2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 22 Men 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Grabl, Lukas                  19 FLAQ  2:08.88
  2  Andrade, Vicente E            22 FLAQ  2:09.62
  3  Castro-Diaz, Arturo           20 FLAQ  2:14.50
  4  Mortimer, Steve R             40  AWJ  2:14.72
  5  Dickson, Kurt F               43 ARIZ  2:16.46
  6  Andrade, Jorge V              22 FLAQ  2:17.88
  7  Iriondo, Hibai                19 FLAQ  2:18.88
  8  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST  2:20.20
  9  Villegas, Felipe              19 FLAQ  2:23.78
 10  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD  2:25.00
 11  Vassallo, Jesse D             49 FLAQ  2:25.00
 12  Perez, Arnaldo A              48   CM  2:27.59
 13  Graham, Bart L                50  AWJ  2:27.93
 14  Sundahl, Philip J             45 WMST  2:28.00
 15  Koenig, Dan O                 22 FLAQ  2:30.32
 16  Klein, Jonathan E             53 NCMS  2:30.41
 17  Beaty, John                   35 UNAT  2:31.75
 18  Munguia, Elias S              38 UNAT  2:35.00
 19  Fernandez, Dimitri            43  DOM  2:36.32
 20  Collins, Michael D            44 NOVA  2:38.12
 21  Hendrick, Marty               52 FLAQ  2:39.23
 22  Lorge, Frank                  60 ARKM  2:40.00
 23  Djang, Philipp A              56 FLAQ  2:40.00
 24  Thain, Doug A                 50 MTSC  2:40.02
 25  Orton, Adam D                 29 RMST  2:40.17
 26  Hunte, Howard                 31 FLAQ  2:40.30
 27  Santiago, Carlos A            55   CM  2:40.31
 28  Littlefield, James R          50  PNA  2:41.00
 29  Cordero, William              43   IM  2:42.00
 30  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA  2:42.00
 31  Pugliese, Mark                58 ANCM  2:42.14
 32  Sanchez, Freddy               33 BCTM  2:43.39
 33  Graham, Donald                56  PNA  2:44.00
 34  Thomas, Bruce W               53 SCAQ  2:45.00
 35  Shead, Timothy M              58 GOLD  2:45.00
 36  Lewis, Lee                    37 VMST  2:45.00
 37  Funicelli, Antonio A          48   CM  2:46.78
 38  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY  2:46.81
 39  Jones, Kenton R               43 SDSM  2:47.33
 40  Bright, David C               57  NEM  2:47.50
 41  Burns, Richard                67  TAM  2:48.00
 42  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR  2:48.33
 43  Tharp, Greg J                 60 WMST  2:48.64
 44  Warner, Frank                 61  PNA  2:49.20
 45  LeClair, David W              43 GOLD  2:49.78
 46  Welander, Tom                 44 UNAT  2:50.00
 47  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA  2:50.00
 48  Benner, Tord E                51 NOVA  2:52.84
 49  Sealey, Thomas B              50 RMST  2:54.62
 50  Schwartz, Marvin B            62 ARKM  2:56.93
 51  Willis, Gregory B             62 LAPS  2:57.09
 52  Bertran, Lawrence             42  DOM  2:58.30
 53  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM  2:59.39
 54  Pacheco, Franco D             26 MARY  2:59.87
 55  Van Baalen, Vinus             68 SDSM  2:59.98
 56  Mc Cracken, Bill              49  TVM  3:00.00
 57  White, Thomas U               53 UNAT  3:05.28
 58  Soderstrom, Jan               65 SYSM  3:07.23
 59  Mayor, Angel M                49  PRM  3:12.79
 60  Quigley, George J             70  ISF  3:18.00
 61  Galletly, Sandy               68 VMST  3:24.45
 62  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS  3:24.80
 63  Oyakawa, Yoshi                77 O*H*  3:25.00
 64  Sanchez Alvarez, Jaime        71  DOM  3:27.35
 65  Dye, Dean                     69 SYSM  3:29.00
 66  Hopfe, Charles R              39 FLAQ  3:29.69
 67  Winokur, Eliot                66   CM  3:33.11
 68  Rapperport, Alan S            77 GOLD  3:35.00
 69  Medici, John C                72 O*H*  3:39.50
 70  McCarty, Thomas E             65  TOC  3:45.00
 71  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM  3:57.00
 72  Manheim, Frank T              80 RMST  3:57.05
 73  Palmer, Pete                  75 BMST  3:58.95
 74  Webster, Dale A               84 SDSM  3:59.17
 75  Clegern, Wayne M              81  CMS  4:15.00
 76  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM  4:16.61
 77  Takai, Erik                   68   IM  4:30.00
 78  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC  4:31.10
 79  Maldonado, Luis A             73  PRM  4:55.37
 80  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          87 CONN  7:00.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #44
Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #35
Sponsor #45
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #51