Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/26/2010 04:41 PM
                   2010 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                             San Juan, Puerto Rico                             
                   Meet Program - Wednesday, August 11, 2010                   
 
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 13 Timed Finals   
  2  Webber, Dick N                81 NCMS                      4:25.00 
  3  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA                      4:15.00 
  4  Manheim, Frank T              80 RMST                      4:20.00 
  5  Fleming, Jack C               75 USF                       4:07.22 
  6  Jones, Burwell                77 SYSM                      3:06.58 
  7  Garrido, Tomas                75 PRM                       3:46.46 
  8  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          87 CONN                      8:20.00 
Heat 2 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Meyer, Gerald H               66 O*H*                      4:03.58 
  2  Winokur, Eliot                66 CM                        3:28.16 
  3  Green, James M                66 NCMS                      2:55.19 
  4  Burns, Richard                67 TAM                       2:48.00 
  5  Zeigler, John V               65 GAJA                      2:59.89 
  6  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA                      3:45.20 
  7  Van Horn, William G           72 TOC                       3:27.00 
  8  Painter, David J              72 GOLD                      3:20.15 
  9  Goldstein, Mel E              72 ISF                       3:20.31 
 10  Messineo, Doug                70 FACT                      3:46.68 
Heat 3 of 13 Timed Finals   
  3  Nieves, Frank                 50 ALEX                      3:00.00 
  4  Hendrick, Marty               52 FLAQ                      2:52.50 
  5  Sealey, Thomas B              50 RMST                      2:54.76 
  6  Troy, Mike                    55 IM                        3:00.00 
  7  Prim, Ray                     60 PRM                       4:07.94 
Heat 4 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Bernstein, Richard F          64 AGUA                      3:15.19 
  2  Willis, Gregory B             62 LAPS                      2:58.14 
  3  Lane, Homer W                 61 NEM                       2:50.90 
  4  Clemmons, Jim                 60 MAM                       2:44.50 
  5  Heck, Steven V                61 MOST                      2:39.65 
  6  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY                      2:42.19 
  7  Burns, Joel J                 64 FLAQ                      2:47.02 
  8  Powers, Matt G                64 TULS                      2:56.00 
  9  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA                      3:00.00 
 10  Ebel, Mark T                  62 PCM                       3:20.26 
Heat 5 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Mayol, Edward                 56 PRM                       2:56.00 
  2  Djang, Philipp A              56 FLAQ                      2:45.00 
  3  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ                      2:42.10 
  4  Shead, Timothy M              58 GOLD                      2:40.00 
  5  Wood, Larry W                 56 TXLA                      2:36.00 
  6  Adkison, Bill                 55 RHMS                      2:37.02 
  7  Guadagni, Peter M             55 WCM                       2:41.45 
  8  Enright, Richard              58 DAMM                      2:45.00 
  9  Bright, David C               57 NEM                       2:47.50 
 10  Kahn, Roger H                 55 BDGR                      3:00.00 
Heat 6 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ                      2:48.24 
  2  Callahan, Jim                 53 WOR                       2:34.75 
  3  Stultz, Todd W                50 O*H*                      2:30.49 
  4  Graham, Bart L                50 AWJ                       2:28.00 
  5  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA                      2:26.50 
  6  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS                      2:27.77 
  7  Scott, Greg C                 51 CMS                       2:28.00 
  8  Szirmai, Alex A               53 RMSC                      2:33.20 
  9  Berryhill, Keith              51 RAY                       2:35.00 
 10  Leier, Brian                  52 MMAC                      2:50.91 
Heat 7 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Beggs, Mark L                 46 GOLD                      2:55.25 
  2  Jimenez, Carlos A             46 RICE                      2:40.85 
  3  Sundahl, Philip J             45 WMST                      2:30.00 
  4  Anderson, Bruce A             49 LNM                       2:29.79 
  5  Perez, Arnaldo A              48 CM                        2:27.11 
  6  Erwin, Jeff T                 46 SAWS                      2:28.92 
  7  Vassallo, Jesse D             49 FLAQ                      2:30.00 
  8  Valley, Eric                  49 PNA                       2:36.86 
  9  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ                      2:41.77 
Heat 8 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Segura Herrera, Luis A        44 ABRU                      3:25.07 
  2  Beck, Jonathan P              40 SLAM                      2:45.97 
  3  Font, Javier                  44 PRM                       2:45.00 
  4  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG                      2:37.55 
  5  Collins, Michael D            44 NOVA                      2:37.00 
  6  Adamavich, Doug P             41 ARIZ                      2:37.50 
  7  Boosin, Michael J             44 SCAQ                      2:42.25 
  8  Rosenberg, Andrew G           42 MWA                       2:45.51 
  9  Feger, Christopher R          41 OUMS                      2:59.07 
Heat 9 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  LeClair, David W              43 GOLD                      2:33.41 
  2  Fernandez, Carlos A           41 FLAQ                      2:28.75 
  3  Rubocki, John S               40 SAWS                      2:24.79 
  4  Davis, Ross C                 44 WMST                      2:18.18 
  5  Ceresa, Robert M              42 FLAQ                      2:10.00 
  6  Mortimer, Steve R             40 AWJ                       2:15.35 
  7  Finney, Peter C               43 MAM                       2:24.76 
  8  Lee, Lawrence B               42 NCMS                      2:27.09 
  9  Lockaby, Jay                  40 SYSM                      2:32.89 
 10  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM                      2:35.20 
Heat 10 of 13 Timed Finals   
  2  Ramirez, Jorge F              39 CM                        2:39.76 
  3  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG                      2:30.20 
  4  Gentile, Gregory A            38 TPIT                      2:30.00 
  5  Stoudt, Roger A               36 GOLD                      2:22.74 
  6  Acton, John H                 38 FLAQ                      2:25.00 
  7  Rodriguez, Ramses             38 UNAT                      2:30.00 
  8  McGloin, Brian                39 GOLD                      2:32.00 
Heat 11 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Coto Quesada, Adrian J        33 ABRU                      2:50.08 
  2  Greenwood, Scott C            33 TOC                       2:40.50 
  3  Bonarelli, Piero P            34 DOM                       2:35.50 
  4  Hinds, Howard G               33 POST                      2:25.00 
  5  Sanchez, Freddy               33 BCTM                      2:38.87 
  6  Corcho, Rodrigo A             31 FLAQ                      2:46.92 
  7  Brady, Devin H                27 UNAT                      2:47.28 
  8  Pacheco, Franco D             26 MARY                      2:47.36 
  9  Grace, Christopher J          24 CSTM                      2:40.01 
Heat 12 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Macko, Edward N               29 FLAQ                      2:25.59 
  2  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        25 FLAQ                      2:24.00 
  3  Smith, Brent S                28 TXLA                      2:22.36 
  4  Perfanov, Val                 25 PAFC                      2:20.37 
  5  McAuliffe, Brent T            29 FLAQ                      2:14.02 
  6  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD                      2:19.95 
  7  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM                      2:20.63 
  8  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT                      2:22.36 
  9  Wilson, Jacob N               27 WMST                      2:24.35 
 10  Suarez, Diego A               27 GOLD                      2:45.00 
Heat 13 of 13 Timed Finals   
  1  Svendsen, Tyler G             23 CMS                       2:32.18 
  2  Bower, Kenny G                22 TOC                       2:20.50 
  3  Andrade, Jorge V              22 FLAQ                      2:18.90 
  4  Andrade, Vicente E            22 FLAQ                      2:13.79 
  5  Grabl, Lukas                  19 FLAQ                      2:13.33 
  6  Korotkin, Jason T             24 UNAT                      2:13.43 
  7  Castro-Diaz, Arturo           20 FLAQ                      2:17.40 
  8  Titterington, Christopher S   19 FLAQ                      2:20.50 
  9  Taylor, Jordan                21 FLAQ                      2:24.00 
 10  Eynon, Chris M                21 FLAQ                      2:35.41