oyakawa, Yoshi                77 O*H*    32.00
  2  Hall, Sid                     75 O*H*    33.00
  3  Shechter, Stanley J           78 AGUA    33.32
  4  Ellis, Richard                78 AGUA    37.80
  5  Zentgraf, Henry J             76  CMS    38.00
  6  Chisholm, Dick                76 O*H*    38.91
80-84
  1  Webster, Dale A               84 SDSM    36.28
  2  Manheim, Frank T              80 RMST    36.46
  3  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS    36.90
  4  McAree, Francis E             80  ISF    39.00
  5  Woods, Albert H               81 GAJA    39.74
  6  Wolle, Jordan B               82 SDSM    42.84
  7  Silverio, Joaquin             84 GOLD    44.00
  8  Degnan, John T                82 FLAQ  1:05.98
85-89
  1  Briesemeister, Richard E      85 VMST    51.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #47
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #33
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #13