2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 13 Women 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              23 RICE  2:36.61
  2  Alyabyeva, Ekaterina          21 FLAQ  2:37.77
  3  Marks, Jamie L                22 FLAQ  2:44.63
  4  Bergfield, Alana N            23 WMST  2:52.13
  5  Ball, Caroline                21 FLAQ  2:53.28
  6  Pike, Carly                   20 FLAQ  2:55.00
  7  Garland, Megan C              24 CSTM  3:10.99
25-29
  1  DiLuzio, Heather R            28 NMMS  2:55.47
  2  Weber, Wendy L                25  GAS  3:11.20
  3  Lastfogel, Laura L            28 FLAQ  3:12.60
  4  Holth, Jerrah                 25 RICE  3:14.08
  5  Wenzel, Katharine T           27 FLAQ  3:20.77
  6  Fadeley, Jillian R            27 KAMS  3:31.47
30-34
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K           34 WMST  2:57.57
  2  Caldas, Hannah                33 NCMS  3:01.90
  3  McLuckie, Lisa                31 FLAQ  3:20.59
  4  Hiebert, Stephanie I          33 SLAM  3:25.01
35-39
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A              39 FLAQ  2:50.00
  2  Valerio, Maria                38   CM  3:10.21
  3  Streater, Barbara A           39 VMST  3:14.91
  4  Salama, Evelyn P              37 CSTM  3:30.45
  5  Sullivan, Maureen             38  TOC  3:50.00
  6  Rosenblat, Daniela            35 FLAQ  3:53.32
40-44
  1  Visser, Linda                 40 ORLM  2:59.00
  2  Day, Nadine K                 40 CSTM  2:59.75
  3  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA  3:03.86
  4  Gellatly, Jill E              43 WMST  3:10.00
  5  Rublein, Susanne P            40  MAM  3:15.81
  6  Ascione, Lynn                 43  GSM  3:18.42
  7  Nogueras, Beilla H            42   CM  3:23.94
45-49
  1  Krattli, Caroline             48 SDSM  2:49.03
  2  Nowak, Elizabeth A            47 NCMS  2:57.00
  3  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45  GSM  3:10.00
  4  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          47 ARIZ  3:10.80
  5  Bennett, Ellen K              47 SYSM  3:14.33
  6  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ  3:20.07
  7  Hamel, Laura                  46 SYSM  3:29.17
  8  Kupan, Cheryl A               46 MESC  3:29.73
  9  Bennett, Sarah L              47 FLAQ  3:42.23
 10  Matysek, Anna Lea             49 SYSM  4:23.39
50-54
  1  Cook, Jenny L                 52 SCAQ  3:05.80
  2  Iseppi, Esther                52  AMT  3:10.00
  3  Groselle, Laura L             50 O*H*  3:16.50
  4  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           52 GOLD  3:30.00
  5  Beck, Pam                     53 O*H*  3:34.28
  6  Della Torre, Signe A          50   CM  3:43.00
  7  Kirk, Susan                   50 BERK  3:45.00
  8  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        50 FLAQ  3:46.22
  9  Itzler, Ellen R               52 FLAQ  3:54.56
 10  Grady, Marci A                52 FLAQ  4:38.05
55-59
  1  Bright, Janet H               55 1776  3:25.80
  2  Rothenberg, Diane F           57 O*H*  3:31.82
  3  Allen, Pam J                  55 O*H*  3:33.23
  4  McDonnell, Peggy H            55 GOLD  3:34.08
  5  Schuber, Nancy S              55 WMST  3:38.14
  6  Smith, Melinda J              58 O*H*  3:49.73
  7  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       58  LOM  3:55.00
  8  Hood, Patricia B              55 1776  4:00.35
  9  Harms, Kildine J              56  WCM  4:12.91
60-64
  1  Williamson, Francine S        62 GAJA  3:40.62
  2  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH  3:45.90
  3  Roark, Frances L              64  AMS  4:30.60
  4  Gillies, Judy L               62 ARIZ  4:31.17
  5  Mitchell, Anita M             60 FLAQ  5:00.00
65-69
  1  Webb, Linda                   65 FLAQ  3:54.85
  2  Caron, Aagje A                69  GBM  4:04.31
  3  Marens, Susan E               68 VMST  4:25.10
  4  Kight, Betty G                69 MOST  4:29.13
70-74
  1  Newell, Sally                 73  ISF  4:10.35
  2  Arnold, Patricia F            71  SMS  4:44.81
75-79
  1  Kron, Lilly                   79 O*H*  4:21.65
  2  Stowell, Diane M              76 HIMA  4:21.66
  3  Waldbaum, Joan B              79 1776  5:48.26
80-84
  1  Bohl, Nan                     81 MOVY  4:38.50
Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #21
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #36
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #45