Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/26/2010 04:42 PM
                   2010 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                             San Juan, Puerto Rico                             
                   Meet Program - Thursday, August 12, 2010                    
 
Event 38  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 13 Timed Finals   
  4  Figueroa, Victor              87 PRM                       2:30.25 
  5  Sorenson, Tom C               37 STRM                        43.56 
  6  Cave, William J               60 WMST                        54.67 
Heat 2 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Chisholm, Dick                76 O*H*                        58.12 
  2  Fleming, Jack C               75 USF                         45.23 
  3  Marchbanks, Jerry L           75 MOST                        44.96 
  4  Garrido, Tomas                75 PRM                         43.34 
  5  Stolz, Hal F                  76 GAJA                        45.00 
  6  Xiao, Zongxu                  76 TVM                         48.59 
  7  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC                        58.20 
  8  Woods, Albert H               81 GAJA                        47.85 
  9  Webster, Dale A               84 SDSM                        57.84 
 10  Degnan, John T                82 FLAQ                      1:30.00 
Heat 3 of 13 Timed Finals   
  2  Maldonado, Luis A             73 PRM                         57.91 
  3  Zuur, James                   70 MPM                         46.52 
  4  Reid, Walt                    70 PNA                         45.00 
  5  Diamond, Louis H              71 ANCM                        42.43 
  6  McIntyre, David R             73 GOLD                        44.53 
  7  Messineo, Doug                70 FACT                        45.90 
  8  Medici, John C                72 O*H*                        49.10 
  9  Gerson, Gordon M              74 RMST                      1:07.22 
Heat 4 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Galarza, Isaac                68 PRM                       1:03.00 
  2  Frogley, Chris S              67 VMST                        52.00 
  3  Zeigler, John V               65 GAJA                        43.85 
  4  Davis, Don M                  66 RHMS                        38.94 
  5  Dragon, Jim                   66 GSM                         35.30 
  6  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST                        39.50 
  7  Huebschmann, Ray E            66 GAJA                        49.52 
  8  McNamee, Michael B            69 SLAM                      1:00.00 
Heat 5 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS                        41.50 
  2  Vazmina, Rudy J               60 CM                          38.84 
  3  Kerns, Hubie                  61 VCM                         37.67 
  4  Powers, Matt G                64 TULS                        35.60 
  5  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG                        35.19 
  6  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY                        35.26 
  7  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM                        35.86 
  8  Hoffman, Charles L            60 TERR                        37.71 
  9  Willis, Gregory B             62 LAPS                        39.40 
 10  Roark, Roland S               62 AMS                         44.34 
Heat 6 of 13 Timed Finals   
  2  Liversedge, Edward W          56 PRM                         42.33 
  3  Adcock, Richard P             55 PNA                         38.52 
  4  Enright, Richard              58 DAMM                        36.26 
  5  Groselle, Jack R              56 O*H*                        32.44 
  6  Shead, Timothy M              58 GOLD                        35.00 
  7  Adkison, Bill                 55 RHMS                        37.80 
  8  Troy, Mike                    55 IM                          40.00 
Heat 7 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Hopkins, Paul D               50 ARIZ                        37.79 
  2  Grzeszczak, John S            52 GOLD                        36.00 
  3  Brenner, Bill                 52 SYSM                        34.65 
  4  Scott, Greg C                 51 CMS                         33.80 
  5  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA                        30.98 
  6  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS                        31.31 
  7  Carter, Paul V                53 TOC                         34.00 
  8  Matysek, Jim                  51 SYSM                        35.68 
  9  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ                        36.28 
 10  Perez, John                   52 CM                          38.00 
Heat 8 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Torres, Ricardo               48 PRM                         44.26 
  2  Myers, Stephen                46 HURM                        38.40 
  3  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ                        36.77 
  4  Anderson, Bruce A             49 LNM                         35.75 
  5  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY                        34.91 
  6  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE                        35.51 
  7  Cole, Andrew J                47 GOLD                        35.90 
  8  Haden, Keith                  49 SSMS                        38.28 
  9  Young, Robert                 46 IM                          41.85 
 10  Henao, Mauricio               36 GOLD                        39.92 
Heat 9 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Feger, Christopher R          41 OUMS                        39.57 
  2  Cambias, Rob J                42 SMS                         35.86 
  3  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG                        34.13 
  4  Fernandez, Carlos A           41 FLAQ                        33.57 
  5  Doane, Michael P              40 TERR                        32.05 
  6  Finney, Peter C               43 MAM                         32.52 
  7  Keyser, David                 43 CSMT                        33.63 
  8  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM                        34.82 
  9  Adamavich, Doug P             41 ARIZ                        36.40 
 10  Cerich, Jose A                41 PRM                         41.74 
Heat 10 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Guirl, Michael J              39 MOST                        37.00 
  2  Gonzales, Francisco J         38 NCYM                        35.51 
  3  Kinder, John S                38 OREG                        35.07 
  4  Sanchez, Wilber               35 DOM                         34.50 
  5  Butcher, Rob                  38 SYSM                        30.69 
  6  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36 CMS                         30.88 
  7  Tiozzo, Eduard                37 FLAQ                        34.60 
  8  Comulada, Luis E              35 GOLD                        35.18 
  9  Gentile, Gregory A            38 TPIT                        36.51 
 10  Palace, Mark                  37 VMST                        37.27 
Heat 11 of 13 Timed Finals   
  2  Coto Quesada, Adrian J        33 ABRU                        37.25 
  3  Sabala, Michael C             30 NBAC                        34.50 
  4  Bonarelli, Piero P            34 DOM                         33.50 
  5  Christoffel, Ben J            34 ISF                         30.55 
  6  Markey, Nick                  32 UNAT                        31.00 
  7  Corcho, Rodrigo A             31 FLAQ                        33.74 
  8  Montero, Carlos A             34 GOLD                        37.00 
  9  Santos, Jahil F               32 FLAQ                        42.77 
Heat 12 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Cleary, Kevin H               27 OREG                        38.34 
  2  Brady, Devin H                27 UNAT                        36.24 
  3  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT                        33.25 
  4  McAuliffe, Brent T            29 FLAQ                        31.09 
  5  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD                        29.99 
  6  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM                        30.35 
  7  Smith, Brent S                28 TXLA                        33.25 
  8  Wilson, Jacob N               27 WMST                        33.77 
  9  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK                        36.34 
 10  Suarez, Diego A               27 GOLD                        40.00 
Heat 13 of 13 Timed Finals   
  3  Sivak, David                  21 FLAQ                        32.73 
  4  Koenig, Dan O                 22 FLAQ                        32.03 
  5  Bower, Kenny G                22 TOC                         29.52 
  6  Taylor, Jordan                21 FLAQ                        31.96 
  7  Eynon, Chris M                21 FLAQ                        32.34 
  8  Mejia, JC                     24 GOLD                        36.08