2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 49 Men 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Michael, Daniel               21  ISF    25.40
  2  Doak, Kevin                   28 MICH    26.75
  3  Silva, Edilson O              39  DOC    27.29
  4  Proffitt, Jordan D            28  SKY    29.04
  5  Fisher, Zachary A             23 CSMT    29.10
  6  D'Angelo, Luca                21 FLAQ    29.30
  7  Dassow, Paul                  47  SKY    29.44
  8  Malas, Bryan                  42   IM    29.87
  9  Hall, Richard C               29  DOC    29.88
 10  Wells, Brad R                 48 MOVY    29.90
 11  Schindler, Brandon J          33 NOVA    29.98
 12  Romo, Carlos                  43   SC    30.00
 13  Wegner, Dan                   38 CAST    30.00
 14  Pickett, Andrew B             27 FLAQ    30.00
 15  Andrade, Vicente E            21 FLAQ    30.03
 16  Shake, Scott D                51 ARIZ    30.12
 17  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM    30.20
 18  Zook, Justin D                24 FLAQ    30.47
 19  Buonadonna, Brett             36  DOC    30.50
 20  Eltvedt, Harald               33 METR    30.50
 21  Andrade, Jorge V              21 FLAQ    30.52
 22  Musial, Wieslaw               52 TOMS    30.60
 23  Mitchell, Eric C              29 REDT    30.70
 24  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ    30.71
 25  Ko, Scott Y                   26  CMS    30.76
 26  Cornett, Andrew C             28  DOC    30.98
 27  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT    31.00
 28  Frey, Eric                    19 FLAQ    31.00
 29  Jay, Will I                   21  CSI    31.01
 30  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*    31.31
 31  Hiskey, Justin R              25 UNAT    31.46
 32  Perrin, Thomas C              59  ISF    31.50
 33  Maydak, Jeffrey M             36 NAST    31.77
 34  Hall, Gary W                  58  DOC    31.77
 35  Keyser, David                 42 CSMT    31.92
 36  Podalsky, Gregg               37  MWA    32.04
 37  Gibson, Dave                  49   IM    32.10
 38  Pugliese, Mark                57 ANCM    32.34
 39  Grzeszczak, John S            51 GOLD    32.50
 40  Pardo, Manny A                39  LSD    32.50
 41  Deloney, Wayne A              49  MVN    32.63
 42  Colburn, Christopher M        37  ABM    32.69
 43  Mustard, Kirk T               43  ISF    32.75
 44  Meyer, Geoffrey A             58  ABM    32.76
 45  Power, Michael L              41 WMAC    32.83
 46  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH    33.00
 47  Histed, Thomas B              24 BGSC    33.00
 48  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC    33.00
 49  Muth, Daniel F                43 SCAQ    33.00
 50  Burns, Richard                66  TAM    33.00
 51  Hunte, Howard                 30 FLAQ    33.09
 52  Benner, Tord E                50 NOVA    33.18
 53  Stocksdale, Steve A           55 NCMS    33.20
 54  Thain, Doug A                 49 MTSC    33.22
 55  Vagnoni, Adrian F             47 MICH    33.50
 56  Van Baalen, Vinus             67 SDSM    33.56
 57  Young, Robert                 45   IM    33.77
 58  Cooper, Carter                27  CMS    33.78
 59  Wolf, Paul R                  43  ABM    33.91
 60  Smith, Schuyler A             41  CMS    34.00
 61  Colwell, Jason A              33 MICH    34.00
 62  Nesovic, Jake Z               42 TOMS    34.00
 63  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           40  MVN    34.00
 64  Jones, Eric                   30  DAS    34.04
 65  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST    34.34
 66  Warner, Frank                 60  PNA    34.48
 67  Morrison, Evan                29 CSMT    34.51
 68  De La Torre, Guillermo        48  MIL    34.55
 69  Welchlin, Bob                 52 MOVY    34.60
 70  Bretscher, Joel P             52 SLAM    34.60
 71  Tingley, William              59  SKY    34.65
 72  Bright, John M                45  MVN    34.70
 73  Sandullo, Evan S              30  THT    34.70
 74  Brenes, Marco                 38  MIL    34.76
 75  Ricks, Jeffrey C              37 UNAT    34.77
 76  Streiner, Jarret M            34 FLAQ    34.78
 77  Sealey, Robert                45 RMST    34.80
 78  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN    34.80
 79  Rodriguez, Jose Ignacio       32  MIL    34.82
 80  Hoover, Jack M                35 NAST    34.85
 81  Hendrick, Marty               51 FLAQ    34.87
 82  Joyner, Daniel C              46  ISF    34.87
 83  Foster, Jared                 33  CMS    34.97
 84  Bromer, Carl                  63  DAS    35.00
 85  Matz, Michael S               48 PAFC    35.01
 86  Tenney, Curtis G              48  DAS    35.08
 87  Girolamo, Carlo T             28  ISF    35.09
 88  Oates, Christian J            20 LOVE    35.44
 89  Baker, Mitch O                52 SWOM    35.50
 90  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT    35.50
 91  Fisher, Joshua D              21 CSMT    36.00
 92  Reyes, Virgil A               42 UNAT    36.00
 93  Dragon, Jim                   65  GSM    36.72
 94  Thompson, Jim M               58  ISF    36.80
 95  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN    36.86
 96  Mitchell, Robert W            51  FMT    37.00
 97  Oyakawa, Yoshi                76 O*H*    37.00
 98  Crutchfield, Randy L          51 NAST    37.00
 99  Rupert, Bill                  66 MESC    37.14
100  Fisk, Floyd M                 57  ABM    37.14
101  Webb, Greg                    44  ISF    37.32
102  Glass, Ernie                  60 NCMS    37.50
103  Meade, Tom J                  62 NIAG    37.50
104  Witteveen, Michael J          50 GRIN    37.50
105  Mennen, Marty A               73  ISF    37.80
106  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD    37.93
107  Lewis, David W                58  ISF    38.00
108  Dixon, Stephen                47 DAMM    38.01
109  Charlton, Allan               72 MICH    38.06
110  Stager, Joel M                57  DOC    38.38
111  Eger, Laszlo J                64  NEM    38.43
112  Rosselle, Steve               59  ISF    38.50
113  Hellmann, Stephen D           65  SKY    39.00
114  Braswell, Stewart E           60 UNAT    39.00
115  Lammert, Joseph M             70 GOLD    39.00
116  Martin, Ray G                 72 MICH    39.41
117  Somerville, Kenneth G         50  ISF    39.50
118  Schrider, John E              60 UNAT    40.00
119  Quigley, George J             69  ISF    40.62
120  Lighty, Joel A                35 NAST    40.69
121  Gfroerer, George L            76 GAJA    40.82
122  Painter, David J              71 UNAT    40.90
123  Mitchell, Clarke E            77 NCMS    41.00
124  Alford, Joseph S              66  HPX    41.00
125  Thompson, Dan                 63 WMST    41.15
126  Dykstra, Bill D               72 GOLD    41.69
127  Rapperport, Alan S            76 GOLD    42.00
128  Reid, Walt E                  69  PNA    43.00
129  Church, Doug D                65 NAST    43.50
130  Kin, S Michael                62  ISF    43.69
131  Miller, David W               69 GAJA    43.86
132  Roach, Bill                   60 NAST    45.00
133  Manheim, Frank T              79 RMST    45.26
134  Van Dijk, Peter               80 O*H*    46.00
135  Shechter, Stanley J           77 AGUA    47.30
136  Spaethe, David R              56 GRIN    48.86
137  Rutenberg, Howard             62 ARKM    49.04
138  Holmes, Rogers B              88 FACT    49.35
139  Reiman, Timothy A             77  ISF    49.70
140  Judd, Russell L               77  ISF    50.00
141  Adams, William H              83 FACT    50.01
142  Burr, Ken M                   65  WCM    51.00
143  Dayton, Barry H               64   IM    52.00
144  Hutinger, Paul                85  FMM    53.00
145  Ellis, Richard                77 METR    54.00
146  Graves, Edwin H               86 FACT    55.50
147  Wines, Tom J                  74 MICH    56.00
148  Grannis, Frank R              85  TOC    56.00
149  McAree, Francis E             79  ISF    57.00
150  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA    57.54
151  Weeden, Alan N                85 CONN    58.00
152  Pinney, Lowell E              68  ISF  1:18.50
153  Witte, Russ B                 93 SWOM  1:20.00
154  Brooks, Forest C              62 AKMS  1:34.20
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #20
Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #44
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #41