2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 55 Women 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hester, Heidi R               29 PLAN  9:50.69
  2  Roka, Heather A               23 UNAT 10:01.45
  3  Brown, Denise H               50 MICH 10:11.09
  4  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     34  ABM 10:11.79
  5  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC 10:13.66
  6  Elias-Williams, Maria L       45 GSMS 10:13.97
  7  Nieto, Alexandra              37  SKY 10:18.50
  8  Shuck, Susie                  44  ISF 10:26.80
  9  Gunder, Jessica R             27 CSPM 10:34.05
 10  Rader, Katie L                21  ISF 10:51.37
 11  Rader, Colleen J              19  ISF 10:52.36
 12  Devanney, Celia C             52 GOLD 10:55.07
 13  Stevens, Kimberly J           44   IM 11:00.80
 14  Ross, Lisa M                  26 GRIN 11:07.32
 15  Rohner, Patricia A            50 NCMS 11:09.53
 16  Wendell, Nancy                45 DAMM 11:14.87
 17  Gitzinger, Jennifer           34   IM 11:20.05
 18  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           47  MIL 11:43.10
 19  Fries, Beth O                 51 MESC 11:50.62
 20  Chacon, Marcela               35  MIL 12:01.11
 21  Gregory, Ellen D              45  ISF 12:02.00
 22  Richell, Kelly A              44  MVN 12:05.39
 23  Randolph, Barbara             51 UNAT 12:06.10
 24  Segnitz, Robin P              42  SKY 12:08.97
 25  Menard, Joanne                61 ARIZ 12:29.70
 26  Delanois, Barbara             54   IM 12:30.93
 27  Booher, Sue-Ellen             56  NEM 12:44.64
 28  Colburn, Carrie A             35  ABM 12:55.29
 29  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       57  ISF 13:06.00
 30  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA 13:20.00
 31  Ridout, Nancy J               67  TAM 13:30.00
 32  Schreiner, Beth               68 VMST 13:30.49
 33  Larson, Linda L               54 FLAQ 14:00.00
 34  Ahlborn, Jacqueline T         41  ISF 14:20.00
 35  Tobler, Ellen                 38   IM 14:30.36
 36  Smath, Meg                    53  SKY 14:34.82
 37  Birkhead, Jane C              69 MOST 14:37.13
 38  Smith, Melinda J              57 O*H* 14:37.36
 39  Parks, Jennifer A             66 MICH 15:05.23
 40  Volz, Kristin R               36 FLAQ 15:14.43
 41  Frayne, Anne M                55  DRM 15:20.38
 42  Arnold, Tita                  68  SKY 15:24.00
 43  Eime, Lindy E                 48  ISF 15:30.00
 44  Katz, Jane                    66 AGUA 15:30.50
 45  Lambert, Holly W              56  ISF 15:55.91
 46  Martin, Judy                  67 VMST 16:00.00
 47  Kennedy, Judy A               72  CMS 16:12.21
 48  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        49 FLAQ 16:36.27
 49  Sutherland, Kate              61  PNA 17:00.00
 50  Goldfinger, Marcia R          40 FLAQ 17:57.47
 51  Mitchell, Anita M             59 FLAQ 19:00.00
 52  Haynie, Dee A                 54  TOC 22:40.00
 53  Meredith, Jeanne H            81 VMST 23:50.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #33
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #25
Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #49