Licensed to HY-TEK Meet Services - Single Meet License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/7/2009 07:06 AM
     2009 USMS National Long Course Championships - 8/6/2009 to 8/10/2009      
                       I.U. Natatorium, Indianapolis, IN                       
                     Meet Program - Saturday, Aug 8, 2009                      
 
Event 38  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 6 Timed Finals   
  3  Virginia Masters Swim Team  W320  'A'                      4:39.00 
     1) Walker, Laura S W72             2) Berkley, Marianna W87          
     3) Sokolik, Terry W82              4) Meredith, Jeanne H W81         
  4  Florida Aquatic Combined Team  W280  'A'                   3:44.41 
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S W82            2) Wilson, Meegan J W61           
     3) Durstein, Nancy N W80           4) Gaschke, Lida A W77            
  5  Swim Kentucky Masters  W280  'A'                           4:29.00 
     1) Arnold, Tita W68                2) Catlin, Vicki W65              
     3) Mullins, Mary Jane W78          4) Fox, Jean S W74                
Heat 2 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  YMCA Indy SwimFit  W240  'B'                               4:15.00 
     1) Kin-Pinney, Barbara M W70       2) Cosper, Sue W61                
     3) Hall, Carol A W62               4) Dumas-Coleman, Constance A W67 
  2  YMCA Indy SwimFit  W240  'A'                               3:00.00 
     1) Meyer, Paula J W51              2) Newell, Sally W72              
     3) Crisp, Margaret A W69           4) Hormann, Nancy J W50           
  3  O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club  W240  'A'                       2:47.00 
     1) Rothenberg, Diane F W56         2) Kron, Lilly W78                
     3) Smith, Melinda J W57            4) Beck, Pam M W52                
  4  Illinois Masters  W240  'A'                                4:00.00 
     1) Rossi, Clarice M W72            2) Del Greco, Jane W53            
     3) Jones, Cynthia L W59            4) Mc Daniel, Georgia W63         
  7  Illinois Masters  W160  'A'                                3:00.00 
     1) Hardy, Maureen W48              2) Hunt, Amanda W40               
     3) Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine W35    4) Tobler, Ellen W38              
  8  Swim Kentucky Masters  W160  'A'                           3:50.00 
     1) Jordan, Amy W50                 2) Skinner, Linda E W49           
     3) Dassow, Jeanie D W49            4) Criscione, Janet R W48         
Heat 3 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  St. Louis Area Masters  W200  'B'                          3:32.81 
     1) Strack, Theresa W49             2) Seyferth, Elizabeth L W51      
     3) Aud, Susan V W54                4) Bauer, Diann S W51             
  2  Swim Kentucky Masters  W200  'A'                           3:08.00 
     1) Holmes, Tamy F W42              2) Smath, Meg W53                 
     3) Walther, Teresa A W50           4) Kregor, Janice W53             
  3  YMCA Indy SwimFit  W200  'A'                               2:40.08 
     1) Schnieders, Ann W49             2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M W52     
     3) Stevens, Maryann W56            4) Zedonis, Lisa L W48            
  4  Academy Bullets Masters  W200  'A'                         2:36.00 
     1) Murphy, Patricia B W58          2) Loehr, Molly L W58             
     3) Kuehn, Lida B W46               4) Pletch, Mary W46               
  5  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W200  'A'                        2:39.50 
     1) Larson, Linda L W54             2) Webb, Linda W64                
     3) Forre, Lena W53                 4) Thomas, Ann B W49              
  6  St. Louis Area Masters  W200  'A'                          2:40.20 
     1) McDowell, Teresa W W59          2) Kohn, Catherine K W56          
     3) Barkley, Maryanne W W49         4) Pohlmann, Mary M W64           
  7  Dayton Raiders Masters  W200  'A'                          3:11.00 
     1) Frayne, Anne M W55              2) Fiden, Jennifer W W59          
     3) Piccone, Jocelyn E W45          4) Keihl, Lieneke W56             
  8  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W160  'A'                        2:48.20 
     1) Keeney, Cheryl M W46            2) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne W49     
     3) Paiva, Maria T W44              4) Moran, Danielle W32            
Heat 4 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  YMCA Indy SwimFit  W160  'B'                               2:38.00 
     1) Scruggs, Dana L W50             2) Kirk, Carrie B W41             
     3) Chop, Dahnya W35                4) Gregory, Ellen D W45           
  2  YMCA Indy SwimFit  W160  'A'                               2:29.00 
     1) Linsemeyer Ault, Dotty A W44    2) Bailie, Bridget A W40          
     3) Hildebrand, Ilyse L W42         4) Houchens, Kris W42             
  3  Mission Viejo Masters  W160  'A'                           2:27.00 
     1) Dougherty, Mindy M W57          2) Osborn, Ahelee Sue M W51       
     3) Olsen, Rebekah W29              4) Sorenson, T J W43              
  4  Walnut Creek Masters  W160  'A'                            2:15.00 
  5  Movy Masters  W160  'A'                                    2:20.00 
     1) Blattner, Susan J W52           2) Reaburn, Laurie L W33          
     3) Eldridge, Beth W39              4) Harden, Shari W42              
  6  El Milenio  W160  'A'                                      2:27.61 
     1) Cabada, Maria W46               2) Robert, Michelle W40           
     3) Mauri, Carolina W40             4) Poll, Claudia W37              
  7  Oregon Masters  W160  'A'                                  2:30.20 
     1) Arata, Melissa E W33            2) Pierson, Ginger L W63          
     3) Buck, Donna W50                 4) Frieder, Marisa W40            
  8  YMCA Indy SwimFit  W160  'C'                               2:40.00 
     1) Ott, Mary A W41                 2) Lambert, Holly W W56           
     3) Ott, Nancy M W44                4) Ahlborn, Jacqueline T W41      
Heat 5 of 6 Timed Finals   
  3  YMCA Indy SwimFit  W120  'A'                               2:21.00 
     1) Huehls, Tammy L W30             2) Schurger, Terese M W30         
     3) Wheat, Christina (Chrissy) L W3 4) Inderstrodt, Jill M W29        
  4  The Olympic Club  W120  'A'                                1:59.75 
     1) Guzman, Shanna L W33            2) Lyons, Katie A W29             
     3) Welting, Laureen W44            4) Meyer, Marguerite W50          
  5  Arizona Masters  W120  'A'                                 2:17.00 
     1) Nelson, Christine G W25         2) Bunch, Brigid J W46            
     3) Kratz, Elaine K W24             4) Bagley, Jessica A W26          
  6  Swim Kentucky Masters  W120  'A'                           2:44.00 
     1) Segnitz, Robin P W42            2) Nieto, Alexandra W37           
     3) Humphrey MacKenzie, Laura W35   4) Lewis, Breana L W33            
Heat 6 of 6 Timed Finals   
  2  YMCA Indy SwimFit  W100  'A'                               2:45.00 
     1) Jones, Rose W31                 2) Jones, Stacey L W24            
     3) Rader, Colleen J W19            4) Kay, Erin J W32                
  3  Illinois Masters  W100  'A'                                2:20.00 
     1) Goodwin, Amy W28                2) Baker, Sarah W28               
     3) Ivarson, Jennifer L W22         4) Hesterberg, Lisa G W23         
  4  Academy Bullets Masters  W100  'A'                         2:15.00 
     1) Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C W34   2) Garland, Megan C W23           
     3) Howland, Heather W29            4) Smith, Davida W21              
  5  Doc IU Masters Swimming  W100  'A'                         2:16.12 
     1) Ryther, Megan A W30             2) Medendorp, Meghan M W28        
     3) Abbott, Kayla C W22             4) Meyrowitz, Ellie W30           
  6  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W100  'A'                        2:21.50 
     1) Wright, Camille R W21           2) Legaspi, Kelly A W38           
     3) Wenzel, Katharine T W26         4) Aron, Vanessa W29              
  7  Fort Lauderdale Aquatics  W72  'A'                         2:10.50 
     1) Pike, Natalie N W24             2) Bresnahan, Meaghan R W20       
     3) Alyabyeva, Kate W20             4) Martin, Jennifer M W29