2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 21 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Marks, Jamie L                22 FLAQ  2:35.47
  2  Hudak, Courtney C             24 SYSM  2:39.52
  3  Ratana, Anna I                18 NCMS  2:40.40
  4  Bogachus, Brett L             24  PNA  2:45.00
  5  Ribar, Morgan E               21 FLAQ  2:49.21
  6  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  2:53.00
  7  Beagle, Jean E                20 MOST  2:58.12
  8  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  2:59.00
  9  Gifford, Heather A            24 FLAQ  3:12.10
25-29
  1  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR  2:32.76
  2  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  2:37.01
  3  Loper, Tracey E               27  CMS  2:52.42
  4  Weber, Wendy L                25  GAS  2:54.45
30-34
  1  Hennessey, Katherine C        32 UNAT  2:40.54
  2  Roddin, Julie                 34 TERR  2:45.62
  3  Reilly, Catie L               30  TOC  2:50.00
  4  Navas, Nicole A               32 GOLD  3:05.58
35-39
  1  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ  2:34.68
  2  Tejeda, Ana Y                 39  DOM  2:51.60
  3  Volz, Kristin R               37 FLAQ  4:14.08
  4  Rosenblat, Daniela            35 FLAQ  4:29.98
40-44
  1  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM  2:22.07
  2  Gellatly, Jill E              43 WMST  2:43.24
  3  Hulett, Jennifer A            41 FLAQ  2:59.98
  4  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD  3:03.10
  5  Repassy, Lisa N               44 SYSM  3:04.04
  6  LeClair, Dale A               41 GOLD  3:09.00
  7  Delgado, Laura                44   CM  3:11.00
  8  Garcia, Nancy Y               44 AGUA  3:11.36
  9  Goldfinger, Marcia R          41 FLAQ  4:29.97
45-49
  1  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45  GSM  2:44.50
  2  Schriger, Joan A              46  TOC  2:44.88
  3  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ  2:46.85
  4  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS  2:55.46
  5  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM  2:56.29
  6  Aziz, Kristin A               45 GAJA  3:03.04
  7  Winters, Julie                48 NCMS  3:07.32
  8  Hooe, Donna L                 48 GAJA  3:08.45
  9  Dean, Paige E                 46 SYSM  3:14.00
 10  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ  3:30.77
 11  Bennett, Sarah L              47 FLAQ  3:45.03
 12  Keeney, Cheryl M              47 FLAQ  3:56.07
50-54
  1  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC  2:59.78
  2  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           52 GOLD  3:00.00
  3  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST  3:05.00
  4  Nunnallee, Deborah            54 WMST  3:15.34
  5  Cuda, Suzanne E               50 MOST  3:15.69
  6  Della Torre, Signe A          50   CM  3:20.00
  7  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         53 UNAT  3:20.40
  8  Colorado, Sandra M            53  PRM  4:29.43
  9  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        50 FLAQ  4:53.87
 10  Kenline, Elizabeth S          51 WMST  4:59.00
55-59
  1  Sargeant, Pat A               57 GOLD  3:04.14
  2  Denby, Karlene                57  ISF  3:06.11
  3  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ  3:10.00
  4  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC  3:18.00
  5  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ  3:20.60
  6  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST  3:27.50
  7  Callaway, Linda S             57 MOST  3:56.15
  8  Yoder, Margie E               58  CMS  4:30.00
60-64
  1  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM  3:09.89
  2  Uustal, Diann                 64 MESC  3:10.21
  3  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH  3:19.15
  4  Barry, Marcia L               62 VMST  3:28.00
  5  Hare, Frances E               60 AGUA  3:40.00
  6  Casey, Kathrine J             62  PNA  3:49.60
  7  Baptista, Barbara O           63  MAM  4:15.00
  8  Stark, Carol R                62 OREG  5:00.17
  9  Roth, Karin                   62  PRM  5:30.00
65-69
  1  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA  3:49.50
  2  Foley, Carolynn               67  AAA  4:12.66
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  4:17.14
  4  Zentgraf, Karen W             69  CMS  4:19.47
  5  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST  4:52.01
70-74
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           73 VMST  4:26.04
  2  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT  4:27.34
  3  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS  4:32.98
  4  Schroder, Kaleo B             74 OREG  5:19.31
75-79
  1  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ  4:51.99
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #49
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #35