2010 Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 11 Women 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Harris-Coble, Lacey N         19 FLAQ  1:08.71
  2  Ratana, Anna I                18 NCMS  1:12.56
  3  Bogachus, Brett L             24  PNA  1:15.00
  4  Beagle, Jean E                20 MOST  1:18.00
  5  Hudak, Courtney C             24 SYSM  1:18.64
  6  Ribar, Morgan E               21 FLAQ  1:19.35
  7  Holman, Mary E                24  GSC  1:23.00
  8  Holman, Sara E                24  GSC  1:23.00
  9  Gifford, Heather A            24 FLAQ  1:28.53
25-29
  1  Grover, Mollie K              29 TERR  1:11.74
  2  Blocker, Vicki S              27 RICE  1:15.48
  3  Van Erden, Jayme K            25 RMST  1:15.60
  4  Pike, Natalie N               25 FLAQ  1:15.77
  5  Loper, Tracey E               27  CMS  1:20.67
  6  Rivera, Lisa D                28 BERK  1:23.21
  7  Weber, Wendy L                25  GAS  1:24.16
30-34
  1  Reilly, Catie L               30  TOC  1:15.00
  2  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          31 RMST  1:17.75
  3  Roddin, Julie                 34 TERR  1:19.09
  4  Hennessey, Katherine C        32 UNAT  1:20.94
  5  Navas, Nicole A               32 GOLD  1:29.28
35-39
  1  Mayville-Armas, Janey C       36 FLAQ  1:13.93
  2  Tejeda, Ana Y                 39  DOM  1:15.02
  3  Burkart, Dana M               39 1776  1:22.24
  4  Gina, Carrillo                36  PRM  1:31.22
  5  Cybulskis, Astrid A           36 NOVA  1:31.50
40-44
  1  Smith, Jody L                 41  MVM  1:06.91
  2  Willeboordse, Fall            44 AGUA  1:10.14
  3  Stewart, Ann K                40 GOLD  1:23.64
  4  Repassy, Lisa N               44 SYSM  1:23.73
  5  Hulett, Jennifer A            41 FLAQ  1:25.30
  6  Garcia, Nancy Y               44 AGUA  1:25.99
  7  LaCrosse, Catherine M         43  ISF  1:35.00
  8  Dunklee, Kristin A            44 WMST  1:35.99
  9  McNamee, Mary A               44 SLAM  2:50.00
45-49
  1  Luallen-Egg, Andrea           45  GSM  1:13.50
  2  Ditommaso, Laurie A           48  GSM  1:15.69
  3  Schriger, Joan A              46  TOC  1:16.29
  4  Bunch, Brigid J               47 ARIZ  1:18.43
  5  Parker Palace, Kelly          49 VMST  1:19.40
  6  Kupan, Cheryl A               46 MESC  1:22.00
  7  Winters, Julie                48 NCMS  1:25.45
  8  Dean, Paige E                 46 SYSM  1:26.00
  9  Hooe, Donna L                 48 GAJA  1:32.00
 10  Keeney, Cheryl M              47 FLAQ  1:55.07
50-54
  1  Brightwell, Kim M             50 RMST  1:20.51
  2  Doyle, Deanna                 52 SYSM  1:22.00
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           52 GOLD  1:23.00
  4  Senn, Ann C                   52 MINN  1:24.97
  5  Hajost, Cynthia M             50 RMST  1:25.00
  6  Garnier, Kathy L              50  CMS  1:30.00
  7  Cuda, Suzanne E               50 MOST  1:30.44
  8  Thomas, Ann B                 50 FLAQ  1:31.00
  9  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         53 UNAT  1:32.00
 10  Colorado, Sandra M            53  PRM  2:07.06
55-59
  1  Sargeant, Pat A               57 GOLD  1:24.35
  2  Denby, Karlene                57  ISF  1:24.76
  3  James, Katy                   55 ARIZ  1:27.00
  4  Hughes, Maureen C             57 GOLD  1:28.00
  5  Guins, Ann H                  57 O*H*  1:31.95
  6  Craffey, Joan P               57 UNAT  1:33.00
  7  Larson, Linda L               55 FLAQ  1:33.74
  8  Suarez, Yomari                57   CM  1:49.07
60-64
  1  Uustal, Diann                 64 MESC  1:24.10
  2  McDowell, Teresa W            60 SLAM  1:27.07
  3  Hare, Frances E               60 AGUA  1:35.00
  4  Lyman, Carolyn B              60 UTAH  1:36.15
  5  Barry, Marcia L               62 VMST  1:38.00
  6  Casey, Kathrine J             62  PNA  1:47.89
  7  Baptista, Barbara O           63  MAM  1:55.09
  8  Stark, Carol R                62 OREG  2:10.14
65-69
  1  Durrant, Betsy                69 VMST  1:45.66
  2  Katz, Jane                    67 AGUA  1:48.50
  3  Zentgraf, Karen W             69  CMS  1:56.78
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M               68 VMST  1:57.40
  5  Foley, Carolynn               67  AAA  1:57.64
  6  Manheim, Lucy M               68 RMST  2:04.03
  7  Fisken, Kathleen C            68 ANCM  2:13.12
70-74
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           73 VMST  1:49.65
  2  Gogola, Laura J               74 MICH  2:03.46
  3  Gregoire, Eugenia             74 FMST  2:05.90
  4  Henderson, Martha J           74 FACT  2:06.53
  5  Schroder, Kaleo B             74 OREG  2:28.64
75-79
  1  Wheatley, Diane               77 MOST  2:22.43
  2  Mullins, Mary Jane            79 FLAQ  2:25.15
80-84
  1  Goggin, Georgia               81 MOST  1:05.29
  2  Colon, Georgina               82  PRM  3:15.10
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #50
Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #47
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #52