Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/10/2010 04:26 PM
                   2010 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                             San Juan, Puerto Rico                             
                   Meet Program - Wednesday, August 11, 2010                   
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 5 Timed Finals   
  3  Puerto Rico Masters  M280  'A'                             7:37.10 
     1) Galarza, Isaac M68              2) Maldonado, Luis A M73          
     3) Garrido, Tomas M75              4) Figueroa, Victor M87           
  4  Georgia Masters  M280  'B'                                 3:00.00 
     1) Miller, David W M70             2) Huebschmann, Ray E M66         
     3) Zeigler, John V M65             4) Woods, Albert H M81            
  5  Georgia Masters  M280  'A'                                 2:45.00 
     1) Teel, John D M63                2) Stolz, Hal F M76               
     3) Baird, Justus M67               4) Stolz, Irwin W M81             
  6  Reston Masters Swim Team  M280  'A'                        2:54.54 
     1) Gerson, Gordon M M74            2) Nakazawa, Muraji M54           
     3) Manheim, Frank T M80            4) Nobbe, Nick M72                
  7  Virginia Masters Swim Team  M280  'A'                      3:16.36 
     1) Galletly, Sandy M68             2) Frogley, Chris S M67           
     3) Woods, Tom M M67                4) Briesemeister, Richard E M85   
Heat 2 of 5 Timed Finals   
  2  Masters of South Texas  M240  'A'                          2:43.00 
     1) Marchbanks, Jerry L M75         2) Blake, William V M73           
     3) Guirl, Michael J M39            4) Heck, Steven V M61             
  3  Gold Coast Masters  M240  'A'                              2:23.00 
     1) McIntyre, David R M73           2) Grzeszczak, John S M52         
     3) LeClair, David W M43            4) Painter, David J M72           
  4  Caparra Masters  M240  'A'                                 2:20.00 
     1) Perez, Arnaldo A M48            2) Vazmina, Rudy J M60            
     3) Winokur, Eliot M66              4) Finn, Bertram P M70            
  5  O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club  M240  'A'                       2:12.00 
     1) Oyakawa, Yoshi M77              2) Groselle, Jack R M56           
     3) Stultz, Todd W M50              4) Hall, Sid M75                  
  6  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  M240  'A'                        2:13.00 
     1) Djang, Philipp A M56            2) Larson, Allen J M57            
     3) Burns, Joel J M64               4) Buchan, Douglas T M67          
  7  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  M240  'A'                     2:22.00 
     1) Campbell, J Scott M62           2) Boak, Thomas D M67             
     3) Tharp, Greg J M60               4) Cave, William J M60            
  8  YMCA Indy SwimFit  M240  'A'                               2:30.00 
     1) Quigley, George J M70           2) Christoffel, Ben J M34         
     3) Goldstein, Mel E M72            4) McAree, Francis E M80          
Heat 3 of 5 Timed Finals   
  2  Puerto Rico Masters  M200  'A'                             4:10.57 
     1) Rosati, Giampiero M64           2) Mayor, Angel M M49             
     3) Alfonso, Santiago M64           4) Peņa, Edgardo L M55            
  3  Colorado Masters Swimming  M200  'A'                       2:22.00 
     1) Abrahams, Richard T M65         2) Keever, Nate M44               
     3) Svendsen, Tyler G M23           4) Zentgraf, Henry J M76          
  4  Caparra Masters  M200  'A'                                 2:12.00 
     1) Santiago, Carlos A M55          2) Perez, John M52                
     3) Cue, Juan M51                   4) Funicelli, Antonio A M48       
  5  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  M200  'A'                  2:01.00 
     1) Klein, Jonathan E M53           2) Blank, Jon W M50               
     3) Lee, Lawrence B M42             4) Lee, Terrence J M60            
  6  Movy Masters  M200  'A'                                    2:04.00 
     1) Sherman, Bill M52               2) Noble, Dave N M67              
     3) Thompson, Anthony G M46         4) Wright, Robert W M60           
  7  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  M200  'A'                            2:12.10 
     1) Soderstrom, Jan M65             2) Butcher, Rob M38               
     3) Pagan-Alvarez, Jorge J M37      4) Walker, Rick B M60             
  8  Virginia Masters Swim Team  M200  'A'                      2:23.34 
Heat 4 of 5 Timed Finals   
  2  Arizona Masters  M160  'A'                                 2:22.00 
     1) Krongaard, Jeffrey S M56        2) Vargas, Daniel M50             
     3) Adamavich, Doug P M41           4) Hopkins, Paul D M50            
  3  The Olympic Club  M160  'A'                                2:07.80 
     1) McCarty, Thomas E M65           2) Bower, Kenny G M22             
     3) Greenwood, Scott C M33          4) Van Horn, William G M72        
  4  Woodlands Masters Swim Team  M160  'A'                     2:01.00 
     1) Sundahl, Philip J M45           2) Wilson, Jacob N M27            
     3) Davis, Ross C M44               4) White, Steve G M50             
  5  Colorado Masters Swimming  M160  'A'                       1:54.00 
     1) Gill, Andrew M44                2) Scott, Greg C M51              
     3) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M36        4) Smith, Schuyler A M42          
  6  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  M160  'A'                        1:58.00 
     1) Hendrick, Marty M52             2) Fernandez, Carlos A M41        
     3) Tatterson, Bryan R M46          4) Acton, John H M38              
  7  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  M160  'A'                            2:05.20 
     1) Mench, Edward H M44             2) Matysek, Jim M51               
     3) Deery, Kyle B M26               4) Brenner, Bill M52              
  8  Caparra Masters  M160  'A'                                 2:16.00 
     1) Ramirez, Jorge F M39            2) Negron, Miguel A M35           
     3) Sanchez, Carlos R M46           4) Garcia, Enrique M42            
Heat 5 of 5 Timed Finals   
  1  Puerto Rico Masters  M120  'A'                             3:32.21 
     1) Spacek, Matthew M31             2) Cerich, Jose A M41             
     3) Beniquez, Alberto M40           4) Font, Javier M44               
  2  Reston Masters Swim Team  M120  'A'                        2:18.18 
     1) Sealey, Thomas B M50            2) Orton, Adam D M29              
     3) Carlson, John M39               4) Pohnert, Steven C M40          
  3  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  M120  'A'                        1:55.00 
     1) Johnson, Grant S M25            2) McAuliffe, Brent T M29         
     3) Streiner, Jarret M M35          4) Tiozzo, Eduard M37             
  4  Gold Coast Masters  M120  'A'                              1:54.00 
     1) Stoudt, Roger A M36             2) Welch, Corey L M27             
     3) Rivera, Robert S M32            4) Comulada, Luis E M35           
  5  Dominicana Master  M120  'A'                               2:00.00 
     1) Fernandez, Dimitri M43          2) Bonarelli, Piero P M34         
     3) Mieses, Franklin M M36          4) Bertran, Lawrence M42          
  6  Gold Coast Masters  M120  'B'                              2:24.00 
     1) McGloin, Brian M39              2) Mejia, JC M24                  
     3) Beggs, Mark L M46               4) Miyares, Andres H M27          
  7  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  M72  'A'                         1:52.00 
     1) Andrade, Vicente E M22          2) Taylor, Jordan M21             
     3) Koenig, Dan O M22               4) Sivak, David M21               
  8  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  M72  'B'                         1:52.01 
     1) Castro-Diaz, Arturo M20         2) Andrade, Jorge V M22           
     3) Iriondo, Hibai M19              4) Villegas, Felipe M19           
  9  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  M100  'A'                        1:52.02 
     1) Hunte, Howard M31               2) Corcho, Rodrigo A M31          
     3) Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F M25      4) Macko, Edward N M29            
 10  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  M100  'B'                        2:05.00 
     1) Titterington, Christopher S M19 2) Eynon, Chris M M21             
     3) Childers, Casey M32             4) Santos, Jahil F M32