Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/26/2010 04:40 PM
                   2010 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                             San Juan, Puerto Rico                             
                   Meet Program - Wednesday, August 11, 2010                   
 
Event 24  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Degnan, John T                82 FLAQ                      1:05.98 
  2  Wolle, Jordan B               82 SDSM                        42.84 
  3  McAree, Francis E             80 ISF                         39.00 
  4  Manheim, Frank T              80 RMST                        36.46 
  5  Webster, Dale A               84 SDSM                        36.28 
  6  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS                        36.90 
  7  Woods, Albert H               81 GAJA                        39.74 
  8  Silverio, Joaquin             84 GOLD                        44.00 
  9  Briesemeister, Richard E      85 VMST                        51.00 
Heat 2 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Chisholm, Dick                76 O*H*                        38.91 
  2  Ellis, Richard                78 AGUA                        37.80 
  3  Hall, Sid                     75 O*H*                        33.00 
  4  Oyakawa, Yoshi                77 O*H*                        32.00 
  5  Shechter, Stanley J           78 AGUA                        33.32 
  6  Zentgraf, Henry J             76 CMS                         38.00 
  7  Galarza, Isaac                68 PRM                         42.00 
  8  Frogley, Chris S              67 VMST                        36.50 
  9  Ashare, Edward                69 UNAT                        40.00 
Heat 3 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Zuur, James                   70 MPM                         38.32 
  2  Gillanders, David             71 ARKM                        35.66 
  3  Blake, William V              73 MOST                        33.90 
  4  Painter, David J              72 GOLD                        31.00 
  5  Van Horn, William G           72 TOC                         30.88 
  6  Angell, Tom                   70 NOVA                        31.00 
  7  McIntyre, David R             73 GOLD                        32.11 
  8  Oakes, David W                70 SYSM                        34.00 
  9  Nobbe, Nick                   72 RMST                        36.52 
 10  Andersen, Richard H           66 NOVA                        36.45 
Heat 4 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Wollrab, Skip                 66 CMS                         33.00 
  2  Buchan, Douglas T             67 FLAQ                        31.00 
  3  Soderstrom, Jan               65 SYSM                        30.73 
  4  Dragon, Jim                   66 GSM                         27.85 
  5  Abrahams, Richard T           65 CMS                         27.50 
  6  Van Baalen, Vinus             68 SDSM                        27.56 
  7  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS                        29.80 
  8  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST                        30.90 
  9  Amundsen, Joseph S            65 1776                        31.80 
 10  Dye, Dean                     69 SYSM                        35.00 
Heat 5 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Schuber, Charlie L            53 WMST                        45.00 
  2  Christian, Jerry              53 IM                          33.00 
  3  Jones, Michael P              50 PNA                         29.00 
  4  Shaalan, Sherif K             52 FLAQ                        28.73 
  5  White, Steve G                50 WMST                        28.50 
  6  Littlefield, James R          50 PNA                         29.00 
  7  Nieves, Frank                 50 ALEX                        32.00 
  8  Van Grieken, Milton A         51 DOM                         44.20 
  9  Morrill, David E              63 GAJA                        32.00 
 10  Roark, Roland S               62 AMS                         36.68 
Heat 6 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Campbell, J Scott             62 WMST                        31.19 
  2  Burns, Joel J                 64 FLAQ                        30.05 
  3  Vazmina, Rudy J               60 CM                          29.83 
  4  Heck, Steven V                61 MOST                        28.79 
  5  Powers, Matt G                64 TULS                        28.20 
  6  Lane, Homer W                 61 NEM                         28.50 
  7  Meyerhoff, Rick               63 TAM                         29.30 
  8  Warner, Frank                 61 PNA                         29.98 
  9  Bernard, Alan D               61 MPM                         30.14 
 10  Mc Cutcheon, Allan L          60 UNAT                        31.94 
Heat 7 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Liversedge, Edward W          56 PRM                         31.46 
  2  Buckley, Mark                 57 SCA                         29.53 
  3  Adkison, Bill                 55 RHMS                        28.09 
  4  Meltz, Steve                  57 NEM                         27.80 
  5  Groselle, Jack R              56 O*H*                        25.57 
  6  Kahn, Roger H                 55 BDGR                        26.00 
  7  Pugliese, Mark                58 ANCM                        28.00 
  8  Henry, Robert M               57 GSM                         29.00 
  9  Adcock, Richard P             55 PNA                         30.98 
 10  Peņa, Edgardo L               55 PRM                         41.80 
Heat 8 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Hopkins, Paul D               50 ARIZ                        27.79 
  2  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*                        26.93 
  3  Berryhill, Keith              51 RAY                         26.50 
  4  Sherman, Bill                 52 MOVY                        26.41 
  5  Carter, Paul V                53 TOC                         26.00 
  6  Bugg, Bob                     53 GAJA                        26.39 
  7  Fields, John A                54 AWJ                         26.50 
  8  Klein, Jonathan E             53 NCMS                        26.59 
  9  Szirmai, Alex A               53 RMSC                        27.77 
 10  Leier, Brian                  52 MMAC                        28.18 
Heat 9 of 17 Timed Finals   
  3  Peters, Gene                  48 TMM                         32.00 
  4  Myers, Stephen                46 HURM                        29.95 
  5  Rivera, Lawrence J            47 AQFT                        29.80 
  6  Beggs, Mark L                 46 GOLD                        29.88 
  7  Carrasco, Juan J              46 FLAQ                        31.59 
  8  Torres, Ricardo               48 PRM                         34.80 
Heat 10 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Keen, John M                  47 ORLM                        29.28 
  2  Mc Cracken, Bill              49 TVM                         28.12 
  3  Young, Robert                 46 IM                          27.61 
  4  Mc Donald, Emeric J           48 MVM                         26.95 
  5  Tatterson, Bryan R            46 FLAQ                        25.65 
  6  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE                        26.53 
  7  Gormly, Sherwin J             49 MVM                         27.50 
  8  Dillon, Duffy                 45 FLAQ                        27.87 
  9  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ                        28.77 
 10  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD                        29.41 
Heat 11 of 17 Timed Finals   
  2  Cerich, Jose A                41 PRM                         30.28 
  3  Keever, Nate                  44 CMS                         29.41 
  4  Feger, Christopher R          41 OUMS                        28.38 
  5  Beck, Jonathan P              40 SLAM                        27.91 
  6  Font, Javier                  44 PRM                         28.00 
  7  Gill, Andrew                  44 CMS                         28.49 
  8  Rosenberg, Andrew G           42 MWA                         29.41 
  9  Urbina, Rafael                41 PRM                         33.52 
Heat 12 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Rosinski, Thomas J            40 CMS                         27.54 
  2  Doane, Michael P              40 TERR                        26.50 
  3  Boosin, Michael J             44 SCAQ                        25.92 
  4  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM                        25.81 
  5  Ceresa, Robert M              42 FLAQ                        23.90 
  6  Smith, Schuyler A             42 CMS                         24.37 
  7  Mack, Joe A                   40 GCMT                        25.91 
  8  Bockius, Edward C             44 USF                         26.02 
  9  Cambias, Rob J                42 SMS                         27.07 
 10  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT                        27.61 
Heat 13 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Henao, Mauricio               36 GOLD                        36.87 
  2  Pagan-Alvarez, Jorge J        37 SYSM                        31.00 
  3  Negron, Miguel A              35 CM                          29.42 
  4  Karren, Kelly S               37 UNAT                        28.15 
  5  Price, Marshall N             38 AGUA                        27.90 
  6  Ramirez, Jorge F              39 CM                          28.05 
  7  Fisher, Daniel R              36 MICH                        28.66 
  8  Munoz, Pablo                  35 FLAQ                        30.00 
  9  Sorenson, Tom C               37 STRM                        34.25 
Heat 14 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Guirl, Michael J              39 MOST                        27.31 
  2  McGloin, Brian                39 GOLD                        26.50 
  3  Gentile, Gregory A            38 TPIT                        26.10 
  4  Acton, John H                 38 FLAQ                        25.50 
  5  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36 CMS                         24.56 
  6  Comulada, Luis E              35 GOLD                        24.94 
  7  Tiozzo, Eduard                37 FLAQ                        25.60 
  8  Streiner, Jarret M            35 FLAQ                        26.40 
  9  Mieses, Franklin M            36 DOM                         26.63 
 10  Lewis, Lee                    37 VMST                        27.71 
Heat 15 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Childers, Casey               32 FLAQ                        29.07 
  2  Bonarelli, Piero P            34 DOM                         26.50 
  3  Hinds, Howard G               33 POST                        25.00 
  4  Christoffel, Ben J            34 ISF                         24.52 
  5  Markey, Nick                  32 UNAT                        24.00 
  6  Greenwood, Scott C            33 TOC                         24.50 
  7  Conway, Adam M                32 TVM                         24.73 
  8  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD                        25.34 
  9  Sanchez Torrente, Luis        30 NCYM                        27.03 
Heat 16 of 17 Timed Finals   
  2  Johnson, Grant S              25 FLAQ                        28.41 
  3  Suarez, Diego A               27 GOLD                        28.00 
  4  Macko, Edward N               29 FLAQ                        25.96 
  5  Lima, Raphael G               29 MWA                         24.92 
  6  Perfanov, Val                 25 PAFC                        25.20 
  7  Brady, Devin H                27 UNAT                        27.21 
  8  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK                        28.24 
Heat 17 of 17 Timed Finals   
  2  Titterington, Christopher S   19 FLAQ                        27.64 
  3  Andrade, Vicente E            22 FLAQ                        25.26 
  4  Castro-Diaz, Arturo           20 FLAQ                        25.00 
  5  Svendsen, Tyler G             23 CMS                         24.32 
  6  Bower, Kenny G                22 TOC                         24.92 
  7  Sivak, David                  21 FLAQ                        25.09 
  8  Andrade, Jorge V              22 FLAQ                        26.24 
  9  McCann, Jamie L               23 WMST                        39.00