2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 19 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Alyabyeva, Ekaterina          21 FLAQ  4:29.85
  2  Dickson, Kelsey A             21 ARIZ  4:49.79
  3  Bergfield, Alana N            23 WMST  4:54.19
  4  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  4:58.00
  5  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  4:59.00
  6  Hudak, Courtney C             24 SYSM  5:00.25
  7  Garland, Megan C              24 CSTM  5:01.58
  8  Beagle, Jean E                20 MOST  5:08.50
  9  Murphy, Siobhan C             24 FLAQ  5:28.08
 10  Ribar, Morgan E               21 FLAQ  5:40.98
 11  Carlson, Mary E               23  TGM  5:51.77
 12  Dickson, Elissa M             19 ARIZ  6:00.45
25-29
  1  DiLuzio, Heather R            28 NMMS  4:59.67
  2  Holth, Jerrah                 25 RICE  5:08.77
  3  Basile, Kimberly L            25 RMST  5:12.00
  4  Wenzel, Katharine T           27 FLAQ  5:13.81
  5  Merritt, Erin M               26 AGUA  5:20.50
  6  Loper, Tracey E               27  CMS  5:22.38
  7  Rivera, Lisa D                28 BERK  5:40.96
  8  Asbury, April F               29 WMST  5:52.00
  9  Fadeley, Jillian R            27 KAMS  6:02.30
 10  West, Meredith A              26 MMSW  6:13.00
 11  Hancock, Jessica L            26 RMST  7:00.00
30-34
  1  Hennessey, Katherine C        32 UNAT  4:58.02
  2  Roddin, Julie                 34 TERR  5:12.68
  3  Aron, Vanessa                 30 FLAQ  5:25.00
  4  Cuccuini, Samantha A          33 RMST  5:57.91
  5  Moran, Danielle               33 FLAQ  6:00.77
35-39
  1  Valerio, Maria                38   CM  5:07.13
  2  Streater, Barbara A           39 VMST  5:20.25
  3  Salama, Evelyn P              37 CSTM  5:45.01
  4  Volz, Kristin R               37 FLAQ  8:30.77
40-44
  1  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM  4:40.44
  2  Gellatly, Jill E              43 WMST  5:00.36
  3  LeClair, Dale A               41 GOLD  5:08.16
  4  Rietz, Heather                42 EXCL  5:10.00
  5  Harden, Shari                 43 MOVY  5:25.94
  6  Ascione, Lynn                 43  GSM  5:52.00
  7  Delgado, Laura                44   CM  5:58.00
  8  Fahey, Lisa                   40 AGUA  6:03.10
  9  LaCrosse, Catherine M         43  ISF  6:15.00
 10  Brundage, Cheryl Y            43 SWYM  6:17.32
 11  Karkoviata, Leonie            41 SWYM  7:00.00
45-49
  1  Welting, Laureen K            45  TOC  4:51.50
  2  Parker Palace, Kelly          49 VMST  4:59.30
  3  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM  5:06.99
  4  Hagadorn, Heather             45  CMS  5:08.19
  5  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          46  CMS  5:10.45
  6  Ramnath, Fernette P           45 SYSM  5:17.10
  7  Hamel, Laura                  46 SYSM  5:23.55
  8  Aziz, Kristin A               45 GAJA  5:26.54
  9  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          47 ARIZ  5:31.28
 10  Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       46 NCMS  5:37.00
 11  Derr, Kirsten L               46  CMS  6:30.00
 12  Matysek, Anna Lea             49 SYSM  8:38.85
 13  Dickson, Catherine R          46 ARIZ  9:00.72
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   50 SYSM  4:39.45
  2  Meyer, Marguerite             51  TOC  5:12.00
  3  Terhorst, Hermine M           52  SRM  5:15.09
  4  Garnier, Kathy L              50  CMS  5:20.00
  5  Devanney, Celia C             53 GOLD  5:23.00
  6  Cipriano, Deborah R           53  GSM  5:28.55
  7  Grilli, Tracy L               53  NEM  5:30.00
  8  Cuda, Suzanne E               50 MOST  5:55.36
  9  Pedersen, Christine E         52  ISF  5:55.40
 10  Nunnallee, Deborah            54 WMST  6:00.00
 11  Beck, Pam                     53 O*H*  6:03.21
 12  Kirk, Susan                   50 BERK  6:31.00
 13  White, Lisa L                 51 WMST  7:40.00
55-59
  1  Denby, Karlene                57  ISF  5:36.96
  2  Valdez, Elaine S              55 MOST  5:40.00
  3  LaFountain, Darcy H           55 FLAQ  5:43.19
  4  Rothenberg, Diane F           57 O*H*  5:50.00
  5  Quinn, Phyllis E              55  TOC  5:56.00
  6  Protzman, Barbara             56 GOLD  5:56.59
  7  Braaten, Kitten               55 VMST  6:09.18
  8  Allen, Pam J                  55 O*H*  6:18.24
  9  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           55 RMST  6:20.00
 10  Laney, Judith B               58  CMS  6:24.20
 11  Willman, Becky                58 GOLD  6:24.28
 12  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       58  ISF  6:24.30
 13  Smith, Melinda J              58 O*H*  6:58.33
 14  Frayne, Anne M                56  DRM  7:12.78
 15  Grajales, Maritza E           55  PRM  8:30.00
 16  Colorado, Nydia I             59  PRM 10:24.77
60-64
  1  Gault, Terry Sue M            60 VMST  5:45.62
  2  Shoenberger, Linda R          63  TAM  5:57.77
  3  Barry, Marcia L               62 VMST  6:03.00
  4  Hare, Frances E               60 AGUA  6:25.00
  5  Gillies, Judy L               62 ARIZ  6:43.10
  6  Casey, Kathrine J             62  PNA  7:06.35
  7  Reid, Colleen G               61 HIMA  7:07.50
  8  May, Jo B                     62 MOST  7:19.79
65-69
  1  Foley, Carolynn               67  AAA  7:59.52
  2  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  8:10.36
  3  Walters, Carol K              69 ARIZ 14:05.00
70-74
  1  Gogola, Laura J               74 MICH  8:17.74
  2  Gregoire, Eugenia             74 FMST  8:30.00
75-79
  1  Stowell, Diane M              76 HIMA  8:01.37
  2  Waite, Nancy A                76 O*H*  8:48.71
Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #51
Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #33
Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #45