2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 21 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM  2:22.07
  2  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR  2:32.76
  3  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ  2:34.68
  4  Marks, Jamie L                22 FLAQ  2:35.47
  5  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  2:37.01
  6  Hudak, Courtney C             24 SYSM  2:39.52
  7  Ratana, Anna I                18 NCMS  2:40.40
  8  Hennessey, Katherine C        32 UNAT  2:40.54
  9  Gellatly, Jill E              43 WMST  2:43.24
 10  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45  GSM  2:44.50
 11  Schriger, Joan A              46  TOC  2:44.88
 12  Bogachus, Brett L             24  PNA  2:45.00
 13  Roddin, Julie                 34 TERR  2:45.62
 14  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ  2:46.85
 15  Ribar, Morgan E               21 FLAQ  2:49.21
 16  Reilly, Catie L               30  TOC  2:50.00
 17  Tejeda, Ana Y                 39  DOM  2:51.60
 18  Loper, Tracey E               27  CMS  2:52.42
 19  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  2:53.00
 20  Weber, Wendy L                25  GAS  2:54.45
 21  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS  2:55.46
 22  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM  2:56.29
 23  Beagle, Jean E                20 MOST  2:58.12
 24  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  2:59.00
 25  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC  2:59.78
 26  Hulett, Jennifer A            41 FLAQ  2:59.98
 27  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           52 GOLD  3:00.00
 28  Aziz, Kristin A               45 GAJA  3:03.04
 29  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD  3:03.10
 30  Repassy, Lisa N               44 SYSM  3:04.04
 31  Sargeant, Pat A               57 GOLD  3:04.14
 32  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST  3:05.00
 33  Navas, Nicole A               32 GOLD  3:05.58
 34  Denby, Karlene                57  ISF  3:06.11
 35  Winters, Julie                48 NCMS  3:07.32
 36  Hooe, Donna L                 48 GAJA  3:08.45
 37  LeClair, Dale A               41 GOLD  3:09.00
 38  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM  3:09.89
 39  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ  3:10.00
 40  Uustal, Diann                 64 MESC  3:10.21
 41  Delgado, Laura                44   CM  3:11.00
 42  Garcia, Nancy Y               44 AGUA  3:11.36
 43  Gifford, Heather A            24 FLAQ  3:12.10
 44  Dean, Paige E                 46 SYSM  3:14.00
 45  Nunnallee, Deborah            54 WMST  3:15.34
 46  Cuda, Suzanne E               50 MOST  3:15.69
 47  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC  3:18.00
 48  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH  3:19.15
 49  Della Torre, Signe A          50   CM  3:20.00
 50  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         53 UNAT  3:20.40
 51  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ  3:20.60
 52  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST  3:27.50
 53  Barry, Marcia L               62 VMST  3:28.00
 54  Herbst, Liz                   47 FLAQ  3:30.77
 55  Hare, Frances E               60 AGUA  3:40.00
 56  Bennett, Sarah L              47 FLAQ  3:45.03
 57  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA  3:49.50
 58  Casey, Kathrine J             62  PNA  3:49.60
 59  Keeney, Cheryl M              47 FLAQ  3:56.07
 60  Callaway, Linda S             57 MOST  3:56.15
 61  Foley, Carolynn               67  AAA  4:12.66
 62  Volz, Kristin R               37 FLAQ  4:14.08
 63  Baptista, Barbara O           63  MAM  4:15.00
 64  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  4:17.14
 65  Zentgraf, Karen W             69  CMS  4:19.47
 66  Zaremski, Barbara M           73 VMST  4:26.04
 67  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT  4:27.34
 68  Colorado, Sandra M            53  PRM  4:29.43
 69  Goldfinger, Marcia R          41 FLAQ  4:29.97
 70  Rosenblat, Daniela            35 FLAQ  4:29.98
 71  Yoder, Margie E               58  CMS  4:30.00
 72  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS  4:32.98
 73  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ  4:51.99
 74  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST  4:52.01
 75  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        50 FLAQ  4:53.87
 76  Kenline, Elizabeth S          51 WMST  4:59.00
 77  Stark, Carol R                62 OREG  5:00.17
 78  Schroder, Kaleo B             74 OREG  5:19.31
 79  Roth, Karin                   62  PRM  5:30.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #49
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #50
Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #51