Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/9/2010 04:20 PM
                   2010 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                             San Juan, Puerto Rico                             
                     Meet Program - Monday, August 9, 2010                     
 
Event 2  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Degnan, John T                82 FLAQ                     24:00.00 
  2  Ellis, Richard                78 AGUA                     17:10.00 
  3  Blake, William V              73 MOST                     15:00.00 
  4  Woods, Tom M                  67 VMST                     14:45.00 
  5  Rapperport, Alan S            77 GOLD                     14:43.00 
  6  Prim, Ray                     60 PRM                      14:44.83 
  7  Goldstein, Mel E              72 ISF                      14:50.00 
  8  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA                     15:50.00 
  9  Clegern, Wayne M              81 CMS                      18:01.00 
Heat 2 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Miller, David W               70 GAJA                     13:45.00 
  2  Zeller, Max                   72 AMT                      13:20.00 
  3  Swiger, Ralph B               54 VMST                     13:02.00 
  4  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS                     12:30.30 
  5  Bernard, Alan D               61 MPM                      12:20.00 
  6  Ebel, Mark T                  62 PCM                      12:20.33 
  7  Van Horn, William G           72 TOC                      12:40.00 
  8  White, Thomas U               53 UNAT                     13:06.24 
  9  Green, James M                66 NCMS                     13:39.01 
 10  Nobbe, Nick                   72 RMST                     14:32.48 
Heat 3 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Evans, Andrew C               55 MACA                     11:44.81 
  2  Jones, Michael P              50 PNA                      11:20.00 
  3  Strange, John P               47 ISF                      11:05.00 
  4  Lewis, Lee                    37 VMST                     11:00.00 
  5  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS                     10:50.86 
  6  Cue, Juan                     51 CM                       10:59.53 
  7  Keen, John M                  47 ORLM                     11:05.00 
  8  Sealey, Thomas B              50 RMST                     11:05.64 
  9  Bright, David C               57 NEM                      11:37.50 
 10  Candelas, Omar A              36 PRM                      11:53.00 
Heat 4 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Pacheco, Franco D             26 MARY                     10:48.16 
  2  Schwartz, Marvin B            62 ARKM                     10:39.98 
  3  Matysek, Jim                  51 SYSM                     10:35.00 
  4  Martin, Jack R                59 1776                     10:22.00 
  5  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM                     10:18.04 
  6  Guadagni, Peter M             55 WCM                      10:20.50 
  7  Macko, Edward N               29 FLAQ                     10:30.77 
  8  Cordero, William              43 IM                       10:39.00 
  9  Kadi, Mike                    46 UNAT                     10:40.00 
 10  Funicelli, Antonio A          48 CM                       10:50.00 
Heat 5 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Brenner, Bill                 52 SYSM                     10:15.00 
  2  LeClair, David W              43 GOLD                     10:11.80 
  3  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA                     10:04.00 
  4  Hunte, Howard                 31 FLAQ                     10:00.00 
  5  Smith, Brent S                28 TXLA                      9:57.29 
  6  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD                      9:59.73 
  7  Sax, William C                41 GMUP                     10:01.89 
  8  Valley, Eric                  49 PNA                      10:11.16 
  9  Clemmons, Jim                 60 MAM                      10:14.50 
 10  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD                     10:15.00 
Heat 6 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Callahan, Jim                 53 WOR                       9:41.11 
  2  Koenig, Dan O                 22 FLAQ                      9:26.10 
  3  Bugg, Bob                     53 GAJA                      9:11.84 
  4  Titterington, Christopher S   19 FLAQ                      9:02.78 
  5  Iriondo, Hibai                19 FLAQ                      8:27.77 
  6  Erwin, Jeff T                 46 SAWS                      9:01.83 
  7  Dickson, Kurt F               43 ARIZ                      9:09.88 
  8  Perez, Arnaldo A              48 CM                        9:21.17 
  9  Mc Cracken, Bill              49 TVM                       9:34.79 
 10  McAuliffe, Brent T            29 FLAQ                      9:45.77