Licensed to HY-TEK Meet Services - Single Meet License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/7/2009 06:33 AM
     2009 USMS National Long Course Championships - 8/6/2009 to 8/10/2009      
                       I.U. Natatorium, Indianapolis, IN                       
                     Meet Program - Saturday, Aug 8, 2009                      
 
Event 22  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 4 Timed Finals   
  3  Masters of South Texas  W240  'A'                         12:00.00 
     1) Ingraham, Susan R W50           2) Boyer, Kathy M W55             
     3) Kight, Betty G W68              4) Birkhead, Jane C W69           
  4  YMCA Indy SwimFit  W240  'A'                              11:59.24 
     1) Beeler, Kirsten W63             2) Denby, Karlene W56             
     3) Wingenroth, Kris W56            4) Meyers, Susan L W67            
  5  Swim Kentucky Masters  W200  'A'                          13:35.00 
     1) Jordan, Amy W50                 2) Kregor, Janice W53             
     3) Smath, Meg W53                  4) Skinner, Linda E W49           
  6  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W280  'A'                     14:15.00 
     1) Durrant, Betsy W68              2) Walker, Laura S W72            
     3) Zaremski, Barbara M W72         4) Schreiner, Beth W68            
Heat 2 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W200  'A'                       12:30.00 
     1) Webb, Linda W64                 2) Forre, Lena W53                
     3) Larson, Linda L W54             4) Thomas, Ann B W49              
  2  Georgia Masters  W200  'A'                                11:59.99 
     1) Young, Victoria L W44           2) Kittles, Ginny W51             
     3) Veater, Betty B W63             4) Hooe, Donna L W47              
  3  Gold Coast Masters  W200  'A'                             11:05.00 
     1) Cavanaugh, Debbie D W51         2) Devanney, Celia C W52          
     3) Mitchell, Jeannie R W63         4) LeClair, Dale A W40            
  4  Michigan Masters  W200  'A'                               10:10.00 
     1) Popps, Corrin C W45             2) Guthrie, Sally K W59           
     3) Brown, Denise H W50             4) Early, Marilyn E W52           
  5  The Olympic Club  W200  'A'                               10:30.00 
     1) Meyer, Marguerite W50           2) Felton, Anezka G W61           
     3) Quinn, Phyllis E W54            4) Welting, Laureen W44           
  6  YMCA Indy SwimFit  W200  'A'                              11:59.00 
     1) Fisher Campbell, Anne E W57     2) Hormann, Nancy J W50           
     3) Meyer, Paula J W51              4) Pedersen, Christine E W51      
  7  YMCA Indy SwimFit  W200  'B'                              12:10.00 
     1) Berger, Kathy W55               2) Eime, Lindy E W48              
     3) Weerts, Mary K W52              4) Gregory, Ellen D W45           
  8  Dayton Raiders Masters  W200  'A'                         13:15.00 
     1) Piccone, Jocelyn E W45          2) Frayne, Anne M W55             
     3) Keihl, Lieneke W56              4) Fiden, Jennifer W W59          
Heat 3 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W160  'A'                       14:15.00 
     1) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne W49      2) Keeney, Cheryl M W46           
     3) Goldfinger, Marcia R W40        4) Volz, Kristin R W36            
  2  St. Louis Area Masters  W160  'A'                         10:36.32 
     1) Hiebert, Stephanie I W32        2) Smith, Laurie G W57            
     3) Scott, Emily E W28              4) Petersen, Stephanie O W47      
  3  YMCA Indy SwimFit  W160  'A'                               9:51.60 
     1) Fernandez, Gerri M W44          2) Shuck, Susie W44               
     3) Rian, Victoria L W43            4) Harter, Michelle C W39         
  4  Mission Viejo Masters  W160  'A'                           9:36.00 
     1) Olsen, Rebekah W29              2) Sorenson, T J W43              
     3) Richell, Kelly A W44            4) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W51       
  5  Walnut Creek Masters  W160  'A'                            9:40.00 
     1) Santos, Debbie M W41            2) Henry, B J W45                 
     3) Ward, Lisa A W45                4) Easton, Sandie W40             
  6  Swim Kentucky Masters  W160  'A'                          10:15.00 
     1) Nieto, Alexandra W37            2) Lewis, Breana L W33            
     3) Segnitz, Robin P W42            4) Ciampa, Cindy W49              
  7  YMCA Indy SwimFit  W160  'B'                              10:40.00 
     1) Marvin, Linda L W36             2) Kirk, Carrie B W41             
     3) Kerker, Melissa A W44           4) Zedonis, Lisa L W48            
Heat 4 of 4 Timed Finals   
  1  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W120  'A'                       12:15.00 
     1) Paiva, Maria T W44              2) Moran, Danielle W32            
     3) Rosenblat, Daniela W34          4) Marechal, Severine M W26       
  2  YMCA Indy SwimFit  W120  'A'                              11:30.00 
     1) Chop, Dahnya W35                2) Fink, Heather H W37            
     3) Jones, Rose W31                 4) Inderstrodt, Jill M W29        
  3  Noblesville Adult Swim Team  W120  'A'                    11:46.12 
     1) Latina, Syd R W35               2) Walker, Robin W54              
     3) Latina, Raena A W38             4) Towe, Maggie L W32             
  4  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W72  'A'                        10:15.00 
     1) Wright, Camille R W21           2) Regaldo-Perem, Lourdes W22     
     3) Aron, Vanessa W29               4) Wenzel, Katharine T W26        
  5  YMCA Indy SwimFit  W72  'A'                               11:59.00 
     1) Rader, Colleen J W19            2) Rader, Katie L W21             
     3) Graham, Katherine W27           4) Crickmore, Nicole A W25        
  6  Arizona Masters  W100  'A'                                 9:46.00 
     1) Pranke, Bridget A W25           2) Bagley, Jessica A W26          
     3) Busche, Kelly C W25             4) Hernandez, Laura L W29         
  7  Doc IU Masters Swimming  W100  'A'                        10:08.07 
     1) Meyrowitz, Ellie W30            2) Abbott, Kayla C W22            
     3) Medendorp, Meghan M W28         4) Ryther, Megan A W30