2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 14 Men 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD  2:28.75
  2  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM  2:31.19
  3  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA  2:31.50
  4  Butcher, Rob                  38 SYSM  2:33.18
  5  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT  2:35.01
  6  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36  CMS  2:36.60
  7  Smith, Brent S                28 TXLA  2:37.34
  8  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS  2:37.77
  9  Taylor, Jordan                21 FLAQ  2:37.83
 10  Koenig, Dan O                 22 FLAQ  2:38.14
 11  McAuliffe, Brent T            29 FLAQ  2:43.35
 12  Scott, Greg C                 51  CMS  2:44.00
 13  Fernandez, Carlos A           41 FLAQ  2:44.50
 14  Gonzales, Francisco J         38 NCYM  2:45.39
 15  Kohll, David G                47 OMAH  2:46.00
 16  Finney, Peter C               43  MAM  2:47.84
 17  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG  2:47.87
 18  Groselle, Jack R              56 O*H*  2:48.15
 19  Wilson, Jacob N               27 WMST  2:48.62
 20  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY  2:48.68
 21  Eynon, Chris M                21 FLAQ  2:49.99
 22  Matysek, Jim                  51 SYSM  2:52.35
 23  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG  2:53.51
 24  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY  2:54.00
 25  Drennen, Mark A               54 SYSM  2:55.53
 26  Jones, Kenton R               43 SDSM  2:55.71
 27  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM  2:55.85
 28  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM  2:56.38
 29  Guadagni, Peter M             55  WCM  2:56.85
 30  Adamavich, Doug P             41 ARIZ  2:56.90
 31  Shead, Timothy M              58 GOLD  2:57.00
 32  Corcho, Rodrigo A             31 FLAQ  2:58.00
 33  Enright, Richard              58 DAMM  2:58.00
 34  Clemmons, Jim                 60  MAM  2:59.50
 35  Grzeszczak, John S            52 GOLD  3:00.00
 36  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ  3:01.52
 37  Haden, Keith                  49 SSMS  3:04.53
 38  Powers, Matt G                64 TULS  3:05.00
 39  Coto Quesada, Adrian J        33 ABRU  3:05.51
 40  Keever, Nate                  44  CMS  3:05.69
 41  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ  3:05.77
 42  Kadi, Mike                    46 UNAT  3:10.00
 43  Davis, Cory M                 30 RMST  3:10.15
 44  Hoffman, Charles L            60 TERR  3:11.69
 45  Perez, John                   52   CM  3:12.00
 46  Vazmina, Rudy J               60   CM  3:12.79
 47  Cambias, Rob J                42  SMS  3:13.93
 48  Palace, Mark                  37 VMST  3:14.44
 49  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST  3:15.00
 50  Mejia, JC                     24 GOLD  3:15.00
 51  Noble, Dave N                 67 MOVY  3:15.45
 52  Mc Gregor, Cary D             60  MAM  3:15.90
 53  Martin, Jack R                59 1776  3:20.00
 54  Miller, Jamie A               56 NCMS  3:25.00
 55  Miner, David                  42 SYSM  3:30.00
 56  Zeigler, John V               65 GAJA  3:33.53
 57  Stolz, Hal F                  76 GAJA  3:35.00
 58  Cerich, Jose A                41  PRM  3:38.14
 59  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS  3:38.70
 60  Segura Herrera, Luis A        44 ABRU  3:39.06
 61  Bernstein, Richard F          64 AGUA  3:40.31
 62  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA  3:41.10
 63  Swiger, Ralph B               54 VMST  3:43.00
 64  Chadsey, William L            68 RMST  3:43.11
 65  Hopfe, Charles R              39 FLAQ  3:44.66
 66  Meyer, Gerald H               66 O*H*  3:46.36
 67  Galletly, Sandy               68 VMST  3:46.86
 68  Garrido, Tomas                75  PRM  3:50.08
 69  Medici, John C                72 O*H*  3:54.00
 70  Roark, Roland S               62  AMS  3:54.06
 71  Messineo, Doug                70 FACT  3:54.06
 72  Diamond, Louis H              71 ANCM  3:58.99
 73  Miller, David W               70 GAJA  4:05.00
 74  Woods, Albert H               81 GAJA  4:18.24
 75  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA  4:20.00
 76  Xiao, Zongxu                  76  TVM  4:20.55
 77  Boyle, Michael F              59 RMST  4:31.78
 78  Huebschmann, Ray E            66 GAJA  4:43.59
 79  Galarza, Isaac                68  PRM  5:00.00
 80  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC  5:02.81
Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #36
Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #51
Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #45