2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 6 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM  2:59.00
  2  Dold, Stephanie               23  ABM  2:59.27
25-29
  1  Grover, Mollie K              28 TERR  2:34.42
  2  Mueller, Marifaith            25   IM  2:39.08
  3  Blocker, Vicki S              26 RICE  2:45.00
  4  Campbell, Courtney E          25  ISF  2:45.00
  5  Nelson, Christine G           25 ARIZ  2:46.31
  6  Hester, Heidi R               29 PLAN  2:46.73
  7  Miller, Ginny                 25  DAS  2:50.00
  8  Columbus, Mikki               26 AGUA  2:50.59
  9  Goodwin, Amy                  28   IM  2:52.21
 10  Loper, Tracey E               26  CMS  2:53.08
 11  Scott, Emily E                28 SLAM  2:55.20
 12  Gast, Erin G                  28  SKY  2:57.20
 13  Center, Dalila M              25 DLMA  3:00.16
 14  Radtke, Jennifer L            28 UNAT  3:10.64
30-34
  1  Metzger, Sarabeth E           31  SNM  2:22.61
  2  Guzman, Shanna L              33  TOC  2:29.83
  3  Ryther, Megan A               30  DOC  2:45.50
  4  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC  2:49.09
  5  Arata, Melissa E              33 OREG  2:49.53
  6  Jones, Rose                   31  ISF  3:11.55
  7  Lewis, Breana L               33  SKY  3:12.12
35-39
  1  Holmes, Jessica A             38  NEM  2:45.33
  2  Prater, Kimberly G            38 SLAM  3:35.00
  3  Volz, Kristin R               36 FLAQ  4:45.77
40-44
  1  Smith, Jody L                 40 STAN  2:22.07
  2  Linsemeyer Ault, Dotty A      44  ISF  2:45.00
  3  Harris, Janet                 44 TNYA  2:51.00
  4  Easton, Sandie                40  WCM  2:57.77
  5  Freimuth, Jerri L             44 SWOM  3:06.47
  6  Ehringer, Susan M             41  SKY  3:15.06
45-49
  1  Ward, Lisa A                  45  WCM  2:31.28
  2  Bunch, Brigid J               46 ARIZ  2:44.33
  3  Ciampa, Cindy                 49  SKY  3:01.48
  4  Brightwell, Kim M             49 RMST  3:05.21
  5  Livingston, Leslie C          48  ABM  3:10.00
  6  Hooe, Donna L                 47 GAJA  3:10.66
  7  Montgomery, Courtnay E        45 GOLD  3:48.40
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          51  MVN  2:46.33
  2  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           51 GOLD  2:54.00
  3  Alioto, Laurie J              51 WMAC  2:59.00
  4  Blattner, Susan J             52 MOVY  3:02.00
  5  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     52  DAS  3:05.98
  6  Larson, Linda L               54 FLAQ  3:20.60
  7  Braaten, Kitten               54 VMST  3:22.22
  8  Hickel, Jessie J              51  PNA  3:24.00
  9  Belva, Carol W                54 NIAG  3:27.00
 10  Delanois, Barbara             54   IM  3:28.15
 11  Jordan, Amy                   50  SKY  3:51.87
55-59
  1  Steadman Martin, Nancy        55  GSM  2:55.56
  2  Dougherty, Mindy M            57  MVN  3:00.00
  3  Denby, Karlene                56  ISF  3:08.16
  4  Maltry, Cynthia L             55 WMAC  3:10.00
  5  McDowell, Teresa W            59 SLAM  3:16.49
  6  Jones, Cynthia L              59   IM  3:22.18
  7  Smith, Paula J                55 AKMS  3:30.00
  8  Tourtual, Dorothy M           58 NIAG  3:30.04
  9  Ophaug, Patricia G            57 MINN  3:36.37
60-64
  1  Pohlmann, Mary M              64 SLAM  3:26.39
  2  Mitchell, Jeannie R           63 GOLD  3:28.78
  3  Brooks, Catherine S           61 AKMS  3:44.33
  4  Montrella, Beverly J          63  MVN  3:46.21
  5  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      62 MINN  3:49.09
  6  Payne, Brenda                 62 UNAT  3:50.34
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             61  PNA  3:58.09
  8  Schweitzer, Susan             64   IM  4:01.21
  9  Sutherland, Kate              61  PNA  4:20.00
 10  Stark, Carol R                61 OREG  4:57.45
 11  Seidler, Jeanne               63 WMAC  6:04.92
65-69
  1  Pronk, Bonnie                 67 MSBC  3:15.82
  2  Durrant, Betsy                68 VMST  3:48.78
  3  Katz, Jane                    66 AGUA  3:50.50
  4  Martin, Judy                  67 VMST  3:51.02
  5  Parks, Jennifer A             66 MICH  4:04.92
  6  Arnold, Tita                  68  SKY  4:25.00
  7  Manheim, Lucy M               67 RMST  4:26.00
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               72 SDSM  3:40.00
  2  Arnold, Patricia F            70  SMS  4:37.64
  3  Walker, Laura S               72 VMST  4:40.00
75-79
  1  Varty, Eulah M                75 MSBC  4:34.67
  2  Campbell, Joan K              79 FACT  4:47.63
  3  Mullins, Mary Jane            78  SKY  4:49.09
  4  Gaschke, Lida A               77 FACT  5:27.25
80-84
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              82 FACT  4:08.31
  2  Hagan, Marianna M             81 1776  5:02.02
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #50
Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #33
Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #44