Licensed to HY-TEK Meet Services - Single Meet License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/7/2009 07:24 AM
     2009 USMS National Long Course Championships - 8/6/2009 to 8/10/2009      
                       I.U. Natatorium, Indianapolis, IN                       
                     Meet Program - Thursday, Aug 6, 2009                      
 
Event 6  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Mullins, Mary Jane            78 SKY                       4:49.09 
  2  Varty, Eulah M                75 MSBC                      4:34.67 
  3  Campbell, Joan K              79 FACT                      4:47.63 
  4  Dacey, Shirley G              73 MICH                      4:53.12 
  5  Arnold, Patricia F            70 SMS                       4:37.64 
  6  Walker, Laura S               72 VMST                      4:40.00 
  7  Lorenzi, Betty S              82 FACT                      4:08.31 
  8  Hagan, Marianna M             81 1776                      5:02.02 
Heat 2 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               77 FACT                      5:27.25 
  2  Arnold, Tita                  68 SKY                       4:25.00 
  3  Martin, Judy                  67 VMST                      3:51.02 
  4  Pronk, Bonnie                 67 MSBC                      3:15.82 
  5  Durrant, Betsy                68 VMST                      3:48.78 
  6  Parks, Jennifer A             66 MICH                      4:04.92 
  7  Manheim, Lucy M               67 RMST                      4:26.00 
Heat 3 of 11 Timed Finals   
  2  Jordan, Amy                   50 SKY                       3:51.87 
  3  Belva, Carol W                54 NIAG                      3:27.00 
  4  Delanois, Barbara             54 IM                        3:28.15 
  5  Seidler, Jeanne               63 WMAC                      6:04.92 
  6  Sutherland, Kate              61 PNA                       4:20.00 
  7  Stark, Carol R                61 OREG                      4:57.45 
Heat 4 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Casey, Kathrine J             61 PNA                       3:58.09 
  2  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      62 MINN                      3:49.09 
  3  Brooks, Catherine S           61 AKMS                      3:44.33 
  4  Pohlmann, Mary M              64 SLAM                      3:26.39 
  5  Mitchell, Jeannie R           63 GOLD                      3:28.78 
  6  Montrella, Beverly J          63 MVN                       3:46.21 
  7  Payne, Brenda                 62 UNAT                      3:50.34 
  8  Schweitzer, Susan             64 IM                        4:01.21 
Heat 5 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Tourtual, Dorothy M           58 NIAG                      3:30.04 
  2  McDowell, Teresa W            59 SLAM                      3:16.49 
  3  Denby, Karlene                56 ISF                       3:08.16 
  4  Steadman Martin, Nancy        55 GSM                       2:55.56 
  5  Dougherty, Mindy M            57 MVN                       3:00.00 
  6  Maltry, Cynthia L             55 WMAC                      3:10.00 
  7  Jones, Cynthia L              59 IM                        3:22.18 
  8  Ophaug, Patricia G            57 MINN                      3:36.37 
Heat 6 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Braaten, Kitten               54 VMST                      3:22.22 
  2  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     52 DAS                       3:05.98 
  3  Alioto, Laurie J              51 WMAC                      2:59.00 
  4  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          51 MVN                       2:46.33 
  5  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           51 GOLD                      2:54.00 
  6  Blattner, Susan J             52 MOVY                      3:02.00 
  7  Larson, Linda L               54 FLAQ                      3:20.60 
  8  Hickel, Jessie J              51 PNA                       3:24.00 
Heat 7 of 11 Timed Finals   
  2  Livingston, Leslie C          48 ABM                       3:10.00 
  3  Ciampa, Cindy                 49 SKY                       3:01.48 
  4  Ward, Lisa A                  45 WCM                       2:31.28 
  5  Bunch, Brigid J               46 ARIZ                      2:44.33 
  6  Brightwell, Kim M             49 RMST                      3:05.21 
  7  Hooe, Donna L                 47 GAJA                      3:10.66 
Heat 8 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Ehringer, Susan M             41 SKY                       3:15.06 
  2  Easton, Sandie                40 WCM                       2:57.77 
  3  Smith, Jody L                 40 STAN                      2:22.07 
  4  Freimuth, Jerri L             44 SWOM                      3:06.47 
  5  Volz, Kristin R               36 FLAQ                      4:45.77 
  6  Holmes, Jessica A             38 NEM                       2:45.33 
  7  Prater, Kimberly G            38 SLAM                      3:35.00 
Heat 9 of 11 Timed Finals   
  2  Jones, Rose                   31 ISF                       3:11.55 
  3  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC                      2:49.09 
  4  Metzger, Sarabeth E           31 SNM                       2:22.61 
  5  Guzman, Shanna L              33 TOC                       2:29.83 
  6  Arata, Melissa E              33 OREG                      2:49.53 
  7  Lewis, Breana L               33 SKY                       3:12.12 
Heat 10 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Radtke, Jennifer L            28 UNAT                      3:10.64 
  2  Gast, Erin G                  28 SKY                       2:57.20 
  3  Loper, Tracey E               26 CMS                       2:53.08 
  4  Scott, Emily E                28 SLAM                      2:55.20 
  5  Center, Dalila M              25 DLMA                      3:00.16 
  6  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23 IM                        2:59.00 
  7  Dold, Stephanie               23 ABM                       2:59.27 
Heat 11 of 11 Timed Finals   
  1  Miller, Ginny                 25 DAS                       2:50.00 
  2  Nelson, Christine G           25 ARIZ                      2:46.31 
  3  Blocker, Vicki S              26 RICE                      2:45.00 
  4  Grover, Mollie K              28 TERR                      2:34.42 
  5  Mueller, Marifaith            25 IM                        2:39.08 
  6  Campbell, Courtney E          25 ISF                       2:45.00 
  7  Hester, Heidi R               29 PLAN                      2:46.73 
  8  Goodwin, Amy                  28 IM                        2:52.21