2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 49 Men 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Michael, Daniel               21  ISF    25.40
  2  Fisher, Zachary A             23 CSMT    29.10
  3  D'Angelo, Luca                21 FLAQ    29.30
  4  Andrade, Vicente E            21 FLAQ    30.03
  5  Zook, Justin D                24 FLAQ    30.47
  6  Andrade, Jorge V              21 FLAQ    30.52
  7  Frey, Eric                    19 FLAQ    31.00
  8  Jay, Will I                   21  CSI    31.01
  9  Histed, Thomas B              24 BGSC    33.00
 10  Oates, Christian J            20 LOVE    35.44
 11  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT    35.50
 12  Fisher, Joshua D              21 CSMT    36.00
25-29
  1  Doak, Kevin                   28 MICH    26.75
  2  Proffitt, Jordan D            28  SKY    29.04
  3  Hall, Richard C               29  DOC    29.88
  4  Pickett, Andrew B             27 FLAQ    30.00
  5  Mitchell, Eric C              29 REDT    30.70
  6  Ko, Scott Y                   26  CMS    30.76
  7  Cornett, Andrew C             28  DOC    30.98
  8  Hiskey, Justin R              25 UNAT    31.46
  9  Cooper, Carter                27  CMS    33.78
 10  Morrison, Evan                29 CSMT    34.51
 11  Girolamo, Carlo T             28  ISF    35.09
30-34
  1  Schindler, Brandon J          33 NOVA    29.98
  2  Eltvedt, Harald               33 METR    30.50
  3  Hunte, Howard                 30 FLAQ    33.09
  4  Colwell, Jason A              33 MICH    34.00
  5  Jones, Eric                   30  DAS    34.04
  6  Sandullo, Evan S              30  THT    34.70
  7  Streiner, Jarret M            34 FLAQ    34.78
  8  Rodriguez, Jose Ignacio       32  MIL    34.82
  9  Foster, Jared                 33  CMS    34.97
35-39
  1  Silva, Edilson O              39  DOC    27.29
  2  Wegner, Dan                   38 CAST    30.00
  3  Buonadonna, Brett             36  DOC    30.50
  4  Maydak, Jeffrey M             36 NAST    31.77
  5  Podalsky, Gregg               37  MWA    32.04
  6  Pardo, Manny A                39  LSD    32.50
  7  Colburn, Christopher M        37  ABM    32.69
  8  Brenes, Marco                 38  MIL    34.76
  9  Ricks, Jeffrey C              37 UNAT    34.77
 10  Hoover, Jack M                35 NAST    34.85
 11  Lighty, Joel A                35 NAST    40.69
40-44
  1  Malas, Bryan                  42   IM    29.87
  2  Romo, Carlos                  43   SC    30.00
  3  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*    31.31
  4  Keyser, David                 42 CSMT    31.92
  5  Mustard, Kirk T               43  ISF    32.75
  6  Power, Michael L              41 WMAC    32.83
  7  Muth, Daniel F                43 SCAQ    33.00
  8  Wolf, Paul R                  43  ABM    33.91
  9  Smith, Schuyler A             41  CMS    34.00
 10  Nesovic, Jake Z               42 TOMS    34.00
 11  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           40  MVN    34.00
 12  Reyes, Virgil A               42 UNAT    36.00
 13  Webb, Greg                    44  ISF    37.32
45-49
  1  Dassow, Paul                  47  SKY    29.44
  2  Wells, Brad R                 48 MOVY    29.90
  3  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM    30.20
  4  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ    30.71
  5  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT    31.00
  6  Gibson, Dave                  49   IM    32.10
  7  Deloney, Wayne A              49  MVN    32.63
  8  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH    33.00
  9  Thain, Doug A                 49 MTSC    33.22
 10  Vagnoni, Adrian F             47 MICH    33.50
 11  Young, Robert                 45   IM    33.77
 12  De La Torre, Guillermo        48  MIL    34.55
 13  Bright, John M                45  MVN    34.70
 14  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN    34.80
 15  Sealey, Robert                45 RMST    34.80
 16  Joyner, Daniel C              46  ISF    34.87
 17  Matz, Michael S               48 PAFC    35.01
 18  Tenney, Curtis G              48  DAS    35.08
 19  Dixon, Stephen                47 DAMM    38.01
50-54
  1  Shake, Scott D                51 ARIZ    30.12
  2  Musial, Wieslaw               52 TOMS    30.60
  3  Grzeszczak, John S            51 GOLD    32.50
  4  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC    33.00
  5  Benner, Tord E                50 NOVA    33.18
  6  Bretscher, Joel P             52 SLAM    34.60
  7  Welchlin, Bob                 52 MOVY    34.60
  8  Hendrick, Marty               51 FLAQ    34.87
  9  Baker, Mitch O                52 SWOM    35.50
 10  Mitchell, Robert W            51  FMT    37.00
 11  Crutchfield, Randy L          51 NAST    37.00
 12  Witteveen, Michael J          50 GRIN    37.50
 13  Somerville, Kenneth G         50  ISF    39.50
55-59
  1  Perrin, Thomas C              59  ISF    31.50
  2  Hall, Gary W                  58  DOC    31.77
  3  Pugliese, Mark                57 ANCM    32.34
  4  Meyer, Geoffrey A             58  ABM    32.76
  5  Stocksdale, Steve A           55 NCMS    33.20
  6  Tingley, William              59  SKY    34.65
  7  Thompson, Jim M               58  ISF    36.80
  8  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN    36.86
  9  Fisk, Floyd M                 57  ABM    37.14
 10  Lewis, David W                58  ISF    38.00
 11  Stager, Joel M                57  DOC    38.38
 12  Rosselle, Steve               59  ISF    38.50
 13  Spaethe, David R              56 GRIN    48.86
60-64
  1  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST    34.34
  2  Warner, Frank                 60  PNA    34.48
  3  Bromer, Carl                  63  DAS    35.00
  4  Glass, Ernie                  60 NCMS    37.50
  5  Meade, Tom J                  62 NIAG    37.50
  6  Eger, Laszlo J                64  NEM    38.43
  7  Braswell, Stewart E           60 UNAT    39.00
  8  Schrider, John E              60 UNAT    40.00
  9  Thompson, Dan                 63 WMST    41.15
 10  Kin, S Michael                62  ISF    43.69
 11  Roach, Bill                   60 NAST    45.00
 12  Rutenberg, Howard             62 ARKM    49.04
 13  Dayton, Barry H               64   IM    52.00
 14  Brooks, Forest C              62 AKMS  1:34.20
65-69
  1  Burns, Richard                66  TAM    33.00
  2  Van Baalen, Vinus             67 SDSM    33.56
  3  Dragon, Jim                   65  GSM    36.72
  4  Rupert, Bill                  66 MESC    37.14
  5  Hellmann, Stephen D           65  SKY    39.00
  6  Quigley, George J             69  ISF    40.62
  7  Alford, Joseph S              66  HPX    41.00
  8  Reid, Walt E                  69  PNA    43.00
  9  Church, Doug D                65 NAST    43.50
 10  Miller, David W               69 GAJA    43.86
 11  Burr, Ken M                   65  WCM    51.00
 12  Pinney, Lowell E              68  ISF  1:18.50
70-74
  1  Mennen, Marty A               73  ISF    37.80
  2  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD    37.93
  3  Charlton, Allan               72 MICH    38.06
  4  Lammert, Joseph M             70 GOLD    39.00
  5  Martin, Ray G                 72 MICH    39.41
  6  Painter, David J              71 UNAT    40.90
  7  Dykstra, Bill D               72 GOLD    41.69
  8  Wines, Tom J                  74 MICH    56.00
75-79
  1  Oyakawa, Yoshi                76 O*H*    37.00
  2  Gfroerer, George L            76 GAJA    40.82
  3  Mitchell, Clarke E            77 NCMS    41.00
  4  Rapperport, Alan S            76 GOLD    42.00
  5  Manheim, Frank T              79 RMST    45.26
  6  Shechter, Stanley J           77 AGUA    47.30
  7  Reiman, Timothy A             77  ISF    49.70
  8  Judd, Russell L               77  ISF    50.00
  9  Ellis, Richard                77 METR    54.00
 10  McAree, Francis E             79  ISF    57.00
 11  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA    57.54
80-84
  1  Van Dijk, Peter               80 O*H*    46.00
  2  Adams, William H              83 FACT    50.01
85-89
  1  Holmes, Rogers B              88 FACT    49.35
  2  Hutinger, Paul                85  FMM    53.00
  3  Graves, Edwin H               86 FACT    55.50
  4  Grannis, Frank R              85  TOC    56.00
  5  Weeden, Alan N                85 CONN    58.00
90-94
  1  Witte, Russ B                 93 SWOM  1:20.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #29
Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #45
Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #14