2009 Long Course National Championships

Results

Final results are available below by age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area, in our searchable meet results database and in a zip archive containing a text file for each LMSC (useful for adding results to your newsletters).

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 30-34 Results

Women 30-34 50 Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.74   6/30/2008  Moravcova, Martina           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Reilly, Jennifer M           30  RMST      28.11       28.08     11.00
  2  Tusa, Zsejke                   31    IM      30.00       28.71      9.00
  3  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C      34   ABM      29.19       28.86      8.00
  4  Wienrich, Susanne M            33   GSC      29.90       28.92      7.00
  5  Wheat, Christina (Chrissy) L   33   ISF      29.56       29.58      6.00
  6  Hiebert, Stephanie I           32  SLAM      30.88       30.44      5.00
  7  Arata, Melissa E               33  OREG      32.34       30.99      4.00
  8  Huehls, Tammy L                30   ISF      30.12       31.82      3.00
  9  Kerley, April D                31  UNAT      31.50       32.63      2.00
 10  Schurger, Terese M             30   ISF      34.00       33.73      1.00
 11  Quin, Kelly A                  34  MICH      33.00       33.75          
 12  Corp, Lynette                  32  SCMI      35.18       34.13          
 13  Hedrick-Schacher, Jennifer     34    IM      41.31       40.80          
---  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie L          33  TXLA      31.54          NS          
---  Martensen, Julie M             33  MICH      42.48          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.62    6/8/2008  Moravcova, Martina           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Reilly, Jennifer M           30  RMST    1:00.91     1:01.21     11.00
                29.56     1:01.21(31.65)
  2  Wilhite, Noelle M              30    IM    1:02.80     1:02.60      9.00
                30.06     1:02.60(32.54)
  3  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C      34   ABM    1:03.63     1:03.15      8.00
                30.78     1:03.15(32.37)
  4  Wienrich, Susanne M            33   GSC    1:05.55     1:04.21      7.00
                31.01     1:04.21(33.20)
  5  Wheat, Christina (Chrissy) L   33   ISF    1:05.02     1:04.52      6.00
                30.37     1:04.52(34.15)
  6  Hennessey, Katherine C         31  NBAC    1:06.97     1:05.12      5.00
                31.13     1:05.12(33.99)
  7  Helt, Jaclyn M                 31   DRM    1:06.75     1:05.36      4.00
                31.61     1:05.36(33.75)
  8  Hiebert, Stephanie I           32  SLAM    1:06.69     1:06.93      3.00
                31.77     1:06.93(35.16)
  9  Rivera, Rachel J               31  DLMA    1:15.92     1:11.89      2.00
                34.33     1:11.89(37.56)
 10  Meyrowitz, Ellie               30   DOC    1:11.00     1:13.46      1.00
                36.36     1:13.46(37.10)
 11  Moran, Danielle                32  FLAQ    1:13.39     1:14.01          
                35.92     1:14.01(38.09)
 12  Quin, Kelly A                  34  MICH    1:13.00     1:19.44          
                35.04     1:19.44(44.40)
 13  Rothgangel, Ella M             34  SLAM    1:35.00     1:31.64          
                44.87     1:31.64(46.77)
---  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie L          33  TXLA    1:05.67          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:06.80   8/16/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Metzger, Sarabeth E            31   SNM    2:16.03     2:11.17     11.00
                30.28     1:04.07(33.79)    1:38.50(34.43)    2:11.17(32.67)
  2  O'Reilly, Jennifer M           30  RMST    2:13.03     2:14.92      9.00
                32.36     1:07.35(34.99)    1:41.77(34.42)    2:14.92(33.15)
  3  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C      34   ABM    2:18.89     2:16.08      8.00
                32.13     1:07.35(35.22)    1:42.04(34.69)    2:16.08(34.04)
  4  Hennessey, Katherine C         31  NBAC    2:21.51     2:17.79      7.00
                32.03     1:07.05(35.02)    1:42.71(35.66)    2:17.79(35.08)
  5  Helt, Jaclyn M                 31   DRM    2:24.00     2:22.16      6.00
                32.07     1:07.76(35.69)    1:44.93(37.17)    2:22.16(37.23)
  6  Wheat, Christina (Chrissy) L   33   ISF    2:25.58     2:22.65      5.00
                31.51     1:06.68(35.17)    1:44.72(38.04)    2:22.65(37.93)
  7  Wienrich, Susanne M            33   GSC    2:25.49     2:27.04      4.00
                32.77     1:08.76(35.99)    1:47.07(38.31)    2:27.04(39.97)
  8  Hiebert, Stephanie I           32  SLAM    2:30.90     2:31.08      3.00
                32.95     1:11.81(38.86)    1:51.68(39.87)    2:31.08(39.40)
  9  Picek, Lisa E                  30  STVN    2:25.00     2:31.58      2.00
                33.82     1:11.59(37.77)    1:51.36(39.77)    2:31.58(40.22)
 10  Lewis, Breana L                33   SKY    2:44.00     2:37.21      1.00
                37.48     1:18.00(40.52)    1:58.03(40.03)    2:37.21(39.18)
 11  Rivera, Rachel J               31  DLMA    2:45.78     2:37.52          
                34.52     1:13.87(39.35)    1:56.29(42.42)    2:37.52(41.23)
 12  Meyrowitz, Ellie               30   DOC    2:35.00     2:38.92          
                37.81     1:18.12(40.31)    1:59.00(40.88)    2:38.92(39.92)
 13  Moran, Danielle                32  FLAQ    2:40.21     2:39.04          
                37.01     1:17.41(40.40)    1:59.33(41.92)    2:39.04(39.71)
 14  Rothgangel, Ella M             34  SLAM    3:28.00     3:23.77          
                46.06     1:39.44(53.38)    2:32.77(53.33)    3:23.77(51.00)

Women 30-34 400 Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:28.76   8/11/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C      34   ABM    4:53.82     4:46.33     11.00
                33.32     1:09.32(36.00)    1:45.88(36.56)    2:22.78(36.90)
        2:59.65(36.87)    3:35.83(36.18)    4:11.59(35.76)    4:46.33(34.74)
  2  Hennessey, Katherine C         31  NBAC    4:59.82     4:48.71      9.00
                32.87     1:07.95(35.08)    1:45.31(37.36)    2:22.67(37.36)
        2:59.18(36.51)    3:36.02(36.84)    4:12.98(36.96)    4:48.71(35.73)
  3  Della, Lindsay J               33   SKY    5:09.00     4:55.93      8.00
                35.62     1:12.44(36.82)    1:50.15(37.71)    2:27.98(37.83)
        3:05.43(37.45)    3:42.96(37.53)    4:20.02(37.06)    4:55.93(35.91)
  4  Helt, Jaclyn M                 31   DRM    5:10.85     5:02.34      7.00
                33.80     1:10.19(36.39)    1:48.11(37.92)    2:26.90(38.79)
        3:05.97(39.07)    3:45.00(39.03)    4:24.09(39.09)    5:02.34(38.25)
  5  Ryther, Megan A                30   DOC    5:00.00     5:04.47      6.00
                35.08     1:12.79(37.71)    1:51.31(38.52)    2:30.15(38.84)
        3:09.26(39.11)    3:48.08(38.82)    4:26.80(38.72)    5:04.47(37.67)
  6  Wienrich, Susanne M            33   GSC    5:15.86     5:17.83      5.00
                36.11     1:14.86(38.75)    1:54.96(40.10)    2:35.31(40.35)
        3:15.50(40.19)    3:55.98(40.48)    4:36.69(40.71)    5:17.83(41.14)
  7  Picek, Lisa E                  30  STVN    5:00.00     5:21.92      4.00
                35.21     1:14.51(39.30)    1:54.88(40.37)    2:36.20(41.32)
        3:17.73(41.53)    3:59.20(41.47)    4:41.42(42.22)    5:21.92(40.50)
  8  Clarke, Jenni L                30   ISF    5:39.00     5:29.89      3.00
                38.53     1:19.29(40.76)    2:01.43(42.14)    2:43.97(42.54)
        3:26.34(42.37)    4:08.73(42.39)    4:50.15(41.42)    5:29.89(39.74)
  9  Rivera, Rachel J               31  DLMA    5:44.52     5:32.32      2.00
                36.76     1:18.03(41.27)    2:00.55(42.52)    2:43.88(43.33)
        3:26.84(42.96)    4:09.06(42.22)    4:52.11(43.05)    5:32.32(40.21)
 10  Moran, Danielle                32  FLAQ    5:39.99     5:38.80      1.00
                39.69     1:21.84(42.15)    2:04.41(42.57)    2:47.86(43.45)
        3:31.60(43.74)    4:15.15(43.55)    4:57.57(42.42)    5:38.80(41.23)
 11  Hedrick-Schacher, Jennifer     34    IM    7:04.96     7:04.49          
                47.71     1:39.51(51.80)    2:34.46(54.95)    3:30.13(55.67)
        4:23.28(53.15)    5:18.28(55.00)    6:12.74(54.46)    7:04.49(51.75)

Women 30-34 800 Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:19.96   8/28/1994  Porter, Susan                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C      34   ABM   10:11.79     9:48.37     11.00
                33.45     1:09.83(36.38)    1:46.38(36.55)    2:23.09(36.71)
        3:00.04(36.95)    3:37.07(37.03)    4:14.32(37.25)    4:51.68(37.36)
        5:28.78(37.10)    6:06.07(37.29)    6:43.27(37.20)    7:20.61(37.34)
        7:57.63(37.02)    8:35.28(37.65)    9:12.27(36.99)    9:48.37(36.10)
  2  Hennessey, Katherine C         31  NBAC   10:13.66     9:52.42      9.00
                33.89     1:10.29(36.40)    1:35.67(25.38)    2:23.82(48.15)
        3:01.58(37.76)    3:38.85(37.27)    4:16.88(38.03)    4:53.58(36.70)
        5:31.52(37.94)    6:08.87(37.35)    6:46.15(37.28)    7:24.00(37.85)
        8:01.94(37.94)    8:39.46(37.52)    9:17.51(38.05)    9:52.42(34.91)
  3  Gitzinger, Jennifer            34    IM   11:20.05    11:22.95      8.00
                37.67     1:19.04(41.37)    2:01.33(42.29)    2:44.15(42.82)
        3:26.00(42.85)    4:10.41(43.41)    4:53.70(43.29)    5:37.44(43.74)
        6:20.53(43.09)    7:04.07(43.54)    7:47.35(43.28)    8:30.75(43.40)
        9:14.23(43.48)    9:57.79(43.56)   10:40.55(42.76)   11:22.95(42.40)

Women 30-34 1500 Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:38.70   5/19/1996  Burton, Karen                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Della, Lindsay J               33   SKY   21:00.00    19:59.77     11.00
                36.80     1:16.69(39.89)    1:57.07(40.38)    2:38.31(41.24)
        3:19.37(41.06)    4:01.11(41.74)    4:42.32(41.21)    5:23.76(41.44)
        6:04.49(40.73)    6:45.68(41.19)    7:26.09(40.41)    8:07.42(41.33)
        8:47.76(40.34)    9:28.22(40.46)   10:08.59(40.37)   10:48.99(40.40)
       11:29.37(40.38)   12:09.49(40.12)   12:49.51(40.02)   13:29.82(40.31)
       14:09.58(39.76)   14:48.88(39.30)   15:28.48(39.60)   16:07.73(39.25)
       16:47.02(39.29)   17:26.24(39.22)   18:04.74(38.50)   18:43.20(38.46)
       19:21.56(38.36)   19:59.77(38.21)
  2  Lewis, Breana L                33   SKY   22:18.81    21:50.02      9.00
                38.60     1:21.47(42.87)    2:05.06(43.59)    2:48.82(43.76)
        3:32.38(43.56)    4:15.73(43.35)    4:59.52(43.79)    5:43.61(44.09)
        6:27.66(44.05)    7:11.61(43.95)    7:55.91(44.30)    8:39.79(43.88)
        9:23.19(43.40)   10:07.31(44.12)   10:51.02(43.71)   11:34.99(43.97)
       12:18.82(43.83)   13:03.19(44.37)   13:47.89(44.70)   14:32.25(44.36)
       15:16.73(44.48)   16:01.31(44.58)   16:45.59(44.28)   17:29.47(43.88)
       18:12.49(43.02)   18:56.20(43.71)   19:40.40(44.20)   20:24.30(43.90)
       21:07.62(43.32)   21:50.02(42.40)
  3  Moran, Danielle                32  FLAQ   23:00.00    22:24.73      8.00
                41.13     1:24.33(43.20)    2:08.68(44.35)    2:53.66(44.98)
        3:38.64(44.98)    4:23.24(44.60)    5:07.58(44.34)    5:52.06(44.48)
        6:37.24(45.18)    7:21.98(44.74)    8:07.68(45.70)    8:53.37(45.69)
        9:38.72(45.35)   10:24.86(46.14)   11:10.34(45.48)   11:56.01(45.67)
       12:41.74(45.73)   13:27.96(46.22)   14:13.47(45.51)   14:58.82(45.35)
       15:43.85(45.03)   16:28.89(45.04)   17:14.06(45.17)   17:59.11(45.05)
       18:44.43(45.32)   19:29.25(44.82)   20:13.74(44.49)   20:58.35(44.61)
       21:42.72(44.37)   22:24.73(42.01)

Women 30-34 50 Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     29.15   8/16/2008  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Guzman, Shanna L               33   TOC      29.79       32.93     11.00
  2  Tusa, Zsejke                   31    IM      32.50       33.26      9.00
  3  Reaburn, Laurie L              33  MOVY      38.00       35.92      8.00
  4  Arata, Melissa E               33  OREG      36.05       36.27      7.00
  5  Jones, Rose                    31   ISF      40.05       39.29      6.00
  6  Lewis, Breana L                33   SKY      41.00       40.11      5.00
  7  Corp, Lynette                  32  SCMI      44.00       41.74      4.00
  8  Moran, Danielle                32  FLAQ      40.46       43.33      3.00
---  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie L          33  TXLA      33.99          NS          
---  Martensen, Julie M             33  MICH      53.96          NS          
---  Huehls, Tammy L                30   ISF      33.30          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:02.83   8/17/2008  Inada, Noriko                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Metzger, Sarabeth E            31   SNM    1:08.20     1:03.78     11.00
                31.07     1:03.78(32.71)
  2  Guzman, Shanna L               33   TOC    1:08.09     1:10.54      9.00
                34.25     1:10.54(36.29)
  3  Arata, Melissa E               33  OREG    1:18.91     1:17.68      8.00
                37.54     1:17.68(40.14)
  4  Reaburn, Laurie L              33  MOVY    1:20.75     1:20.92      7.00
                38.55     1:20.92(42.37)
  5  Jones, Rose                    31   ISF    1:28.04     1:26.72      6.00
                41.66     1:26.72(45.06)
  6  Meyrowitz, Ellie               30   DOC    1:23.00     1:26.97      5.00
                43.78     1:26.97(43.19)
  7  Rothgangel, Ella M             34  SLAM    1:50.00     1:47.93      4.00
                51.10     1:47.93(56.83)
---  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie L          33  TXLA    1:14.82          NS          
---  Clarke, Jenni L                30   ISF    1:26.00          NS          

Women 30-34 200 Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.73   8/16/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Metzger, Sarabeth E            31   SNM    2:22.61     2:17.61N    11.00
                31.28     1:05.41(34.13)    1:41.42(36.01)    2:17.61(36.19)
  2  Guzman, Shanna L               33   TOC    2:29.83     2:31.87      9.00
                35.82     1:14.38(38.56)    1:53.23(38.85)    2:31.87(38.64)
  3  Hennessey, Katherine C         31  NBAC    2:49.09     2:33.97      8.00
                36.15     1:15.29(39.14)    1:54.89(39.60)    2:33.97(39.08)
  4  Arata, Melissa E               33  OREG    2:49.53     2:48.09      7.00
                37.44     1:19.43(41.99)    2:04.40(44.97)    2:48.09(43.69)
  5  Lewis, Breana L                33   SKY    3:12.12     3:01.39      6.00
                41.71     1:27.87(46.16)    2:15.15(47.28)    3:01.39(46.24)
  6  Jones, Rose                    31   ISF    3:11.55     3:18.30      5.00
                45.28     1:34.59(49.31)    2:27.28(52.69)    3:18.30(51.02)

Women 30-34 50 Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     33.20   8/15/2008  McClelland, Katie            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wilhite, Noelle M              30    IM      35.75       35.65     11.00
  2  Della, Lindsay J               33   SKY      40.30       39.48      9.00
  3  Picek, Lisa E                  30  STVN      36.00       40.49      8.00
  4  Reaburn, Laurie L              33  MOVY      44.56       40.93      7.00
  5  Schurger, Terese M             30   ISF      45.00       41.84      6.00
  6  Cuadros, Natalia               33  UNAT      43.09       44.44      5.00
  7  Quin, Kelly A                  34  MICH      44.00       45.49      4.00
  8  Rosenblat, Daniela             34  FLAQ      52.58       49.25      3.00
---  Clarke, Jenni L                30   ISF      43.00          NS          

Women 30-34 100 Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:13.29   8/16/2008  McClelland, Katie            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wilhite, Noelle M              30    IM    1:18.50     1:20.14     11.00
                37.85     1:20.14(42.29)
  2  Picek, Lisa E                  30  STVN    1:23.00     1:27.03      9.00
                40.41     1:27.03(46.62)
  3  Reaburn, Laurie L              33  MOVY    1:35.00     1:27.85      8.00
                40.57     1:27.85(47.28)
  4  Schurger, Terese M             30   ISF    1:40.00     1:30.95      7.00
                41.98     1:30.95(48.97)
  5  Hiebert, Stephanie I           32  SLAM    1:33.82     1:31.23      6.00
                41.66     1:31.23(49.57)
  6  Cuadros, Natalia               33  UNAT    1:36.90     1:41.78      5.00
                45.30     1:41.78(56.48)
  7  Rosenblat, Daniela             34  FLAQ    1:51.71     1:47.43      4.00
                50.40     1:47.43(57.03)

Women 30-34 200 Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:41.51   8/23/1999  Hansen, Wenke                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Della, Lindsay J               33   SKY    3:12.00     3:08.36     11.00
                44.06     1:32.71(48.65)    2:20.80(48.09)    3:08.36(47.56)
  2  Gitzinger, Jennifer            34    IM    3:17.05     3:14.59      9.00
                43.50     1:31.99(48.49)    2:22.71(50.72)    3:14.59(51.88)
  3  Corp, Lynette                  32  SCMI    3:50.00     3:51.80      8.00
                52.00     1:50.44(58.44)  2:51.37(1:00.93)  3:51.80(1:00.43)
  4  Rosenblat, Daniela             34  FLAQ    3:58.87     3:56.91      7.00
                53.63   1:54.47(1:00.84)  2:56.74(1:02.27)  3:56.91(1:00.17)

Women 30-34 50 Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     27.48    6/7/2008  Moravcova, Martina           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wilhite, Noelle M              30    IM      31.50       30.42     11.00
  2  O'Reilly, Jennifer M           30  RMST      32.89       31.06      9.00
  3  Guzman, Shanna L               33   TOC      33.26       31.07      8.00
  4  Wheat, Christina (Chrissy) L   33   ISF      32.20       32.16      7.00
  5  Wienrich, Susanne M            33   GSC      33.56       32.53      6.00
  6  Hiebert, Stephanie I           32  SLAM      34.35       32.73      5.00
  7  Jones, Rose                    31   ISF      36.55       38.26      4.00

Women 30-34 100 Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     58.81    6/7/2008  Moravcova, Martina           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Metzger, Sarabeth E            31   SNM    1:10.60     1:04.67     11.00
                29.86     1:04.67(34.81)
  2  Tusa, Zsejke                   31    IM    1:07.00     1:07.45      9.00
                30.62     1:07.45(36.83)
  3  Guzman, Shanna L               33   TOC    1:07.87     1:09.79      8.00
                31.48     1:09.79(38.31)
  4  O'Reilly, Jennifer M           30  RMST    1:16.02     1:13.22      7.00
                34.44     1:13.22(38.78)
  5  Kerley, April D                31  UNAT    1:20.58     1:28.59      6.00
                40.43     1:28.59(48.16)

Women 30-34 200 Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:20.12   8/11/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ryther, Megan A                30   DOC    3:00.00     2:47.66     11.00
                37.26     1:19.44(42.18)    2:03.25(43.81)    2:47.66(44.41)

Women 30-34 200 Meter Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:23.12   1/14/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Metzger, Sarabeth E            31   SNM    2:32.34     2:23.50     11.00
                31.04     1:06.49(35.45)    1:49.55(43.06)    2:23.50(33.95)
  2  Helt, Jaclyn M                 31   DRM    2:50.76     2:40.24      9.00
                32.77     1:14.58(41.81)    2:03.84(49.26)    2:40.24(36.40)
  3  Della, Lindsay J               33   SKY    2:45.00     2:45.91      8.00
                36.83     1:21.78(44.95)    2:08.46(46.68)    2:45.91(37.45)
  4  Reaburn, Laurie L              33  MOVY    2:55.00     2:48.84      7.00
                35.77     1:19.08(43.31)    2:08.97(49.89)    2:48.84(39.87)
  5  Arata, Melissa E               33  OREG    2:54.17     2:50.17      6.00
                36.48     1:19.20(42.72)    2:10.12(50.92)    2:50.17(40.05)
  6  Gitzinger, Jennifer            34    IM    3:12.05     2:55.56      5.00
                38.46     1:26.98(48.52)    2:14.27(47.29)    2:55.56(41.29)
  7  Lewis, Breana L                33   SKY    3:11.00     3:00.22      4.00
                38.21     1:25.34(47.13)    2:19.06(53.72)    3:00.22(41.16)
  8  Hedrick-Schacher, Jennifer     34    IM    4:10.93     4:08.06      3.00
                53.96   2:03.33(1:09.37)  3:12.97(1:09.64)    4:08.06(55.09)
---  Kerley, April D                31  UNAT    3:02.36          NS          

Women 30-34 400 Meter Individual Medley
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   5:03.97   8/16/1996  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Helt, Jaclyn M                 31   DRM    6:00.05     5:56.43     11.00
                33.24     1:14.62(41.38)    2:01.81(47.19)    2:47.31(45.50)
        3:40.93(53.62)    4:36.74(55.81)    5:17.53(40.79)    5:56.43(38.90)
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #21
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #33
Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #14