2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 55 Men 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Cantrelle, Vincent            21 FLAQ  8:35.55
  2  Derks, Christopher S          39 IMSC  8:52.56
  3  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA  9:10.50
  4  Aguilar, Giampiero            30  MIL  9:21.55
  5  Keller, Matt                  40   IM  9:25.00
  6  Rhyne, Joseph M               51 NCMS  9:30.00
  7  Callahan, Jim                 52  WOR  9:32.52
  8  Biglin, Peter E               38 MICH  9:36.01
  9  Gandee, Brad                  55 GMUP  9:41.68
 10  Farrell, Andrew J             39 FLAQ  9:45.75
 11  Holmes, Robert C              47  SKY  9:49.20
 12  Weaver, Derek J               22 MICH  9:49.48
 13  Morrison, John                37   IM  9:51.00
 14  Juiris, Peter                 35   IM  9:52.38
 15  Clarke, Chris A               41  ISF  9:53.17
 16  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM  9:54.45
 17  Dodson, Phil L                56   IM  9:54.90
 18  Strauss, Trip                 51 ARKM 10:00.00
 19  Sax, William C                40 GMUP 10:14.70
 20  Maydak, Jeffrey M             36 NAST 10:16.02
 21  Martin, Jack R                58 1776 10:18.00
 22  Fero, John                    39  ISF 10:20.00
 23  Carlson, Ken                  35  ABM 10:25.00
 24  Rushman, C.J.                 38  SKY 10:33.44
 25  McElroy, Frank J              61  JAM 10:36.85
 26  Hatch, Jordan                 52 SCMI 10:37.28
 27  Thain, Doug A                 49 MTSC 10:47.92
 28  Davis, Don M                  65 RHMS 10:51.70
 29  Hoyne, Ron                    53   IM 10:53.20
 30  Platt, Jay R                  62 PAFC 10:56.18
 31  Gruber, Glenn A               60  VCM 10:59.38
 32  Schmidt, Michael J            47 MESC 11:00.00
 33  Brogan, Ryan                  21  ISF 11:00.00
 34  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG 11:10.07
 35  Beza, Ion A                   51 SDSM 11:15.64
 36  McCormick, Paul               62  CMS 11:16.30
 37  Parker, Elliott               35 UNAT 11:45.00
 38  Schwartz, Marvin B            61 ARKM 12:00.00
 39  Smith, Richard K              64 GRIN 12:01.50
 40  Clark, Jerry                  72 NCMS 12:18.00
 41  Mester, Thomas                58  SKY 12:41.00
 42  Geiss, Anthony J              36 GRIN 13:00.00
 43  Kavanaugh, Kirk               59 SWOM 13:13.00
 44  Woods, Tom M                  66 VMST 14:00.00
 45  Arneson, Gaard                61 MICH 14:05.10
 46  Hale, Art                     67 UNAT 14:12.91
 47  Davidson, Wallace N           57 SLAM 14:21.00
 48  Goldstein, Mel E              71  ISF 14:24.52
 49  Edwards, Morgan               65  CMS 14:29.20
 50  Morley, Albert A              72 MICH 14:30.00
 51  Nobbe, Nick                   71 RMST 14:36.76
 52  Oyakawa, Yoshi                76 O*H* 14:50.00
 53  Rader, Richard B              47  ISF 15:00.00
 54  Ellis, Richard                77 METR 16:50.00
 55  Hendrick, Marty               51 FLAQ 17:24.12
 56  Jacque, Mitchell A            80 MICH 22:30.00
 57  Brooks, Forest C              62 AKMS 25:50.95
 58  Clapp, Richard L              72  ISF 29:00.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #47
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #52