Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/26/2010 04:41 PM
                   2010 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                             San Juan, Puerto Rico                             
                   Meet Program - Wednesday, August 11, 2010                   
 
Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 11 Timed Finals   
  4  Marchbanks, Jerry L           75 MOST                      1:55.09 
  5  Stolz, Hal F                  76 GAJA                      1:35.00 
  6  Fleming, Jack C               75 USF                       1:45.88 
  7  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          87 CONN                      5:30.00 
Heat 2 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Spence, Thomas E              66 O*H*                      2:01.94 
  2  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA                      1:45.20 
  3  Green, James M                66 NCMS                      1:15.21 
  4  Abrahams, Richard T           65 CMS                       1:10.00 
  5  Winokur, Eliot                66 CM                        1:36.47 
  6  Ashare, Edward                69 UNAT                      1:50.00 
  7  Messineo, Doug                70 FACT                      1:44.00 
  8  Williams, Frank               70 SDSM                      1:23.79 
  9  Goldstein, Mel E              72 ISF                       1:35.60 
 10  Sanchez Alvarez, Jaime        71 DOM                       1:50.25 
Heat 3 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Teel, John D                  63 GAJA                      1:35.00 
  2  Bernard, Alan D               61 MPM                       1:19.26 
  3  Hoffman, Charles L            60 TERR                      1:18.50 
  4  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG                      1:15.47 
  5  Burns, Joel J                 64 FLAQ                      1:06.65 
  6  Tharp, Greg J                 60 WMST                      1:13.40 
  7  Vazmina, Rudy J               60 CM                        1:16.73 
  8  Meyerhoff, Rick               63 TAM                       1:19.00 
  9  Ebel, Mark T                  62 PCM                       1:24.18 
Heat 4 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Larson, Allen J               57 FLAQ                      1:33.58 
  2  Miller, Jamie A               56 NCMS                      1:18.00 
  3  Adkison, Bill                 55 RHMS                      1:12.20 
  4  Graham, Donald                56 PNA                       1:08.16 
  5  Lautman, Scott M              58 PNA                       1:06.88 
  6  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          56 ARIZ                      1:07.20 
  7  Pugliese, Mark                58 ANCM                      1:10.00 
  8  Henry, Robert M               57 GSM                       1:15.00 
  9  Buckley, Mark                 57 SCA                       1:25.78 
Heat 5 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Smith, Don E                  53 WMAC                      1:55.35 
  2  Jones, Michael P              50 PNA                       1:14.00 
  3  Cue, Juan                     51 CM                        1:13.17 
  4  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS                      1:06.66 
  5  Carter, Paul V                53 TOC                       1:00.00 
  6  Bugg, Bob                     53 GAJA                      1:02.95 
  7  Szirmai, Alex A               53 RMSC                      1:10.30 
  8  Grzeszczak, John S            52 GOLD                      1:14.00 
  9  Shaalan, Sherif K             52 FLAQ                      1:15.37 
 10  Pohnert, Steven C             40 RMST                      1:13.31 
Heat 6 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Myers, Stephen                46 HURM                      1:23.50 
  2  Strange, John P               47 ISF                       1:09.70 
  3  Malone, Kenneth G             46 UNAT                      1:07.50 
  4  Patten, Bobby                 48 DAMM                      1:00.01 
  5  Tatterson, Bryan R            46 FLAQ                      1:02.50 
  6  Mc Donald, Emeric J           48 MVM                       1:09.00 
  7  Young, Robert                 46 IM                        1:09.99 
  8  Beniquez, Alberto             40 PRM                       1:10.13 
  9  Sax, William C                41 GMUP                      1:09.19 
 10  Beck, Jonathan P              40 SLAM                      1:12.31 
Heat 7 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Cordero, William              43 IM                        1:06.50 
  2  Doane, Michael P              40 TERR                      1:04.90 
  3  Rubocki, John S               40 SAWS                      1:04.86 
  4  Roddin, Jeffrey H             41 ANCM                      1:00.37 
  5  Mortimer, Steve R             40 AWJ                         58.26 
  6  Ceresa, Robert M              42 FLAQ                      1:00.00 
  7  Lee, Lawrence B               42 NCMS                      1:03.80 
  8  Lockaby, Jay                  40 SYSM                      1:04.89 
  9  Bockius, Edward C             44 USF                       1:06.28 
 10  Smith, Schuyler A             42 CMS                       1:07.54 
Heat 8 of 11 Timed Finals   
  3  Karren, Kelly S               37 UNAT                      1:15.41 
  4  Streiner, Jarret M            35 FLAQ                      1:08.69 
  5  Tujo, Christian F             39 OREG                      1:04.00 
  6  McGloin, Brian                39 GOLD                      1:07.50 
  7  Carlson, John                 39 RMST                      1:13.92 
  8  Sanchez, Wilber               35 DOM                       1:15.50 
Heat 9 of 11 Timed Finals   
  2  Montero, Carlos A             34 GOLD                      1:12.00 
  3  Strahota, Jeffrey R           30 TERR                      1:07.75 
  4  Rivera, Robert S              32 GOLD                      1:05.00 
  5  Haupt, Matt R                 30 SNOW                        55.45 
  6  Conway, Adam M                32 TVM                         58.09 
  7  Sanchez Torrente, Luis        30 NCYM                      1:07.21 
  8  Hunte, Howard                 31 FLAQ                      1:08.70 
Heat 10 of 11 Timed Finals   
  2  Cleary, Kevin H               27 OREG                      1:08.97 
  3  Orton, Adam D                 29 RMST                      1:07.17 
  4  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT                      1:04.52 
  5  Perfanov, Val                 25 PAFC                        59.68 
  6  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        25 FLAQ                      1:00.00 
  7  Figueroa Ortiz, Victor J      26 PRM                       1:04.54 
  8  Johnson, Luke B               28 HOPK                      1:07.99 
  9  Miyares, Andres H             27 GOLD                      1:24.99 
Heat 11 of 11 Timed Finals   
  4  Villegas, Felipe              19 FLAQ                      1:02.73 
  5  Korotkin, Jason T             24 UNAT                        57.53 
  6  Sivak, David                  21 FLAQ                        58.12