2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 44 Women 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Blachly, Gail M               19  ISF  2:51.42
  2  Bresnahan, Meaghan R          20 FLAQ  2:58.67
25-29
  1  Taflinger, Brooke N           28  ISF  2:59.80
  2  Baker, Sarah                  28   IM  3:08.19
  3  Gibbons, Chelsea M            26  CMS  3:13.17
  4  Hine, Clare E                 27  ISF  3:15.00
  5  Marechal, Severine M          26 FLAQ  3:20.88
  6  Hogan, Kristin M              29 DAMM  3:35.00
  7  Blakney, Robin N              28 VMST  3:36.36
30-34
  1  Della, Lindsay J              33  SKY  3:12.00
  2  Gitzinger, Jennifer           34   IM  3:17.05
  3  Corp, Lynette                 32 SCMI  3:50.00
  4  Rosenblat, Daniela            34 FLAQ  3:58.87
35-39
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A              38 FLAQ  2:47.01
  2  Day, Nadine K                 39   IM  2:55.42
  3  Goodale, Rainy M              39  NEM  2:58.00
  4  Bennett, Kathleen             37   IM  3:20.40
  5  Tobler, Ellen                 38   IM  3:44.16
  6  Latina, Syd R                 35 NAST  3:46.00
40-44
  1  Santos, Debbie M              41  WCM  3:01.00
  2  Paiva, Maria T                44 FLAQ  3:20.98
  3  Freimuth, Jerri L             44 SWOM  3:21.90
  4  Bailie, Bridget A             40  ISF  3:23.06
  5  Ascione, Lynn                 42 BERK  3:23.19
  6  Camacho, Martha               44  MIL  3:26.03
  7  Badger, Alison G              43 MICH  3:29.96
  8  Segnitz, Robin P              42  SKY  3:32.76
  9  Robert, Michelle              40  MIL  3:42.60
 10  Hunt, Amanda                  40   IM  4:00.00
45-49
  1  Popps, Corrin C               45 MICH  2:59.23
  2  Crouch, Kim H                 48  CMS  3:06.43
  3  Kessler, Laura L              49 O*H*  3:15.00
  4  Petersen, Stephanie O         47 SLAM  3:18.00
  5  Bunch, Brigid J               46 ARIZ  3:18.28
  6  Burke, Barbara B              48 PAFC  3:21.60
  7  Vazhenin, Irina V             45 CHAY  3:24.18
  8  Hamel, Laura                  45 SYSM  3:24.81
  9  Froehlich, Kathryn            47   IM  3:27.58
 10  Russello, Stacey D            46 LTSM  3:33.30
 11  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           47  MIL  3:41.37
 12  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        49 FLAQ  3:42.47
 13  Della Torre, Signe A          49  PRM  3:43.25
 14  Marshall, BJ                  47 ALEX  3:43.54
 15  Skinner, Linda E              49  SKY  4:05.94
 16  Matysek, Anna Lea             48 MOVY  4:30.00
50-54
  1  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        52  ISF  3:17.50
  2  Lepinski, Cokie               50 RHMS  3:25.03
  3  Kittles, Ginny                51 GAJA  3:27.08
  4  Wheeler, Barbara C            52  TAM  3:27.94
  5  Smith, Robin M                54  MVN  3:42.83
  6  Del Greco, Jane               53   IM  3:44.37
  7  Beck, Pam M                   52 O*H*  3:44.56
  8  Smath, Meg                    53  SKY  3:46.26
  9  Schuster, Cathy A             51 NAST  3:48.60
 10  Fletcher, Maribeth            51  SKY  4:30.00
55-59
  1  Knapp, Lo D                   55 UTAH  3:14.00
  2  Kohn, Catherine K             56 SLAM  3:20.96
  3  Rothenberg, Diane F           56 O*H*  3:31.36
  4  Smith, Melinda J              57 O*H*  3:44.43
  5  Lyman, Carolyn B              59 UTAH  3:50.52
  6  Fiden, Jennifer W             59  DRM  3:54.17
  7  Kessinger, Katy L             55 UTAH  3:55.20
60-64
  1  Alexander, Martha A           60  WCM  3:28.36
  2  Pierson, Ginger L             63 OREG  3:35.00
  3  Wilson, Meegan J              61 FACT  3:35.20
  4  Hayes, Christie M             61 CONN  3:41.13
  5  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA  3:50.00
  6  Webb, Linda                   64 FLAQ  3:53.01
  7  Mc Daniel, Georgia            63   IM  4:02.14
  8  Sutherland, Kate              61  PNA  4:26.00
  9  Cosper, Sue                   61  ISF  5:39.83
65-69
  1  Pronk, Bonnie                 67 MSBC  3:28.49
  2  Barnea, Daniela               65 STAN  3:45.15
  3  Meyers, Susan L               67  ISF  4:09.79
  4  Kight, Betty G                68 MOST  4:23.06
  5  Crisp, Margaret A             69  ISF  4:48.00
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                71 SWIM  3:52.70
  2  Newell, Sally                 72  ISF  4:11.03
  3  Arnold, Patricia F            70  SMS  4:53.63
  4  Haworth, Joyce M              72  WCM  5:14.15
  5  Easton, Luise E               71 O*H*  7:00.00
75-79
  1  Kron, Lilly                   78 O*H*  4:21.65
  2  Campbell, Joan K              79 FACT  5:33.27
  3  Stevens, Ann B                76   IM  5:41.69
80-84
  1  Bohl, Nan                     80 MOVY  4:38.78
  2  Hagan, Marianna M             81 1776  6:33.48
85-89
  1  Berkley, Marianna             87 VMST  6:25.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #33
Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #51