2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 9 Men 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Cantrelle, Vincent            21 FLAQ  1:54.89
  2  D'Angelo, Luca                21 FLAQ  2:00.17
  3  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ  2:04.44
  4  Korotkin, Jason T             23 UNAT  2:05.00
  5  Wieczorek, Grant              23  ISF  2:05.99
  6  Ortiz, Daniel                 22  MIL  2:06.00
  7  Oates, Justin B               18 LOVE  2:10.71
  8  Oates, Dexter R               22 LOVE  2:17.14
  9  Guerrero, Mario               21 UNAT  2:30.00
25-29
  1  Ryan, Keith R                 25  UCI  2:00.58
  2  Jones, Philip N               25  DAS  2:05.99
  3  Mitchell, Eric C              29 REDT  2:09.30
  4  Ediger, Kyle D                27 MOVY  2:10.11
  5  Findley, Brett P              28   FM  2:12.00
  6  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR  2:18.12
  7  Morrison, Evan                29 CSMT  2:23.02
  8  Dutton, Marshall H S          27 SWOM  2:25.00
30-34
  1  Aguilar, Giampiero            30  MIL  2:02.65
  2  Gold, Don                     30  DOC  2:08.99
  3  Gould, Harold S               30 UNAT  2:10.00
  4  Marin, Thierry                34  ACC  2:10.00
  5  Medendorp, Mark A             32 NCMS  2:12.83
  6  Sikich, Christopher P         31 NAST  2:15.41
  7  Hess, Christopher J           30 PAFC  2:17.78
  8  Poortinga, Vincent            34  ABM  2:19.13
  9  Foster, Jared                 33  CMS  2:20.36
 10  Newcomer, Zach S              34  DOC  2:24.50
 11  Iglinski, Robert              33  DOC  2:25.00
 12  Gendzel, Leonardo             34 UNAT  2:26.00
 13  Thiry, Michael A              34   IM  2:40.00
35-39
  1  Johnson, Michael F            39 FCST  1:59.54
  2  Mull, Alec                    37 MICH  2:00.81
  3  Acton, John H                 37 AGUA  2:05.00
  4  Brookes, Chris                37 O*H*  2:06.00
  5  Wegner, Dan                   38 CAST  2:06.80
  6  Farrell, Andrew J             39 FLAQ  2:07.45
  7  Anderson, Tim J               38 VALM  2:08.00
  8  Mayer, Michael J              39 NIAG  2:14.11
  9  Podalsky, Gregg               37  MWA  2:14.50
 10  Fero, John                    39  ISF  2:15.32
 11  Pohnert, Steven C             39 RMST  2:15.34
 12  Hughes, David R               35 SDSM  2:17.75
 13  Dawkins, Phillip T            36  ISF  2:18.15
 14  Cunningham, Brian D           37   IM  2:18.60
 15  Orr, Mike                     39  DOC  2:20.50
 16  Kumfer, Brian                 36  DOC  2:21.03
 17  Mattson, Mark E               39   IM  2:21.71
 18  Fisher, Daniel R              35 UNAT  2:24.49
 19  Carlson, Ken                  35  ABM  2:25.01
 20  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM  2:26.85
 21  Parker, Elliott               35 UNAT  2:28.00
 22  Glass, Mark                   35 DAMM  2:35.97
40-44
  1  Ross, Michael S               41 MESC  1:55.62
  2  Clarke, Chris A               41  ISF  2:05.41
  3  Bockius, Edward C             43  NEM  2:06.07
  4  Dickson, Kurt F               42 ARIZ  2:07.04
  5  Smith, Schuyler A             41  CMS  2:08.67
  6  Bailey, Jeff M                42 MICH  2:11.33
  7  Lee, Lawrence B               41 NCMS  2:11.80
  8  Mayer, Bob                    42 WAWA  2:12.00
  9  Muth, Daniel F                43 SCAQ  2:15.00
 10  Nesovic, Jake Z               42 TOMS  2:18.00
 11  Pardieck, Andrew M            41  DOC  2:18.18
 12  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           40  MVN  2:18.59
 13  Sax, William C                40 GMUP  2:20.63
 14  Schmidt, David E              44  DOC  2:21.30
 15  Lage, Terry L                 41 FLAQ  2:22.00
45-49
  1  Stevenson, Chris L            45 VMST  2:01.40
  2  Switzer, Keith M              46  BLU  2:04.00
  3  Carter, Hodding               47 MESC  2:05.17
  4  Vazhenin, Igor V              45 CHAY  2:05.45
  5  Schuster, Fred L              45  DOC  2:06.51
  6  Kenny, John                   49 DAMM  2:07.00
  7  Jaegers, Al                   47 ARIZ  2:08.00
  8  Segal, William N              45  JAM  2:08.30
  9  Newman, Steven M              47 BDGR  2:10.00
 10  Booth, Mike                   48 ARKM  2:10.10
 11  Stultz, Todd W                49 O*H*  2:10.29
 12  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS  2:11.05
 13  Holmes, Robert C              47  SKY  2:12.00
 14  Hasegawa, Brian J             46 TOMS  2:14.00
 15  Sikora, Rod                   49 DAMM  2:18.35
 16  Caudrillier, Francois J       47 NIAG  2:21.27
 17  Strange, John P               46   IM  2:23.50
 18  Albright, Philip W            49  MVN  2:25.00
 19  Sullivan, Daniel J            49 SLAM  2:25.18
 20  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA  2:26.00
 21  Richardson, John D            47  ISF  2:28.00
 22  Slattery, Tim                 46 NBAC  2:28.58
 23  Carrasco, Juan J              45 FLAQ  2:32.77
 24  Campbell, Chris               48  MVM  2:35.00
 25  Kelson, Aaron R               49 NORT  2:38.92
 26  Miller, Jay                   49 UNAT  2:40.00
 27  Roob, Mitch                   48  ISF  2:55.00
50-54
  1  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA  2:03.01
  2  Berryhill, Keith              50  RAY  2:07.40
  3  Scanlan, Kevin                54   IM  2:09.00
  4  Scott, Greg C                 50  CMS  2:09.60
  5  Hatch, Jordan                 52 SCMI  2:10.63
  6  Musial, Wieslaw               52 TOMS  2:12.00
  7  Callahan, Jim                 52  WOR  2:12.52
  8  O'Brien, Kerry L              52  WCM  2:12.76
  9  Erickson, Tim D               53 FLAQ  2:13.00
 10  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS  2:15.00
 11  Copeland, Rob                 53 GAJA  2:15.65
 12  Sherman, Bill                 51 MOVY  2:16.71
 13  Ritter, James H               53 CSMT  2:18.29
 14  Shepherd, Keith               50  SKY  2:18.40
 15  Munson, Fred R                51 O*H*  2:19.00
 16  Welchlin, Bob                 52 MOVY  2:19.90
 17  Baker, Mitch O                52 SWOM  2:24.78
 18  Neiswonger, Richard J         50  MVN  2:25.84
 19  Mitchell, Robert W            51  FMT  2:27.15
 20  Shaalan, Sherif               51 FLAQ  2:29.27
 21  Beza, Ion A                   51 SDSM  2:29.85
 22  Camin, Peter                  54   IM  2:35.25
 23  Smith, Don E                  52 WMAC  3:19.10
55-59
  1  Dodson, Phil L                56   IM  2:09.25
  2  Gandee, Brad                  55 GMUP  2:10.00
  3  Kriger, Joel                  56 SYSM  2:13.07
  4  Walker, Rick B                59 SYSM  2:16.24
  5  Keenan, George W              56   IM  2:17.88
  6  Horner, Brad                  55 WMAC  2:18.00
  7  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         55   IM  2:18.80
  8  Thornton, James               57  ABM  2:19.39
  9  Wood, Larry W                 55 TXLA  2:22.00
 10  Thompson, Frank L             58 MICH  2:24.98
 11  Tanner, David A               59  DOC  2:25.34
 12  Eggar, Jack                   57  ELG  2:26.00
 13  Zweigenhaft, Burt             57 AQFT  2:27.00
 14  Carr, Steve C                 56 CSMT  2:30.00
 15  Anderson, Mark J              56   IM  2:31.00
 16  Wright, Robert E              55  DOC  2:33.12
 17  Larson, Allen J               56 OREG  2:41.69
 18  Nesi, Paolo                   55   NP  2:45.19
 19  Pot, Eugene T                 59 NIAG  2:56.45
 20  Anderson, John H              59   IM  2:59.00
60-64
  1  Rudloff, Jr., Edward          62  TOC  2:19.70
  2  McElroy, Frank J              61  JAM  2:21.81
  3  Warner, Frank                 60  PNA  2:22.73
  4  Gruber, Glenn A               60  VCM  2:24.02
  5  Baird, Fred C                 61 UTAH  2:25.00
  6  Schwartz, Marvin B            61 ARKM  2:25.63
  7  McCormick, Paul               62  CMS  2:25.70
  8  Couch, Bob E                  62  AWJ  2:25.98
  9  Glass, Ernie                  60 NCMS  2:30.00
 10  Arneson, Gaard                61 MICH  2:30.26
 11  Hamilton, Dennis              62  SKY  2:33.00
 12  Sapirstein, Julian B          60  USF  2:36.08
 13  Diel, Bruce N                 61 MOVY  2:37.85
 14  Bailey, Hop                   62 ARIZ  2:39.00
 15  Bernstein, Richard F          63 AGUA  2:45.00
 16  Eberhard, Greg                60 GRIN  4:00.00
65-69
  1  Quiggin, David                65 GOLD  2:20.37
  2  Burns, Richard                66  TAM  2:24.50
  3  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM  2:32.00
  4  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SDSM  2:35.00
  5  Gildea, David R               66 STAN  2:45.58
  6  Buys, Joe D                   65 MICH  2:46.64
  7  Healy, Martin J               65   WM  2:54.00
  8  Woods, Tom M                  66 VMST  2:57.00
  9  Meiklereid, Keith             65  SKY  2:59.00
 10  Burr, Ken M                   65  WCM  3:00.89
 11  Leilich, Bob                  69 WMST  3:36.00
70-74
  1  Cavanaugh, Cav                74 GOLD  2:38.00
  2  Clark, Jerry                  72 NCMS  2:38.00
  3  Mennen, Marty A               73  ISF  2:45.00
  4  Van Horn, William G           71  TOC  2:47.00
  5  Morley, Albert A              72 MICH  3:16.50
  6  Nobbe, Nick                   71 RMST  3:17.15
  7  Keefe, Edward K               71 NAST  4:30.00
  8  Clapp, Richard L              72  ISF  6:30.00
75-79
  1  Jones, Burwell                76 SYSM  2:36.81
  2  Rapperport, Alan S            76 GOLD  3:00.00
  3  Chisholm, Dick                75 SWOM  3:09.93
  4  Shechter, Stanley J           77 AGUA  3:10.25
  5  Mullins, Stephen M            77   IM  3:30.00
  6  Gfroerer, George L            76 GAJA  3:35.00
  7  Manheim, Frank T              79 RMST  3:35.17
  8  McAree, Francis E             79  ISF  3:45.00
  9  Milliman, Mike                75  OAK  3:59.45
80-84
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                80 GAJA  3:23.00
  2  Adams, William H              83 FACT  3:41.50
  3  Wolle, Jordan B               81 SDSM  3:54.51
  4  Neubig, Philip H              80 BMST  4:40.00
85-89
  1  Grannis, Frank R              85  TOC  4:18.00
  2  Weiss, Andrew M               88 AGUA  4:28.55
  3  Doud, Bob R                   86 MICH  5:24.11
Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #47
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #51