2009 Long Course National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 151
Swimmers: 1,145
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

A contre-courant montreal (ACC)
  1 Marin, Thierry                 M 34

Academy Bullets Masters (ABM)
  1 Burkart, Dana M                W 38
  2 Butz, Richard F                M 52
  3 Cammarata, Martha              W 27
  4 Carlson, Ken                   M 35
  5 Colburn, Carrie A              W 35
  6 Colburn, Christopher M         M 37
  7 Dold, Stephanie                W 23
  8 Dougherty, Stephen P           M 58
  9 Fisk, Floyd M                  M 57
 10 Garland, Megan C               W 23
 11 Howland, Heather               W 29
 12 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C      W 34
 13 Kuehn, Lida B                  W 46
 14 Laurich, Mike                  M 44
 15 Livingston, Leslie C           W 48
 16 Loehr, Molly L                 W 58
 17 Mendoza, Leo J                 M 32
 18 Meyer, Geoffrey A              M 58
 19 Murphy, Patricia B             W 58
 20 Pletch, Mary                   W 46
 21 Poortinga, Vincent             M 34
 22 Smith, Davida                  W 21
 23 Thornton, James                M 57
 24 White, Bill                    M 39
 25 Wolf, Paul R                   M 43

Alaska Masters Swim Club (AKMS)
  1 Brooks, Catherine S            W 61
  2 Brooks, Forest C               M 62
  3 Smith, Paula J                 W 55

Alexandria Masters Swimming (ALEX)
  1 Marshall, BJ                   W 47

AquaFit Masters (AQFT)
  1 Zweigenhaft, Burt              M 57

Arizona Masters (ARIZ)
  1 Adamavich, Doug P              M 40
  2 Bagley, Jessica A              W 26
  3 Bailey, Hop                    M 62
  4 Bunch, Brigid J                W 46
  5 Busche, Kelly C                W 25
  6 Dickson, Kurt F                M 42
  7 Hernandez, Laura L             W 29
  8 Jaegers, Al                    M 47
  9 Kratz, Elaine K                W 24
 10 Krongaard, Jeffrey S           M 55
 11 Menard, Joanne                 W 61
 12 Nelson, Christine G            W 25
 13 Pranke, Bridget A              W 25
 14 Roth, Barry                    M 55
 15 Shake, Scott D                 M 51

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Booth, Mike                    M 48
  2 Eichler, Brad                  M 43
  3 Golden, Larry                  M 49
  4 Lorge, Frank                   M 59
  5 Martin, Doug                   M 56
  6 Rutenberg, Howard              M 62
  7 Schwartz, Marvin B             M 61
  8 Strauss, Trip                  M 51

Asphalt Green Masters (AGUA)
  1 Acton, John H                  M 37
  2 Bernstein, Richard F           M 63
  3 Chalandon, Gilles A            M 53
  4 Columbus, Mikki                W 26
  5 Hill, Marcia M                 W 65
  6 Katz, Jane                     W 66
  7 Moffett, Erica L               W 40
  8 Shechter, Stanley J            M 77
  9 Weiss, Andrew M                M 88
 10 Willeboordse, Fall             W 43

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 Couch, Bob E                   M 62
  2 Graham, Bart L                 M 49
  3 Mortimer, Steve R              M 39

Badger Masters (BDGR)
  1 Newman, Steven M               M 47

Beaufort Masters Swim Team (BMST)
  1 Neubig, Philip H               M 80

Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters (BERK)
  1 Ascione, Lynn                  W 42

BGSU Masters (BGSU)
  1 Dortch, Justin M               M 28

Blu Frog Team (BLU)
  1 Gaines, Ambrose                M 50
  2 Switzer, Keith M               M 46
  3 Weiss, Scot H                  M 44

Bowling Green Swim Club Master (BGSC)
  1 Crook, Michelle                W 36
  2 Histed, Thomas B               M 24
  3 Leventhal, Laura M             W 52

Brazos Splash Masters (BSM)
  1 Bailey, Rodney A               M 58
  2 Raines, Amy L                  W 38

Cardinal Swimming Indiana (CSI)
  1 Finch, William H               M 44
  2 Heavilon, Jeffrey A            M 54
  3 Jay, Will I                    M 21

Chayka/Moscow/Russia (CHAY)
  1 Vazhenin, Anastacia I          W 24
  2 Vazhenin, Igor V               M 45
  3 Vazhenin, Irina V              W 45

Claremont Club (TCC)
  1 Maki, Christine D              W 39

Club Assistant Swim Team (CAST)
  1 Wegner, Dan                    M 38
  2 Wegner, Karin M                W 37

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Hagan, Marianna M              W 81
  2 Manley, David W                M 36
  3 Martin, Jack R                 M 58
  4 Moeller, Janet H               W 75
  5 Patterson, Thomas J            M 32

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS)
  1 Clegern, Wayne M               M 80
  2 Cooper, Carter                 M 27
  3 Crouch, Kim H                  W 48
  4 Edwards, Morgan                M 65
  5 Foster, Jared                  M 33
  6 Gibbons, Chelsea M             W 26
  7 Kennedy, Judy A                W 72
  8 Ko, Scott Y                    M 26
  9 Loper, Tracey E                W 26
 10 Louie, Jamie                   M 52
 11 Mann, Michael T                M 55
 12 McCormick, Paul                M 62
 13 Oberg, Jane C                  W 72
 14 Patten, Bob W                  M 75
 15 Scott, Greg C                  M 50
 16 Smith, Schuyler A              M 41
 17 White, LeighAnn                W 40

Columbia Masters (COLM)
  1 Poiletman, Robert M            M 66
  2 Poiletman, William             M 28

Columbus Sharks Masters (CSMT)
  1 Baldwin, Norm C                M 47
  2 Carr, Steve C                  M 56
  3 Fisher, Dennis E               M 50
  4 Fisher, Joshua D               M 21
  5 Fisher, Zachary A              M 23
  6 Keyser, David                  M 42
  7 McLeod, Mark A                 M 50
  8 Miller, Joshua S               M 24
  9 Miller, Nicole S               W 25
 10 Morrison, Evan                 M 29
 11 Moulton, Wendy                 W 44
 12 Ritter, James H                M 53

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Hayes, Christie M              W 61
  2 Katz, Paul B                   M 59
  3 Kirby, David M                 M 66
  4 Ouchakof, Vladimir I           M 86
  5 Sanguily, Manuel               M 76
  6 Urstadt, Charles J             M 81
  7 Weeden, Alan N                 M 85

Crimson Tide Masters Swimming (CTMS)
  1 Reed, Edward W                 M 66

CSP Tideriders Master Swim Clu (CSPM)
  1 Bainbridge, Graeme             M 41
  2 Frost, Kathryn M               W 49
  3 Gunder, Jessica R              W 27

Curl-Burke Swim Club (CUBU)
  1 Tuchler, Jim                   M 44

Daland Swim School Masters (DSSM)
  1 Crowley, Sean T                M 45

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Dixon, Stephen                 M 47
  2 Dunne, Patrick                 M 55
  3 Enright, Richard               M 57
  4 Glass, Laura H                 W 29
  5 Glass, Mark                    M 35
  6 Henderson, Kristin W           W 49
  7 Hogan, Kristin M               W 29
  8 Jones, Elene Kay K             W 49
  9 Kenny, John                    M 49
 10 Kritzer, William C             M 52
 11 McCarthy, Shaun                M 49
 12 Montgomery, Jim                M 54
 13 Patten, Bobby                  M 47
 14 Russell, Gordon                M 62
 15 Sikora, Rod                    M 49
 16 Wendell, Nancy                 W 45

Dayton Area Sharks (DAS)
  1 Bochert, John R                M 25
  2 Bromer, Carl                   M 63
  3 Bronk, Burt                    M 78
  4 Burton, Nick T                 M 25
  5 Hill, Jason M                  M 30
  6 Jones, Eric                    M 30
  7 Jones, Philip N                M 25
  8 Kipp, Richard A                M 52
  9 Miller, Ginny                  W 25
 10 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M      W 52
 11 Tenney, Curtis G               M 48

Dayton Raiders Masters (DRM)
  1 Fiden, Jennifer W              W 59
  2 Frayne, Anne M                 W 55
  3 Helt, Jaclyn M                 W 31
  4 Jomantas, Genevieve M          W 25
  5 Keihl, Lieneke                 W 56
  6 Landis, James W                M 25
  7 Piccone, Jocelyn E             W 45
  8 Treadway, Joshua W             M 24

District Of Columbia Aquatics (DCAC)
  1 Haddan, Barry L                M 58
  2 Williams, Neill C              M 41

DOC IU Masters Swimming (DOC)
  1 Abbott, Kayla C                W 22
  2 Arnold, Eric (Jason)           M 38
  3 Bowdre, Karen M                W 43
  4 Buonadonna, Brett              M 36
  5 Cain, Thomas                   M 46
  6 Cornett, Andrew C              M 28
  7 Finn, Peter R                  M 55
  8 Gifford, Kathy M               W 49
  9 Gold, Don                      M 30
 10 Hall, Gary W                   M 58
 11 Hall, Richard C                M 29
 12 Hickcox, W. Thomas             M 56
 13 Hinman, Matt G                 M 24
 14 Hobbs, Johnston L              M 44
 15 Holland, Dave                  M 42
 16 Iglinski, Robert               M 33
 17 Kinsella, John P               M 57
 18 Kojima, Kosuke                 M 31
 19 Kumfer, Brian                  M 36
 20 Ladewig, Brock                 M 56
 21 Lowengrub, Carol W             W 72
 22 Manna, Tony                    M 32
 23 Medendorp, Meghan M            W 28
 24 Meyrowitz, Ellie               W 30
 25 Mullins, Dennis J              M 35
 26 Newcomer, Zach S               M 34
 27 Orr, Mike                      M 39
 28 Pardieck, Andrew M             M 41
 29 Raese, T.R.                    M 37
 30 Ryther, Megan A                W 30
 31 Salazar, Doug R                M 37
 32 Schickore, Jutta               W 45
 33 Schmidt, David E               M 44
 34 Schuster, Fred L               M 45
 35 Silva, Edilson O               M 39
 36 Soare, James                   M 37
 37 Somers, Alan B                 M 68
 38 Stager, Joel M                 M 57
 39 Stager, Nan H                  W 54
 40 Strong, Doug                   M 84
 41 Tanner, David A                M 59
 42 Wright, Robert E               M 55

Dominicana Master (DOM)
  1 Vicioso, Danilo                M 46

Dublin Water Wizards (DWW)
  1 Conn, Christopher              M 61
  2 Paolini, Chris K               M 46

Duneland Masters (DLMA)
  1 Center, Dalila M               W 25
  2 Rivera, Rachel J               W 31

El milenio (MIL)
  1 Aguilar, Giampiero             M 30
  2 Brenes, Marco                  M 38
  3 Cabada, Maria                  W 46
  4 Camacho, Martha                W 44
  5 Chacon, Marcela                W 35
  6 De La Torre, Guillermo         M 48
  7 Gonzalez, Ana Lucia            W 47
  8 Mauri, Carolina                W 40
  9 Mauri, Jonathan                M 25
 10 Navarro, Jeiko                 M 35
 11 Ortiz, Daniel                  M 22
 12 Poll, Claudia                  W 37
 13 Robert, Michelle               W 40
 14 Rodriguez, Jose Ignacio        M 32
 15 Weisleder, Rodney              M 38

Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team (ELG)
  1 Campana, James L               M 57
  2 Eggar, Jack                    M 57
  3 Keller, Curt D                 M 51
  4 Pegues, Lex                    M 49
  5 Quill, Catherine J             W 59
  6 Vogel, Aileen                  W 57

Excel Aquatics Masters (EXCL)
  1 Rietz, Heather                 W 41

First Colony Masters Swimming (FCST)
  1 Johnson, Michael F             M 39
  2 Lacy, N. Markell               W 25
  3 Monteagudo, Susan              W 39

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Adams, William H               M 83
  2 Bliss, Thomas G                M 55
  3 Campbell, Joan K               W 79
  4 Corse, John D                  M 85
  5 Durstein, Nancy N              W 80
  6 Gaschke, Lida A                W 77
  7 Graves, Edwin H                M 86
  8 Holmes, Rogers B               M 88
  9 Lorenzi, Betty S               W 82
 10 Wilson, Meegan J               W 61

Florida League Of Aquatics (FLA)
  1 Meintjies, Bruce E             M 68

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Greenberg, Barton H            M 85
  2 Hutinger, Margie               W 69
  3 Hutinger, Paul                 M 85
  4 MacDonald, Robert C            M 81
  5 Tullman, Patricia A            W 72

Fort Lauderdale Aquatics (FLAQ)
  1 Alyabyeva, Kate                W 20
  2 Andrade, Jorge V               M 21
  3 Andrade, Vicente E             M 21
  4 Aron, Vanessa                  W 29
  5 Blavatnik, Alex                M 45
  6 Bresnahan, Meaghan R           W 20
  7 Broshears, Rion M              M 36
  8 Burns, Joel J                  M 63
  9 Cantrelle, Vincent             M 21
 10 Carrasco, Juan J               M 45
 11 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne         W 49
 12 D'Angelo, Luca                 M 21
 13 Erickson, Tim D                M 53
 14 Eynon, Chris M                 M 20
 15 Farrell, Andrew J              M 39
 16 Fernandez, Carlos A            M 40
 17 Fischer, Andy J                M 42
 18 Forre, Lena                    W 53
 19 Frey, Eric                     M 19
 20 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F         M 24
 21 Goldfinger, Marcia R           W 40
 22 Gonzalez, Eduardo              M 22
 23 Hendrick, Marty                M 51
 24 Hunte, Howard                  M 30
 25 Keeney, Cheryl M               W 46
 26 Lage, Terry L                  M 41
 27 Larson, Linda L                W 54
 28 Legaspi, Kelly A               W 38
 29 Marechal, Severine M           W 26
 30 Martin, Jennifer M             W 29
 31 Mitchell, Anita M              W 59
 32 Moran, Danielle                W 32
 33 Paiva, Maria T                 W 44
 34 Pickett, Andrew B              M 27
 35 Pike, Natalie N                W 24
 36 Regaldo-Perem, Lourdes         W 22
 37 Rosenblat, Daniela             W 34
 38 Shaalan, Sherif                M 51
 39 Sivak, David                   M 20
 40 Streiner, Jarret M             M 34
 41 Thomas, Ann B                  W 49
 42 Volz, Kristin R                W 36
 43 Webb, Linda                    W 64
 44 Wenzel, Katharine T            W 26
 45 Wright, Camille R              W 21
 46 Zook, Justin D                 M 24

Franklin Masters Swim Club (FM)
  1 Findley, Brett P               M 28

Fullerton FAST Masters Team (FMT)
  1 Mitchell, Robert W             M 51

Gamecock Masters Swim Club (GMSC)
  1 Aiken, Sherah                  W 22

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Cipriano, Deborah R            W 52
  2 Ditommaso, Laurie A            W 47
  3 Dragon, Jim                    M 65
  4 Steadman Martin, Nancy         W 55

Gator Swim Club (GSC)
  1 Wienrich, Susanne M            W 33

Georgia Masters (GAJA)
  1 Baird, Justus                  M 66
  2 Bugg, Bob                      M 52
  3 Copeland, Rob                  M 53
  4 Dixon, Richard B               M 76
  5 Gfroerer, George L             M 76
  6 Hooe, Donna L                  W 47
  7 Huebschmann, Ray E             M 65
  8 Kittles, Ginny                 W 51
  9 Leen, Walter D                 M 67
 10 Miller, David W                M 69
 11 Saltzman, Edward M             M 59
 12 Stephens, MaryLou              W 67
 13 Stolz, Hal F                   M 75
 14 Stolz, Irwin W                 M 80
 15 Teel, John D                   M 62
 16 Veater, Betty B                W 63
 17 Young, Victoria L              W 44
 18 Zeigler, John V                M 64

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav                 M 74
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie D            W 51
  3 Devanney, Celia C              W 52
  4 Dobler, Wally E                M 75
  5 Dykstra, Bill D                M 72
  6 Grzeszczak, John S             M 51
  7 Lammert, Joseph M              M 70
  8 LeClair, Dale A                W 40
  9 LeClair, David W               M 42
 10 McIntyre, David R              M 72
 11 Mitchell, Jeannie R            W 63
 12 Montgomery, Courtnay E         W 45
 13 Protzman, Barbara              W 55
 14 Quiggin, David                 M 65
 15 Rapperport, Alan S             M 76
 16 Wiedamann, Karl E              M 71

Grand Strand Masters Swimming (GSMS)
  1 Elias-Williams, Maria L        W 45

GReater INdiana (GRIN)
  1 Eberhard, Greg                 M 60
  2 Geiss, Anthony J               M 36
  3 Hauflaire, Joseph E            M 60
  4 Ross, Lisa M                   W 26
  5 Smith, Richard K               M 64
  6 Spaethe, David R               M 56
  7 Witteveen, Michael J           M 50

Greenville Splash (GS)
  1 Scott, Leslie                  W 45

Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers (GCPS)
  1 Stone, Marjorie                W 86

Hilliard YMCA Hurricanes (HURY)
  1 Travis, Beverly M              W 58

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Anderson, John H               M 59
  2 Anderson, Mark J               M 56
  3 Baker, Sarah                   W 28
  4 Barry, Andy                    M 67
  5 Bennett, Kathleen              W 37
  6 Block, Andrea J                W 48
  7 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S          M 55
  8 Boilesen, Tiffany J            W 25
  9 Boutov, Alex                   M 53
 10 Camin, Peter                   M 54
 11 Carlson, Timothy               M 30
 12 Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine       W 35
 13 Christian, Jerry               M 52
 14 Cohen, Kenneth H               M 69
 15 Colteu, Claudiu                M 36
 16 Cordero, William               M 42
 17 Cunningham, Brian D            M 37
 18 Cunningham, Nell               W 44
 19 Day, Nadine K                  W 39
 20 Dayton, Barry H                M 64
 21 De La Cruz, Beth               W 38
 22 Del Greco, Jane                W 53
 23 Delanois, Barbara              W 54
 24 Dodson, Phil L                 M 56
 25 Faith, Julie P                 W 66
 26 Froehlich, Kathryn             W 47
 27 Gehant, Luc D                  M 39
 28 Gibson, Dave                   M 49
 29 Gitzinger, Jennifer            W 34
 30 Goodwin, Amy                   W 28
 31 Gross, Emma R                  W 25
 32 Hacker, Sara                   W 45
 33 Hardy, Maureen                 W 48
 34 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennifer     W 34
 35 Helfers, Alex R                M 30
 36 Hesterberg, Lisa G             W 23
 37 Holmberg, Tom                  M 51
 38 Hoyne, Ron                     M 53
 39 Hunt, Amanda                   W 40
 40 Ivarson, Jennifer L            W 22
 41 Jones, Cynthia L               W 59
 42 Juiris, Peter                  M 35
 43 Keenan, George W               M 56
 44 Keller, Matt                   M 40
 45 Leonardi, Dean                 M 44
 46 Malas, Bryan                   M 42
 47 Mattson, Mark E                M 39
 48 Mc Daniel, Georgia             W 63
 49 McCabe, Thomas J               M 52
 50 Morrison, John                 M 37
 51 Mueller, Marifaith             W 25
 52 Mullins, Stephen M             M 77
 53 Pedersen, Robert               M 25
 54 Ridge, Jennifer                W 41
 55 Robie, Jane M                  W 51
 56 Rosenfeld, Elizabeth A         W 32
 57 Rossi, Clarice M               W 72
 58 Rowland, Jim                   M 49
 59 Scanlan, Kevin                 M 54
 60 Schweitzer, Susan              W 64
 61 Seibt, Andreas K               M 51
 62 Stevens, Ann B                 W 76
 63 Stevens, Kimberly J            W 44
 64 Strange, John P                M 46
 65 Thiry, Michael A               M 34
 66 Tobler, Ellen                  W 38
 67 Traynor, John                  M 50
 68 Tuchler, David                 M 51
 69 Tusa, Zsejke                   W 31
 70 Wendt, George F                M 62
 71 Wilhite, Noelle M              W 30
 72 Young, Robert                  M 45

Iowa Masters (IAMA)
  1 Davis, Alan M                  M 46

Irving Masters Swim Club (IMSC)
  1 Derks, Christopher S           M 39
  2 Myer, Cynthia J                W 56

Jersey Area Multisport (JAM)
  1 Carpenter, Scott R             M 45
  2 Hiltabiddle, Steve             M 43
  3 McElroy, Frank J               M 61
  4 Segal, Leigh G                 W 44
  5 Segal, William N               M 45

Joliet Park District Blue Tide (JPD)
  1 Helfrich, Adam P               M 27
  2 Krier, Ron                     M 63

LetSwim Masters (LTSM)
  1 Russello, Stacey D             W 46

Loch Ness Masters (LNM)
  1 Anderson, Bruce A              M 48

London Silver Dolphins (LSD)
  1 Pardo, Manny A                 M 39

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA)
  1 Guthrie, David M               M 49
  2 Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie L          W 33
  3 Wood, Larry W                  M 55

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Willis, Gregory B              M 61

LOVE Swimming (LOVE)
  1 Oates, Christian J             M 20
  2 Oates, Dexter R                M 22
  3 Oates, Justin B                M 18

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC)
  1 Carter, Hodding                M 47
  2 Crowley, Kevin J               M 45
  3 Fries, Beth O                  W 51
  4 Kupan, Cheryl A                W 45
  5 Ross, Michael S                M 41
  6 Rupert, Bill                   M 66
  7 Schmidt, Michael J             M 47

Manitoba Masters Aquatic Club (MMAC)
  1 Leier, Brian E                 M 51

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Birkhead, Jane C               W 69
  2 Boyer, Kathy M                 W 55
  3 Heck, Steven V                 M 60
  4 Ingraham, Susan R              W 50
  5 Kight, Betty G                 W 68

Masters Swimming BC (MSBC)
  1 Pronk, Bonnie                  W 67
  2 Varty, Eulah M                 W 75

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Ellis, Richard                 M 77
  2 Eltvedt, Harald                M 33
  3 Fahey, Lisa                    W 39
  4 Woods, Albert H                M 80

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Allen, John N                  M 46
  2 Arneson, Gaard                 M 61
  3 Aumiller, Joe F                M 52
  4 Badger, Alison G               W 43
  5 Bailey, Jeff M                 M 42
  6 Biglin, Peter E                M 38
  7 Brown, Denise H                W 50
  8 Buys, Joe D                    M 65
  9 Charlton, Allan                M 72
 10 Church, Barbara E              W 57
 11 Cody, Frank J                  M 69
 12 Coffman, Chuck L               M 46
 13 Colwell, Jason A               M 33
 14 Creason, Paul K                M 51
 15 Dacey, Shirley G               W 73
 16 Diedo, Maddie                  W 51
 17 Doak, Kevin                    M 28
 18 Dombkowski, Susan E            W 43
 19 Doud, Bob R                    M 86
 20 Dubois, Ronald D               M 60
 21 Early, Marilyn E               W 52
 22 Egelkraut, Elmer J             M 76
 23 Gogola, Laura J                W 73
 24 Guthrie, Sally K               W 59
 25 Henderson, Richard             M 77
 26 Israel, Daniel M               M 42
 27 Jackson, Dale E                M 49
 28 Jacque, Mitchell A             M 80
 29 Karas, Paul G                  M 54
 30 Kowalski, Joyce                W 67
 31 Lokensgard, Erik               M 67
 32 Mange, Kenneth C               M 57
 33 Martensen, Julie M             W 33
 34 Martin, Ray G                  M 72
 35 Maxbauer, Christine A          W 56
 36 Morley, Albert A               M 72
 37 Mull, Alec                     M 37
 38 Mull, Cameron S                M 33
 39 Nochman, Lois Kivi             W 85
 40 Olson, Chuck A                 M 59
 41 Parker, Randy J                M 55
 42 Parks, Jennifer A              W 66
 43 Pash, Gregory C                M 62
 44 Pogue, Jim H                   M 49
 45 Popps, Corrin C                W 45
 46 Quin, Kelly A                  W 34
 47 Rivard, Cheryl L               W 46
 48 Saucedo, Patrick M             M 26
 49 Thompson, Frank L              M 58
 50 Vagnoni, Adrian F              M 47
 51 Weaver, Derek J                M 22
 52 Wines, Tom J                   M 74

Middle TN Masters Swim Club (MTSC)
  1 Thain, Doug A                  M 49

Midtown Weston Aquatics (MWA)
  1 Lima, Raphael G                M 28
  2 Podalsky, Gregg                M 37
  3 Serpa, Ricardo                 M 48

Minas Tenis Clube (MTC)
  1 Vilela, Jose C                 M 35

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Duncan, Jane J                 W 50
  2 Kryka, Nancy                   W 54
  3 Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H       W 62
  4 Ophaug, Patricia G             W 57
  5 Senn, Ann C                    W 51
  6 Shreffler, Charles R           M 53

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Albright, Philip W             M 49
  2 Bright, John M                 M 45
  3 Deloney, Wayne A               M 49
  4 Dougherty, Mindy M             W 57
  5 Fowler, Gregory L              M 56
  6 Heather, Michael R             M 55
  7 Mitchell, Alison A             W 55
  8 Mitchell, Jeffrey A            M 40
  9 Montrella, Beverly J           W 63
 10 Neiswonger, Richard J          M 50
 11 Olsen, Rebekah                 W 29
 12 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           W 51
 13 Richell, Kelly A               W 44
 14 Smith, Robin M                 W 54
 15 Sorenson, T J                  W 43

Montana Masters (MM)
  1 Ackley, Ella B                 W 67
  2 Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy L          W 27

Montclair Swim Club (MSC)
  1 Scalise, James A               M 58

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Diamond, Louis H               M 70
  2 Pugliese, Mark                 M 57

Mountain View Masters (MVM)
  1 Campbell, Chris                M 48
  2 Gormly, Sherwin J              M 48

MOVY Masters (MOVY)
  1 Ammel, Michael D               M 53
  2 Berry, Sally                   W 57
  3 Blattner, Susan J              W 52
  4 Bohl, Nan                      W 80
  5 Christian, Betty               W 88
  6 Diel, Bruce N                  M 61
  7 Ediger, Kyle D                 M 27
  8 Eldridge, Beth                 W 39
  9 Harden, Shari                  W 42
 10 Leonard, Jeffrey D             M 49
 11 Matysek, Anna Lea              W 48
 12 Matysek, Jim                   M 50
 13 Musfeldt, Andrea               W 27
 14 Musfeldt, Chris                M 28
 15 Noble, Dave N                  M 66
 16 Reaburn, Laurie L              W 33
 17 Salkind, Neil J                M 62
 18 Sherman, Bill                  M 51
 19 Thompson, Anthony G            M 45
 20 Welchlin, Bob                  M 52
 21 Wells, Brad R                  M 48
 22 Wright, Robert W               M 59

New Albany Aquatics Club (NAM)
  1 Wagner, Harold                 M 44

New England Masters Swim Club (NEM)
  1 Bockius, Edward C              M 43
  2 Booher, Sue-Ellen              W 56
  3 Bright, David C                M 56
  4 Eger, Laszlo J                 M 64
  5 Emblidge, Cecilia V            W 45
  6 Goodale, Rainy M               W 39
  7 Grilli, Tracy L                W 52
  8 Holmes, Jessica A              W 38
  9 Laramore, Douglas A            M 61
 10 Richardson, Larry              M 50
 11 Stromberg, Kraig R             M 60

Niagara District Masters (NIAG)
  1 Belva, Carol W                 W 54
  2 Caudrillier, Francois J        M 47
  3 Kleitz, Patrick E              M 61
  4 Mayer, Michael J               M 39
  5 Meade, Tom J                   M 62
  6 Pot, Eugene T                  M 59
  7 Tourtual, Dorothy M            W 58
  8 Van Landingham, Jack           M 76

Noblesville Adult Swim Team (NAST)
  1 Baker, Greg S                  M 57
  2 Church, Doug D                 M 65
  3 Crutchfield, Randy L           M 51
  4 Dixon, Kirk E                  M 51
  5 Dixon, Ralph P                 M 53
  6 Holder, Todd R                 M 44
  7 Hoover, Jack M                 M 35
  8 Keefe, Edward K                M 71
  9 Latina, Raena A                W 38
 10 Latina, Syd R                  W 35
 11 Lighty, Joel A                 M 35
 12 Maydak, Jeffrey M              M 36
 13 Miller, Robert K               M 50
 14 Pesut, Bernie                  M 45
 15 Reeves, Brian J                M 47
 16 Roach, Bill                    M 60
 17 Schuster, Cathy A              W 51
 18 Sidner, Dick A                 M 60
 19 Sikich, Christopher P          M 31
 20 Towe, Maggie L                 W 32
 21 Walker, Robin                  W 54

Nort'landers Swim Club (NORT)
  1 Kelson, Aaron R                M 49

North Baltimore Aquatic Club M (NBAC)
  1 Hennessey, Katherine C         W 31
  2 Kirincic, Suzanne M            W 41
  3 Mandel, Gil                    M 43
  4 Quitasol, Wendy                W 47
  5 Slattery, Tim                  M 46

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Blank, Jon W                   M 49
  2 Braun, Erika L                 W 37
  3 Butcher, Rob                   M 37
  4 Clark, Jerry                   M 72
  5 Glass, Ernie                   M 60
  6 Lee, Lawrence B                M 41
  7 Medendorp, Mark A              M 32
  8 Miller, Jamie A                M 55
  9 Mitchell, Clarke E             M 77
 10 Phillips, John M               M 51
 11 Rhyne, Joseph M                M 51
 12 Rohner, Patricia A             W 50
 13 Sesler, Richard G              M 60
 14 Stewart, Henry D               M 46
 15 Stocksdale, Steve A            M 55
 16 Terndrup, Seth P               M 33

Northwest Aquatic Club Masters (NACM)
  1 Johnson, Ben A                 M 20

Novaquatics Masters (NOVA)
  1 Benner, Tord E                 M 50
  2 Collins, Michael D             M 43
  3 Fowler, Jamie                  M 50
  4 Schindler, Brandon J           M 33

NUOTATORI PISTOIESI (NP)
  1 Nesi, Paolo                    M 55

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Beck, Pam M                    W 52
  2 Brookes, Chris                 M 37
  3 Easton, Luise E                W 71
  4 Groselle, Jack R               M 55
  5 Kessler, Laura L               W 49
  6 Korner, Dale E                 M 57
  7 Kron, Lilly                    W 78
  8 Mehok, George K                M 42
  9 Meyer, Gerald H                M 65
 10 Motheral, Thomas W             M 61
 11 Munson, Fred R                 M 51
 12 Oyakawa, Yoshi                 M 76
 13 Perry, Brian S                 M 38
 14 Rothenberg, Diane F            W 56
 15 Smith, Melinda J               W 57
 16 Spence, Thomas E               M 65
 17 Stultz, Todd W                 M 49
 18 Van Dijk, Peter                M 80
 19 Waite, Nancy A                 W 75
 20 Washburn, Keith E              M 65
 21 Wasserman, Neil R              M 54

Oakwood Athletic Club Masters (OAK)
  1 Milliman, Mike                 M 75

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Arata, Melissa E               W 33
  2 Buck, Donna                    W 50
  3 Cleary, Kevin H                M 26
  4 Corbeau, James L               M 45
  5 Corbeau, Shannon K             W 43
  6 Frieder, Marisa                W 40
  7 Kinder, John S                 M 37
  8 Larson, Allen J                M 56
  9 Pierson, Ginger L              W 63
 10 Stark, Allen L                 M 60
 11 Stark, Carol R                 W 61
 12 Waud, Timothy P                M 42

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
  1 Adcock, Richard P              M 54
  2 Casey, Kathrine J              W 61
  3 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 48
  4 Glassman, Debbie A             W 56
  5 Hickel, Jessie J               W 51
  6 Oesting, Megan D               W 36
  7 Preston, Patrick J             M 43
  8 Reid, Walt E                   M 69
  9 Sutherland, Kate               W 61
 10 Warner, Frank                  M 60
 11 Welch, Sarah                   W 62

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Gandee, Brad                   M 55
  2 Sax, William C                 M 40

Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl (PAFC)
  1 Burke, Barbara B               W 48
  2 Hess, Christopher J            M 30
  3 Jackson, Dick                  M 69
  4 Matz, Michael S                M 48
  5 Perfanov, Val                  M 24
  6 Platt, Jay R                   M 62
  7 Preddy, Donovan                M 31

Plantation Swim Team Masters (PLAN)
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A            M 26
  2 Hester, Heidi R                W 29

Puerto Rico Masters (PRM)
  1 Delgado Sellas, Laura          W 43
  2 Della Torre, Signe A           W 49
  3 Perez, John                    M 51
  4 Winokur, Eliot                 M 65

Red Tide (REDT)
  1 Ganz, Justin R                 M 34
  2 Mitchell, Eric C               M 29
  3 Mitchell, Kara M               W 28

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 Brightwell, Jenna M            W 19
  2 Brightwell, Kim M              W 49
  3 Carlson, John                  M 38
  4 Chadsey, William L             M 67
  5 Manheim, Frank T               M 79
  6 Manheim, Lucy M                W 67
  7 Nobbe, Nick                    M 71
  8 O'Reilly, Jennifer M           W 30
  9 Pohnert, Steven C              M 39
 10 Sealey, Robert                 M 45
 11 Stock, Tiago O                 M 37

Rice Aquatic Masters (RICE)
  1 Blocker, Vicki S               W 26

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS)
  1 Davis, Don M                   M 65
  2 Erickson, Douglas B            M 37
  3 Lepinski, Cokie                W 50
  4 Van Boer, Eric D               M 55

S W I M Florida Masters Inc (SWIM)
  1 Jebe, Margit H                 W 71

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Andersen, Peter                M 66
  2 Best, Bob                      M 77
  3 Beza, Ion A                    M 51
  4 Hubbard, Donald J              M 82
  5 Hughes, David R                M 35
  6 Jordan, Betsy T                W 72
  7 Lodwig, Keefe L                M 66
  8 Pipes, Adrienne S              W 75
  9 Van Baalen, Vinus              M 67
 10 Wolle, Jordan B                M 81
 11 Wolle, Marian E                W 81

Sarasota YMCA Sharks (SYSM)
  1 Brenner, Bill                  M 51
  2 Deery, Kyle B                  M 25
  3 Hamel, Laura                   W 45
  4 Jones, Burwell                 M 76
  5 Kriger, Joel                   M 56
  6 Ramnath, Fernette P            W 44
  7 Walker, Rick B                 M 59

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Erwin, Jeff T                  M 45
  2 Rubocki, John                  M 39

Sea Devil Swimming Masters (SDS)
  1 Vu, Binh                       M 20

Shoals Sharks Masters (SSMS)
  1 Anderson, Don                  M 44
  2 Haden, Keith                   M 48

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Metzger, Sarabeth E            W 31

Southern California Aquatics (SCAQ)
  1 Kerns, Hubie                   M 60
  2 Leonard, Dan P                 M 55
  3 Muth, Daniel F                 M 43

Southern Masters Swimmers (SMS)
  1 Arnold, Patricia F             W 70
  2 Perret, Michele R              W 49

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM)
  1 Abineri, David J               M 66
  2 Ashmore, Chad B                M 27
  3 Bachmann, Tracey M             W 43
  4 Baker, Mitch O                 M 52
  5 Burkman, Ruth A                W 57
  6 Chisholm, Dick                 M 75
  7 Dutton, Marshall H S           M 27
  8 Freimuth, Jerri L              W 44
  9 Gombash, Sara E                W 24
 10 Hamann, Susan C                W 47
 11 Heidel, Susan K                W 53
 12 Heuck, Kenneth                 M 65
 13 Hudak, Brian J                 M 43
 14 Ingole, Trina M                W 39
 15 Kavanaugh, Kirk                M 59
 16 Lyons, Valerie H               W 74
 17 McHugh, Carolynn F             W 26
 18 Rokich, Karen A                W 50
 19 Rollins, Robert R              M 45
 20 Witte, Russ B                  M 93
 21 Young, Dawn E                  W 39

SportCity (SC)
  1 Romo, Carlos                   M 43

St. Louis Area Masters (SLAM)
  1 Aud, Susan V                   W 54
  2 Barkley, Maryanne W            W 49
  3 Bauer, Diann S                 W 51
  4 Beck, Jonathan P               M 39
  5 Bretscher, Joel P              M 52
  6 Davidson, Wallace N            M 57
  7 Dowd, Douglas B                M 49
  8 Good, Larry A                  M 75
  9 Gundersen, Karl R              M 40
 10 Hiebert, Stephanie I           W 32
 11 Hopson, Bruce E                M 43
 12 Kohn, Catherine K              W 56
 13 Maine, Thomas O                M 84
 14 McDowell, Teresa W             W 59
 15 Morris, Paul H                 M 47
 16 North, Thomas C                M 61
 17 Petersen, Stephanie O          W 47
 18 Pohlmann, John T               M 66
 19 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 64
 20 Prater, Kimberly G             W 38
 21 Reed, Steven D                 M 58
 22 Rothgangel, Ella M             W 34
 23 Scott, Emily E                 W 28
 24 Seyferth, Elizabeth L          W 51
 25 Smith, Laurie G                W 57
 26 Smith, Stephen D               M 56
 27 Strack, Theresa                W 49
 28 Sullivan, Daniel J             M 49
 29 Upton, Rick                    M 59

Stanford Masters Swimming (STAN)
  1 Barnea, Daniela                W 65
  2 Gildea, David R                M 66
  3 Lee, Howard                    M 45
  4 Smith, Jody L                  W 40

Stevens Technical Institute (STVN)
  1 Leon, Heikel F                 M 31
  2 Picek, Lisa E                  W 30

Stingrays Masters Swimming (RAY)
  1 Berryhill, Keith               M 50

Sugar Creek Masters Indiana (SCMI)
  1 Barton, Todd                   M 41
  2 Corp, Lynette                  W 32
  3 Hatch, Jordan                  M 52

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY)
  1 Arnold, Tita                   W 68
  2 Ballantine, Mariam             W 44
  3 Bates, David                   M 61
  4 Catlin, Vicki                  W 65
  5 Ciampa, Cindy                  W 49
  6 Coates, Robin M                W 23
  7 Criscione, Janet R             W 48
  8 Dassow, Jeanie D               W 49
  9 Dassow, Paul                   M 47
 10 Davies, Simon S                M 25
 11 Della, Lindsay J               W 33
 12 Ehringer, Susan M              W 41
 13 Fadeev, Aleksey S              M 28
 14 Fletcher, Maribeth             W 51
 15 Fox, Jean S                    W 74
 16 Gast, Erin G                   W 28
 17 Gilbert, Clay                  M 50
 18 Gill, Mark A                   M 41
 19 Grant, Wil A                   M 27
 20 Graves, Mary T                 W 53
 21 Haberek, Cork                  M 52
 22 Hamilton, Dennis               M 62
 23 Hellmann, Stephen D            M 65
 24 Holmes, Robert C               M 47
 25 Holmes, Tamy F                 W 42
 26 Humphrey MacKenzie, Laura      W 35
 27 Huneke, Jan C                  M 55
 28 Hunt, Larry                    M 62
 29 Jordan, Amy                    W 50
 30 Kappler, Jerrod                M 32
 31 Keller, James                  M 56
 32 Kregor, Janice                 W 53
 33 Lewis, Breana L                W 33
 34 Marlowe, Sandra W              W 54
 35 McFarland, Pamela A            W 43
 36 Meiklereid, Keith              M 65
 37 Mester, Thomas                 M 58
 38 Mullins, Mary Jane             W 78
 39 Nieto, Alexandra               W 37
 40 Nieto, Jose Manuel             M 29
 41 Nissen, Jessica N              W 23
 42 Proffitt, Jordan D             M 28
 43 Redinger, David                M 36
 44 Rushman, C.J.                  M 38
 45 Segnitz, Robin P               W 42
 46 Shepherd, John T               M 68
 47 Shepherd, Keith                M 50
 48 Skinner, Linda E               W 49
 49 Smath, Meg                     W 53
 50 Solano, Abraham E              M 40
 51 Tingley, Christopher A         M 27
 52 Tingley, William               M 59
 53 Walther, Teresa A              W 50
 54 Whaley, Barry A                M 50

Swim Volusia (SVOL)
  1 Livingston, Christina          W 42
  2 Livingston, Terry              M 42

Swim With American Masters (SWAM)
  1 Kelsoe, Robert                 M 56

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Burns, Richard                 M 66
  2 Frost, Kenneth A               M 65
  3 Holt, Tate                     M 58
  4 Meyerhoff, Rick D              M 62
  5 Ridout, Nancy J                W 67
  6 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 62
  7 Val, Laura B                   W 58
  8 Wheeler, Barbara C             W 52

Team New York Aquatics (TNYA)
  1 Harris, Janet                  W 44

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Grover, Mollie K               W 28
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey R            M 29

Terre Haute Torpedoes Masters (THT)
  1 Revere, Jason D                M 27
  2 Sandullo, Evan S               M 30

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Carter, Paul V                 M 52
  2 Felton, Anezka G               W 61
  3 Gill, Meg B                    W 24
  4 Grannis, Frank R               M 85
  5 Guzman, Shanna L               W 33
  6 Haynie, Dee A                  W 54
  7 Hill, Donald P                 M 77
  8 Lyons, Katie A                 W 29
  9 Meyer, Margery                 W 87
 10 Meyer, Marguerite              W 50
 11 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 54
 12 Rudloff, G Edward              M 86
 13 Rudloff, Jr., Edward           M 62
 14 Sullivan, Maureen              W 37
 15 Van Horn, William G            M 71
 16 Welting, Laureen               W 44

The Ontario Masters Swimmers (TOMS)
  1 Calnan, John P                 M 29
  2 Hasegawa, Brian J              M 46
  3 Mayville, Janet C              W 35
  4 Musial, Wieslaw                M 52
  5 Nesovic, Jake Z                M 42
  6 Osborne, Katie                 W 46
  7 Smith, Christopher J           M 77
  8 Weir, Sue M                    W 53

UC Irvine (UCI)
  1 Amr, Aleah M                   W 26
  2 Ryan, Keith R                  M 25
  3 Templin, Philip John           M 55

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Braswell, Stewart E            M 60
  2 Brisbane, Roger S              M 45
  3 Caligiuri, Dan A               M 53
  4 Chang, Tinjin P                M 40
  5 Chebotarev, Viktor V           M 52
  6 Christensen, Sue M             W 53
  7 Cuadros, Natalia               W 33
  8 Esposito, James C              M 30
  9 Fisher, Daniel R               M 35
 10 Garber, Howard                 M 60
 11 Gendzel, Leonardo              M 34
 12 Gould, Harold S                M 30
 13 Guerrero, Mario                M 21
 14 Hale, Art                      M 67
 15 Hiskey, Justin R               M 25
 16 Kerley, April D                W 31
 17 Korotkin, Jason T              M 23
 18 McCowan, Linda B               W 60
 19 Miller, Jay                    M 49
 20 Mulcahy, Ryan P                M 31
 21 Ninivaggi, Melissa C           W 26
 22 Painter, David J               M 71
 23 Parker, Elliott                M 35
 24 Payne, Brenda                  W 62
 25 Radtke, Jennifer L             W 28
 26 Randolph, Barbara              W 51
 27 Reyes, Virgil A                M 42
 28 Richardson, Erik               M 24
 29 Ricks, Jeffrey C               M 37
 30 Roka, Heather A                W 23
 31 Schrider, John E               M 60
 32 Tartaglione, Mike              M 38
 33 Vazquez, Jorge L               M 36
 34 Walker, B.J.                   M 35
 35 Wendorf, Eric E                M 45
 36 Willer, Steven                 M 55

Unattached-ontario (UNON)
  1 Gushe, Len D                   M 46

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Sapirstein, Julian B           M 60

UTAH Masters (UTAH)
  1 Asche, Carl V                  M 48
  2 Baird, Fred C                  M 61
  3 Kessinger, Katy L              W 55
  4 Knapp, Lo D                    W 55
  5 Kuwahara, Lisa K               W 46
  6 Lyman, Carolyn B               W 59
  7 Shaw, Gary D                   M 55

Valpo Masters (VALM)
  1 Anderson, Tim J                M 38

Venezuela Masters (FEVE)
  1 Quevedo, Oswaldo J             M 33

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Gruber, Glenn A                M 60

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Berkley, Marianna              W 87
  2 Blakney, Robin N               W 28
  3 Braaten, Kitten                W 54
  4 Durrant, Betsy                 W 68
  5 Galletly, Sandy                M 67
  6 Martin, Judy                   W 67
  7 Meredith, Jeanne H             W 81
  8 Schreiner, Beth                W 68
  9 Sokolik, Terry                 W 82
 10 Stevenson, Chris L             M 45
 11 Swiger, Ralph B                M 53
 12 Walker, Laura S                W 72
 13 Wilmore, Chuck                 M 75
 14 Woods, Tom M                   M 66
 15 Zaremski, Barbara M            W 72

Viva Las Vegas Masters (VLVM)
  1 Hannon, Martina V              W 38

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 Alexander, Martha A            W 60
  2 Burr, Ken M                    M 65
  3 Easton, Sandie                 W 40
  4 Haworth, Joyce M               W 72
  5 Henry, B J                     W 45
  6 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 52
  7 Olson, Robert H                M 65
  8 Patterson, Gary L              M 50
  9 Santos, Debbie M               W 41
 10 Ward, Lisa A                   W 45

Warrenton Masters Swim Team (WAVA)
  1 Worst, Jeremy A                M 47

Weiss & Weiss Aquatics (WAWA)
  1 Mayer, Bob                     M 42

Westchester Masters (WM)
  1 Healy, Martin J                M 65

Westview Healthplex (HPX)
  1 Alford, Joseph S               M 66
  2 McCluskey, Kevin               M 31
  3 Nouri, Malik                   M 42
  4 Ruemmele, Jane H               W 50

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Alioto, Laurie J               W 51
  2 Bauman, John H                 M 79
  3 Dannenberg, James              M 65
  4 Day, Kiki F                    W 58
  5 Fitzgerald, Kimberly H         W 49
  6 Fulbeck, Kip                   M 44
  7 Holland, David A               M 51
  8 Horner, Brad                   M 55
  9 Justinger, Stephen W           M 57
 10 Maltry, Cynthia L              W 55
 11 Mann, Melinda J                W 53
 12 Power, Michael L               M 41
 13 Ringsven, Renata M             W 64
 14 Schaetz, Daniel J              M 39
 15 Seidler, Jeanne                W 63
 16 Smith, Don E                   M 52
 17 Stich, Darryl D                M 34

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Leilich, Bob                   M 69
  2 Leilich, Joann                 W 70
  3 Pesut-Lank, Theresa A          W 48
  4 Rollins, Bruce W               M 60
  5 Thompson, Dan                  M 63

Worthington Masters Swim club (WOR)
  1 Anderson, Gary R               M 39
  2 Callahan, Jim                  M 52

YMCA Coosa Valley Stingrays (CVYS)
  1 Howard, Elizabeth R            W 43

YMCA Indy SwimFit (ISF)
  1 Ahlborn, Jacqueline T          W 41
  2 Bailie, Bridget A              W 40
  3 Bauer, Craig J                 M 57
  4 Beeler, Kirsten                W 63
  5 Berger, Kathy                  W 55
  6 Berridge, Jeffrey K            M 39
  7 Blachly, Gail M                W 19
  8 Breitwieser, Maren R           W 55
  9 Brogan, Ryan                   M 21
 10 Campbell, Courtney E           W 25
 11 Childress-Brown, Tina M        W 45
 12 Chop, Dahnya                   W 35
 13 Christoffel, Ben J             M 33
 14 Clapp, Richard L               M 72
 15 Clarke, Chris A                M 41
 16 Clarke, Jenni L                W 30
 17 Cosper, Sue                    W 61
 18 Cox, Andrew J                  M 24
 19 Craig, David M                 M 44
 20 Crickmore, Nicole A            W 25
 21 Crisp, Margaret A              W 69
 22 Cummings, Brian A              M 50
 23 Dawkins, Phillip T             M 36
 24 Denby, Karlene                 W 56
 25 Desserich, Russ W              M 66
 26 Dickson, Bob J                 M 54
 27 Dickson, Luke J                M 25
 28 Duck, Franklin W               M 43
 29 Dumas-Coleman, Constance A     W 67
 30 Eime, Lindy E                  W 48
 31 Etnyre, Sandy S                W 68
 32 Fernandez, Gerri M             W 44
 33 Fero, John                     M 39
 34 Fink, Heather H                W 37
 35 Fisher Campbell, Anne E        W 57
 36 Freeland, Wendy J              W 43
 37 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M         W 52
 38 Girolamo, Carlo T              M 28
 39 Goldstein, Mel E               M 71
 40 Graham, Katherine              W 27
 41 Gregory, Ellen D               W 45
 42 Hall, Carol A                  W 62
 43 Harrison, Trey                 M 39
 44 Harter, Michelle C             W 39
 45 Hasbrook, Sally C              W 61
 46 Hauke, Keenan R                M 38
 47 Hawkins, Eric D                M 45
 48 Hildebrand, Ilyse L            W 42
 49 Hine, Clare E                  W 27
 50 Hormann, Nancy J               W 50
 51 Houchens, Kris                 W 42
 52 Hubbard, John W                M 29
 53 Huehls, Tammy L                W 30
 54 Huggins, Thomas E              M 46
 55 Inderstrodt, Jill M            W 29
 56 Jones, Rose                    W 31
 57 Jones, Stacey L                W 24
 58 Joyner, Daniel C               M 46
 59 Judd, Russell L                M 77
 60 Kay, Erin J                    W 32
 61 Kerker, Melissa A              W 44
 62 Kin, S Michael                 M 62
 63 Kin-Pinney, Barbara M          W 70
 64 Kirk, Carrie B                 W 41
 65 Kitchell, Richard W            M 69
 66 Knapp, Greg B                  M 35
 67 Lambert, Holly W               W 56
 68 Lewis, David W                 M 58
 69 Linsemeyer Ault, Dotty A       W 44
 70 Marvin, Linda L                W 36
 71 McAree, Francis E              M 79
 72 McLarty, Brandon D             M 39
 73 Mennen, Marty A                M 73
 74 Merkle, Wesley J               M 28
 75 Meyer, Paula J                 W 51
 76 Meyers, Susan L                W 67
 77 Michael, Daniel                M 21
 78 Miller, Douglas K              M 63
 79 Mustard, Kirk T                M 43
 80 Newell, Sally                  W 72
 81 O'Dowd, Mike J                 M 58
 82 Oakes, Tina M                  W 48
 83 Ott, Mary A                    W 41
 84 Ott, Nancy M                   W 44
 85 Pedersen, Christine E          W 51
 86 Perrin, Thomas C               M 59
 87 Pinney, Lowell E               M 68
 88 Pollard, Kate A                W 23
 89 Quigley, George J              M 69
 90 Rader, Colleen J               W 19
 91 Rader, Katie L                 W 21
 92 Rader, Richard B               M 47
 93 Reiman, Timothy A              M 77
 94 Rian, Victoria L               W 43
 95 Richardson, John D             M 47
 96 Risley, Robert L               M 82
 97 Roob, Mitch                    M 48
 98 Rosselle, Steve                M 59
 99 Schnieders, Ann                W 49
100 Schurger, Terese M             W 30
101 Scruggs, Dana L                W 50
102 Sherman, Kevin S               M 45
103 Shuck, Jim A                   M 45
104 Shuck, Susie                   W 44
105 Simon, Robert D                M 39
106 Sobecki, Megan E               W 24
107 Somerville, Kenneth G          M 50
108 Spratt, Mark W                 M 54
109 Stephens, Ryan K               M 38
110 Stevens, Maryann               W 56
111 Taflinger, Brooke N            W 28
112 Tansinsin, Rosendo (Sextus)    M 37
113 Thompson, Jim M                M 58
114 Weaver, Jenny W                W 29
115 Webb, Greg                     M 44
116 Weerts, Mary K                 W 52
117 Weiss, John                    M 48
118 Welage, Clare E                W 40
119 Wheat, Christina (Chrissy) L   W 33
120 Wieczorek, Grant               M 23
121 Wingenroth, Kris               W 56
122 Wittkamper, Jentry T           M 37
123 Wright, Michael R              M 47
124 Zedonis, Lisa L                W 48
Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #14
Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #33
Sponsor #35
Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #51