2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 52 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Alyabyeva, Kate               20 FLAQ  2:23.16
  2  Ivarson, Jennifer L           22   IM  2:32.06
  3  Aiken, Sherah                 22 GMSC  2:34.12
  4  Blachly, Gail M               19  ISF  2:37.53
  5  Gombash, Sara E               24 SWOM  2:39.00
  6  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         24 CHAY  2:44.24
  7  Rader, Katie L                21  ISF  3:00.02
  8  Smith, Davida                 21  ABM  3:00.89
  9  Rader, Colleen J              19  ISF  3:00.98
 10  Brightwell, Jenna M           19 RMST  3:16.29
25-29
  1  Taflinger, Brooke N           28  ISF  2:27.60
  2  McHugh, Carolynn F            26 SWOM  2:33.49
  3  Mitchell, Kara M              28 REDT  2:41.30
  4  Mueller, Marifaith            25   IM  2:45.78
  5  Amr, Aleah M                  26  UCI  2:48.22
  6  Hernandez, Laura L            29 ARIZ  2:48.99
  7  Gunder, Jessica R             27 CSPM  2:51.23
  8  Columbus, Mikki               26 AGUA  2:52.36
  9  Ross, Lisa M                  26 GRIN  2:55.19
 10  Nelson, Christine G           25 ARIZ  2:56.00
 11  Pranke, Bridget A             25 ARIZ  2:56.03
 12  Center, Dalila M              25 DLMA  2:58.44
 13  Medendorp, Meghan M           28  DOC  2:58.66
 14  Gibbons, Chelsea M            26  CMS  2:58.88
 15  Loper, Tracey E               26  CMS  3:00.82
 16  Marechal, Severine M          26 FLAQ  3:01.64
 17  Goodwin, Amy                  28   IM  3:02.19
 18  Blakney, Robin N              28 VMST  3:02.30
 19  Jomantas, Genevieve M         25  DRM  3:25.00
 20  Cammarata, Martha             27  ABM  3:30.00
30-34
  1  Metzger, Sarabeth E           31  SNM  2:32.34
  2  Della, Lindsay J              33  SKY  2:45.00
  3  Helt, Jaclyn M                31  DRM  2:50.76
  4  Arata, Melissa E              33 OREG  2:54.17
  5  Reaburn, Laurie L             33 MOVY  2:55.00
  6  Kerley, April D               31 UNAT  3:02.36
  7  Lewis, Breana L               33  SKY  3:11.00
  8  Gitzinger, Jennifer           34   IM  3:12.05
  9  Hedrick-Schacher, Jennifer    34   IM  4:10.93
35-39
  1  Day, Nadine K                 39   IM  2:34.30
  2  Poll, Claudia                 37  MIL  2:34.67
  3  Nieto, Alexandra              37  SKY  2:44.02
  4  Holmes, Jessica A             38  NEM  2:44.71
  5  Bennett, Kathleen             37   IM  3:04.76
  6  Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine      35   IM  3:05.00
  7  De La Cruz, Beth              38   IM  3:06.27
  8  Latina, Syd R                 35 NAST  3:19.00
40-44
  1  Ridge, Jennifer               41   IM  2:33.49
  2  Shuck, Susie                  44  ISF  2:44.99
  3  Dombkowski, Susan E           43 MICH  2:50.00
  4  Ramnath, Fernette P           44 SYSM  2:54.30
  5  LeClair, Dale A               40 GOLD  3:00.50
  6  Sorenson, T J                 43  MVN  3:02.44
  7  Paiva, Maria T                44 FLAQ  3:03.65
  8  White, LeighAnn               40  CMS  3:06.84
45-49
  1  Ward, Lisa A                  45  WCM  2:33.27
  2  Popps, Corrin C               45 MICH  2:40.42
  3  Bunch, Brigid J               46 ARIZ  2:48.83
  4  Kessler, Laura L              49 O*H*  2:49.51
  5  Kupan, Cheryl A               45 MESC  2:50.32
  6  Ciampa, Cindy                 49  SKY  3:00.65
  7  Burke, Barbara B              48 PAFC  3:01.79
  8  Vazhenin, Irina V             45 CHAY  3:05.18
  9  Quitasol, Wendy               47 NBAC  3:05.80
 10  Froehlich, Kathryn            47   IM  3:08.24
 11  Brightwell, Kim M             49 RMST  3:10.26
 12  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           47  MIL  3:11.14
 13  Perret, Michele R             49  SMS  3:16.00
50-54
  1  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          51  MVN  2:45.98
  2  Kryka, Nancy                  54 MINN  2:58.88
  3  Buck, Donna                   50 OREG  3:03.40
  4  Lepinski, Cokie               50 RHMS  3:05.06
  5  Rohner, Patricia A            50 NCMS  3:15.00
  6  Smith, Robin M                54  MVN  3:19.79
  7  Quinn, Phyllis E              54  TOC  3:20.00
  8  Haynie, Dee A                 54  TOC  3:20.00
  9  Beck, Pam M                   52 O*H*  3:20.96
 10  Belva, Carol W                54 NIAG  3:26.00
 11  Forre, Lena                   53 FLAQ  3:30.77
 12  Schuster, Cathy A             51 NAST  3:37.00
 13  Walther, Teresa A             50  SKY  3:50.22
 14  Aud, Susan V                  54 SLAM  4:37.58
55-59
  1  Knapp, Lo D                   55 UTAH  2:49.50
  2  Maltry, Cynthia L             55 WMAC  3:03.97
  3  Kohn, Catherine K             56 SLAM  3:04.85
  4  Wingenroth, Kris              56  ISF  3:07.00
  5  Protzman, Barbara             55 GOLD  3:17.83
  6  Smith, Laurie G               57 SLAM  3:25.66
  7  Lyman, Carolyn B              59 UTAH  3:27.36
  8  Guthrie, Sally K              59 MICH  3:28.09
  9  Keihl, Lieneke                56  DRM  3:28.98
 10  Boyer, Kathy M                55 MOST  3:34.98
 11  Burkman, Ruth A               57 SWOM  4:01.70
 12  Berry, Sally                  57 MOVY  4:30.00
60-64
  1  Alexander, Martha A           60  WCM  3:12.29
  2  Hayes, Christie M             61 CONN  3:18.10
  3  Welch, Sarah                  62  PNA  3:18.49
  4  Wilson, Meegan J              61 FACT  3:31.42
  5  Mc Daniel, Georgia            63   IM  3:39.84
  6  Pierson, Ginger L             63 OREG  3:40.00
  7  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      62 MINN  3:57.08
65-69
  1  Barnea, Daniela               65 STAN  3:35.45
  2  Meyers, Susan L               67  ISF  3:50.95
  3  Etnyre, Sandy S               68  ISF  4:20.00
  4  Crisp, Margaret A             69  ISF  4:30.00
  5  Kowalski, Joyce               67 MICH  4:33.56
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               72 SDSM  3:50.00
  2  Arnold, Patricia F            70  SMS  4:40.74
  3  Gogola, Laura J               73 MICH  4:40.99
75-79
  1  Stevens, Ann B                76   IM  5:40.00
  2  Mullins, Mary Jane            78  SKY  5:41.76
80-84
  1  Durstein, Nancy N             80 FACT  5:08.22
  2  Hagan, Marianna M             81 1776  6:09.46
85-89
  1  Nochman, Lois Kivi            85 MICH  5:04.72
  2  Berkley, Marianna             87 VMST  6:35.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #13
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #20
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #35