2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 47 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Fisher, Zachary A             23 CSMT    58.20
  2  Korotkin, Jason T             23 UNAT    58.80
  3  Sivak, David                  20 FLAQ    59.33
  4  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ    59.99
  5  Perfanov, Val                 24 PAFC  1:01.62
  6  Frey, Eric                    19 FLAQ  1:01.62
  7  Ortiz, Daniel                 22  MIL  1:01.84
  8  Oates, Justin B               18 LOVE  1:04.30
  9  Gonzalez, Eduardo             22 FLAQ  1:05.28
 10  Johnson, Ben A                20 NACM  1:09.73
 11  Histed, Thomas B              24 BGSC  1:10.37
 12  Oates, Dexter R               22 LOVE  1:11.34
 13  Vu, Binh                      20  SDS  1:12.80
25-29
  1  Saucedo, Patrick M            26 MICH    58.88
  2  Revere, Jason D               27  THT  1:00.50
  3  Jones, Philip N               25  DAS  1:00.89
  4  Cuticchia, Tommie A           26 PLAN  1:02.50
  5  Calnan, John P                29 TOMS  1:02.55
  6  Helfrich, Adam P              27  JPD  1:05.00
  7  Hiskey, Justin R              25 UNAT  1:05.50
  8  Cleary, Kevin H               26 OREG  1:08.97
  9  Dutton, Marshall H S          27 SWOM  1:09.47
 10  Landis, James W               25  DRM  1:09.60
30-34
  1  Quevedo, Oswaldo J            33 FEVE    56.50
  2  Carlson, Timothy              30   IM    58.50
  3  Mull, Cameron S               33 MICH    59.29
  4  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC  1:03.00
  5  Medendorp, Mark A             32 NCMS  1:03.15
  6  Streiner, Jarret M            34 FLAQ  1:03.41
  7  Helfers, Alex R               30   IM  1:03.50
  8  Eltvedt, Harald               33 METR  1:05.00
  9  Hill, Jason M                 30  DAS  1:06.24
 10  Patterson, Thomas J           32 1776  1:09.00
 11  Mulcahy, Ryan P               31 UNAT  1:09.00
 12  Mendoza, Leo J                32  ABM  1:09.00
 13  Hess, Christopher J           30 PAFC  1:09.51
 14  Leon, Heikel F                31 STVN  1:10.04
35-39
  1  Mortimer, Steve R             39  AWJ    58.18
  2  Mull, Alec                    37 MICH    58.68
  3  Johnson, Michael F            39 FCST    58.75
  4  Butcher, Rob                  37 NCMS    59.50
  5  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC  1:02.50
  6  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF  1:04.56
  7  Walker, B.J.                  35 UNAT  1:05.09
  8  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF  1:06.18
  9  Fero, John                    39  ISF  1:07.18
 10  Vilela, Jose C                35  MTC  1:07.45
 11  Simon, Robert D               39  ISF  1:09.19
 12  Pohnert, Steven C             39 RMST  1:09.56
 13  Redinger, David               36  SKY  1:38.12
40-44
  1  Hiltabiddle, Steve            43  JAM    58.18
  2  Eichler, Brad                 43 ARKM  1:01.29
  3  Wagner, Harold                44  NAM  1:01.90
  4  Malas, Bryan                  42   IM  1:02.00
  5  Holland, Dave                 42  DOC  1:02.70
  6  Power, Michael L              41 WMAC  1:03.57
  7  Livingston, Terry             42 SVOL  1:03.61
  8  Bockius, Edward C             43  NEM  1:05.19
  9  Bailey, Jeff M                42 MICH  1:05.41
 10  Laurich, Mike                 44  ABM  1:07.13
 11  Fischer, Andy J               42 FLAQ  1:07.13
 12  Holder, Todd R                44 NAST  1:07.50
 13  Adamavich, Doug P             40 ARIZ  1:08.20
 14  Hudak, Brian J                43 SWOM  1:10.04
 15  Sax, William C                40 GMUP  1:10.09
 16  Anderson, Don                 44 SSMS  1:11.28
 17  Barton, Todd                  41 SCMI  1:12.00
45-49
  1  Stevenson, Chris L            45 VMST    58.29
  2  Carpenter, Scott R            45  JAM  1:00.00
  3  Segal, William N              45  JAM  1:00.74
  4  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT  1:01.00
  5  Golden, Larry                 49 ARKM  1:02.53
  6  Vicioso, Danilo               46  DOM  1:03.00
  7  Schuster, Fred L              45  DOC  1:03.22
  8  Booth, Mike                   48 ARKM  1:04.00
  9  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS  1:04.36
 10  Wendorf, Eric E               45 UNAT  1:04.47
 11  Carter, Hodding               47 MESC  1:04.50
 12  Wells, Brad R                 48 MOVY  1:04.90
 13  Coffman, Chuck L              46 MICH  1:05.00
 14  Gibson, Dave                  49   IM  1:05.50
 15  Patten, Bobby                 47 DAMM  1:07.00
 16  Huggins, Thomas E             46  ISF  1:08.00
 17  Leonard, Jeffrey D            49 MOVY  1:08.00
 18  Sullivan, Daniel J            49 SLAM  1:08.06
 19  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA  1:08.82
 20  Strange, John P               46   IM  1:09.12
 21  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH  1:10.00
 22  Gormly, Sherwin J             48  MVM  1:10.00
 23  Davis, Alan M                 46 IAMA  1:10.76
 24  Richardson, John D            47  ISF  1:13.70
 25  Rowland, Jim                  49   IM  1:14.49
50-54
  1  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC    59.00
  2  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS  1:03.00
  3  O'Brien, Kerry L              52  WCM  1:03.52
  4  McCabe, Thomas J              52   IM  1:04.50
  5  Rhyne, Joseph M               51 NCMS  1:05.00
  6  Creason, Paul K               51 MICH  1:06.29
  7  Erickson, Tim D               53 FLAQ  1:06.50
  8  Copeland, Rob                 53 GAJA  1:09.74
  9  Karas, Paul G                 54 MICH  1:09.99
 10  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT  1:11.00
 11  Boutov, Alex                  53   IM  1:12.00
 12  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM  1:13.14
 13  Bretscher, Joel P             52 SLAM  1:13.50
 14  Hoyne, Ron                    53   IM  1:14.45
 15  Shreffler, Charles R          53 MINN  1:19.50
 16  Baker, Mitch O                52 SWOM  1:19.80
 17  Butz, Richard F               52  ABM  1:35.05
55-59
  1  Hall, Gary W                  58  DOC  1:04.44
  2  Horner, Brad                  55 WMAC  1:04.80
  3  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          55 ARIZ  1:09.10
  4  Perrin, Thomas C              59  ISF  1:10.00
  5  Bliss, Thomas G               55 FACT  1:11.00
  6  Heather, Michael R            55  MVN  1:11.61
  7  Keenan, George W              56   IM  1:11.89
  8  Tanner, David A               59  DOC  1:12.05
  9  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ  1:12.50
 10  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM  1:12.80
 11  Dougherty, Stephen P          58  ABM  1:14.56
 12  Huneke, Jan C                 55  SKY  1:16.47
 13  Carr, Steve C                 56 CSMT  1:18.00
 14  Mange, Kenneth C              57 MICH  1:24.60
 15  Bailey, Rodney A              58  BSM  1:55.60
60-64
  1  Burns, Joel J                 63 FLAQ  1:08.41
  2  Baird, Fred C                 61 UTAH  1:09.50
  3  Rudloff, Jr., Edward          62  TOC  1:12.55
  4  McElroy, Frank J              61  JAM  1:15.59
  5  Pash, Gregory C               62 MICH  1:15.99
  6  Miller, Douglas K             63  ISF  1:17.00
  7  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG  1:19.22
  8  Meyerhoff, Rick D             62  TAM  1:20.00
  9  Krier, Ron                    63  JPD  1:20.50
 10  Willis, Gregory B             61 LAPS  1:22.04
 11  Hamilton, Dennis              62  SKY  1:22.60
 12  Motheral, Thomas W            61 O*H*  1:23.58
 13  Laramore, Douglas A           61  NEM  1:24.53
65-69
  1  Poiletman, Robert M           66 COLM  1:09.60
  2  Kirby, David M                66 CONN  1:14.60
  3  Kitchell, Richard W           69  ISF  1:17.43
  4  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SDSM  1:20.00
  5  Cody, Frank J                 69 MICH  1:38.00
  6  Edwards, Morgan               65  CMS  1:39.77
  7  Winokur, Eliot                65  PRM  1:40.99
  8  Hale, Art                     67 UNAT  2:10.59
70-74
  1  Goldstein, Mel E              71  ISF  1:30.04
75-79
  1  Dobler, Wally E               75 GOLD  1:40.80
  2  Stolz, Hal F                  75 GAJA  1:50.00
80-84
  1  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM  1:52.39
  2  Maine, Thomas O               84 SLAM  2:00.21
  3  Hubbard, Donald J             82 SDSM  2:12.00
  4  Risley, Robert L              82  ISF  2:40.00
85-89
  1  Hutinger, Paul                85  FMM  2:15.00
  2  Doud, Bob R                   86 MICH  2:59.28
  3  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          86 CONN  4:40.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #52
Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #29